You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1RallyDriva835342.8021.80
2Christos825251.6012.60
3SimRacing-GP75533.806.80
4Burger6745.257.00
5Snowy264516.4015.60
6Frenk K.62426.505.00
7Histogram6157.4015.20
8Gz Toncho5958.008.00
9KikoValle5947.259.25
10gomeron84337.678.00
11ebling3624.004.00
12The_Duke_ZA2728.508.00
13Stobe841715.007.00
14mancslo12110.0010.00
15Len Venne12110.0013.00
16keyterbautista12110.0014.00
17snabria10112.009.00
18D_Moriarty10112.0011.00
19elrengo9113.004.00
20jorgeono9113.0012.00
21fangio8114.007.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1RallyDriva832121202112
2Christos822020212021
3SimRacing-GP751916171920
4Burger6717141818
5Snowy2641514161419
6Frenk K.6211191913
7Histogram611312181614
8Gz Toncho591415131117
9KikoValle5916131515
10gomeron843111715
11ebling361818
12The_Duke_ZA271116
13Stobe841717
14mancslo1212
15Len Venne1212
16keyterbautista1212
17snabria1010
18D_Moriarty1010
19elrengo99
20jorgeono99
21fangio88
RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1hardtohandle845441.8013.60
2uklad77533.4015.75
3Trev Rich73524.003.20
4madbad826157.207.00
5Krobs5847.506.75
6s735448.508.25
7Cal4836.007.67
8jan21004736.3312.33
9VirusGR424337.678.00
10Ali412121.502.50
11TheLichten32216.007.50
12Jcadams322211.007.00
13Jack Bancroft20112.002.00
14Viktor Suto19113.0011.00
15FakeMatty19113.005.00
16Guilherme Pereira1616.0011.00
17vakov1517.0010.00
18thewanted1418.00
19Juan Angelotti12110.006.00
20Zombietron12110.0011.00
21Jason Bourne10112.0012.00
22salvo_azzurra10112.0012.00
23Vanja Beljan9113.009.00
24YoungJP9113.0013.00
25McLovin8114.007.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1hardtohandle841721212121
2uklad771619201820
3Trev Rich732017191717
4madbad82611413151616
5Krobs5813141615
6s735411111418
7Cal48181812
8jan210047151517
9VirusGR4243121813
10Ali412120
11TheLichten321319
12Jcadams3221111
13Jack Bancroft2020
14Viktor Suto1919
15FakeMatty1919
16Guilherme Pereira1616
17vakov1515
18thewanted1414
19Juan Angelotti1212
20Zombietron1212
21Jason Bourne1010
22salvo_azzurra1010
23Vanja Beljan99
24YoungJP99
25McLovin88

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Rookie Monsters197382.3045.35
2Team Schmokin'17234.8025.25
3Gz Racing team1297.678.56
4OPK Team103144.834.17
5Zero Talent Racing102251.6012.60
6Backmarker Racing1017.577.29
7OTR - Old Timers Racing9133.806.80
8The Wrecking Crew6715.257.00
9Obsessive Motorsport288.0013.50
10Cebollita Racing Team2211.008.50
11Dizel Race Team1210.0010.00
12Flat White Racing1012.0011.00
RankTeamPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Rookie Monsters1973940403939
2Team Schmokin'1723531373336
3Gz Racing team1293028282617
4OPK Team10332191933
5Zero Talent Racing1022020212021
6Backmarker Racing10113263428
7OTR - Old Timers Racing911916171920
8The Wrecking Crew67371812
9Obsessive Motorsport281216
10Cebollita Racing Team2222
11Dizel Race Team1212
12Flat White Racing1010
Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.