Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 5
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1RL832077145.146.57
2machine2036245.8323.83
3Christos198646.0013.67
4SimRacing-GP194727.298.14
5VirusGR42190728.4311.71
6rickersilva168611.0010.00
7Wiggin157517.608.40
8JWilliams155528.0016.60
9s73154528.2010.60
10Kamil Karus14959.2018.20
11Antonio Alaminos Jr.126417.503.75
12Mastodon1254118.2513.00
13GOT_Oliver107412.257.00
14uklad96317.008.00
15marrkj93318.0011.33
16Burger9039.0012.67
17Lukasz Krawczuk843111.0013.67
18RallyDriva772121.5013.00
19Jason Bourne752122.504.00
20Fose74314.339.00
21The_Duke_ZA52213.007.50
22yourgameplay50214.0018.00
23Guilherme Pereira44217.008.50
24keyterbautista401111.00
25TAZ37112.0015.00
26Simon Crain36113.005.00
27ADRIAN99F136113.007.00
28akephoe34115.0012.00
29JaviTG3019.0011.00
30mancslo29110.0013.00
31MylesDixon28111.0014.00
32Vicsar27112.0011.00
33Dan Kell26113.0011.00
34Jynn25114.003.00
35tomi9725114.0012.00
36Trev Rich23116.0020.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1RL8320733343240343432
2machine203401931403637
3Christos198263537363034
4SimRacing-GP19431283329372935
5VirusGR4219028242832293736
6rickersilva168252727322631
7Wiggin1572630353333
8JWilliams1553227353724
9s731542930343526
10Kamil Karus1493032313224
11Antonio Alaminos Jr.12633333525
12Mastodon12540302728
13GOT_Oliver10724282827
14uklad96343131
15marrkj93363324
16Burger90293130
17Lukasz Krawczuk84233625
18RallyDriva773740
19Jason Bourne753540
20Fose742226026
21The_Duke_ZA522725
22yourgameplay5021290
23Guilherme Pereira442420
24keyterbautista4040
25TAZ3737
26Simon Crain3636
27ADRIAN99F13636
28akephoe3434
29JaviTG3030
30mancslo2929
31MylesDixon2828
32Vicsar2727
33Dan Kell2626
34Jynn2525
35tomi972525
36Trev Rich2323

Finale : Best 5

The Cup Winner is the best positioned Driver at the end of the Race.

RankDriverRace Position
1machine2
2VirusGR423
3SimRacing-GP4
4Christos5
5RL837

Stage 2 : Best 10

5 Drivers qualify for the Finale : Race winners, then order of classification.

RankDriverNb. WinsPoints
Best Place
1RL83111081
2machine111071
3VirusGR4210982
4SimRacing-GP10952
5Christos10663
6JWilliams10612
7Mastodon10579
8s7310354
-Jason Bourne1000
-uklad1000

Stage 1 : All Drivers

10 Drivers qualify for Stage 2 : Race winners, then order of classification.

RankDriverNb. WinsPoints
Best Place
1Jason Bourne1751
2machine1591
3Mastodon1401
4RL83995
5Christos982
6uklad965
7JWilliams944
8s73935
9SimRacing-GP926
10VirusGR428011
11marrkj693
12Kamil Karus627
13Lukasz Krawczuk593
14Wiggin569
15The_Duke_ZA5212
16rickersilva5212
17yourgameplay5010
18Fose4813
19Guilherme Pereira4415
20TAZ372
21RallyDriva372
22ADRIAN99F1363
23Burger2910
24Trev Rich2316

Finale : Best 5

The Cup Winner is the best positioned Driver at the end of the Race.

RankDriverRace Position
1machine2
2VirusGR423
3SimRacing-GP4
4Christos5
5RL837

Stage 2 : Best 10

5 Drivers qualify for the Finale : Race winners, then order of classification.

RankDriverNb. WinsPoints
Best Place
1RL83111081
2machine111071
3VirusGR4210982
4SimRacing-GP10952
5Christos10663
6JWilliams10612
7Mastodon10579
8s7310354
-Jason Bourne1000
-uklad1000

Stage 1 : All Drivers

10 Drivers qualify for Stage 2 : Race winners, then order of classification.

RankDriverNb. WinsPoints
Best Place
1Jason Bourne1751
2machine1591
3Mastodon1401
4RL83995
5Christos982
6uklad965
7JWilliams944
8s73935
9SimRacing-GP926
10VirusGR428011
11marrkj693
12Kamil Karus627
13Lukasz Krawczuk593
14Wiggin569
15The_Duke_ZA5212
16rickersilva5212
17yourgameplay5010
18Fose4813
19Guilherme Pereira4415
20TAZ372
21RallyDriva372
22ADRIAN99F1363
23Burger2910
24Trev Rich2316

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 5
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Backmarker Racing21428.4311.71
2Zero Talent Racing19846.0013.67
3Rookie Monsters194157.0810.85
4GOTeam Racing16411.508.50
5Ansible Racing15717.608.40
6Pan Franciszek Team14638.75110.92
7Españita Rocket Factor12517.805.20
8THORNEX E-Sports78112.3311.29
9Obsessive Motorsport4417.008.50
10Cebollita Racing Team40111.00
11Slipstream Racing3019.0010.00
12Team Schmokin'2316.0020.00
RankTeamPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Backmarker Racing21428242832293736
2Zero Talent Racing198263537363034
3Rookie Monsters194333033353132
4GOTeam Racing164252726302729
5Ansible Racing1572630353333
6Pan Franciszek Team1463035312724
7Españita Rocket Factor12533323525
8THORNEX E-Sports782230026
9Obsessive Motorsport442420
10Cebollita Racing Team4040
11Slipstream Racing3030
12Team Schmokin'2323

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 5
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1StockCar '15 - Edgar GT2455194.4338.65
2StockCar '15 - Centennial2332126.0047.41
3StockCar '15 - Titan199410.528.92
RankConstructorPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1StockCar '15 - Edgar GT24535353635343636
2StockCar '15 - Centennial23333323433363333
3StockCar '15 - Titan19925263030313028
Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.