You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Proscribo252221.0021.00
2~IsR~Mikk6922222.002.50
3Christos20223.004.50
4John Melichar1814.004.00
5Julian Campillo1814.005.00
6SimRacing-GP1725.509.00
7Histogram1729.504.50
8CCahill1626.507.00
9benborp1527.504.00
10Guilherme Pereira1429.509.00
11Krobs13212.5016.50
12Gabri4Martín1319.0013.00
13edumartin_9712110.0011.00
14Fenix12110.0014.00
15The_Duke_ZA11111.0016.00
16Hyena10214.5013.50
17frankie wood10112.0011.00
18Matt219215.0010.50
19jorgeono9113.0014.00
20pascal chapon8114.009.00
21TheLichten7215.5016.00
22VirusGR427217.0016.00
23Mastodon4118.0017.00
24Gustavo Macedo4118.0017.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Proscribo252525
2~IsR~Mikk69222222
3Christos202020
4John Melichar1818
5Julian Campillo1818
6SimRacing-GP171716
7Histogram17817
8CCahill161615
9benborp151514
10Guilherme Pereira141411
11Krobs13136
12Gabri4Martín1313
13edumartin_971212
14Fenix1212
15The_Duke_ZA1111
16Hyena10510
17frankie wood1010
18Matt21995
19jorgeono99
20pascal chapon88
21TheLichten767
22VirusGR42773
23Mastodon44
24Gustavo Macedo44

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Schleifer Racing Team36222.002.50
2Zero Talent Racing32223.004.50
3GRID Motorsports1826.507.00
4Team Schmokin'14310.336.67
5Obsessive Motorsport8312.3311.67
6Backmarker Racing7414.7516.25
7Españita Rocket Factor B419.0013.00
8Benetton2215.0010.50
9Rookie Monsters2215.5016.00
10Españita Rocket Factor2110.0011.00
11ARG Team2110.0014.00
Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.