You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Christos634441.0031.25
2mdavid5459432.754.25
3ebling54416.003.00
4Histogram50325.336.00
5uklad4547.758.50
6Kamil Karus45410.0011.00
7SimRacing-GP4249.0011.25
8Frenk K.4038.6714.33
9keyterbautista39222.504.00
10Snowy23739.676.33
11marrkj34310.6712.33
12Lukasz Krawczuk2828.0012.50
13jorgeono25313.6713.00
14fangio2529.504.50
15snabria2529.507.50
16elrengo19212.5015.00
17adakar1814.0010.00
18The_Duke_ZA1616.008.00
19TAZ14215.0015.50
20RallyDriva1418.0010.00
21gomeron812110.005.00
22Matt2112110.0011.00
23Stobe8410112.0013.00
24JaviTG8113.009.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Christos6321212121
2mdavid545920201819
3ebling5418101917
4Histogram50191120
5uklad4517131215
6Kamil Karus451514316
7SimRacing-GP4213161013
8Frenk K.40141511
9keyterbautista391920
10Snowy23716714
11marrkj347918
12Lukasz Krawczuk281117
13jorgeono258116
14fangio25178
15snabria251213
16elrengo19154
17adakar1818
18The_Duke_ZA1616
19TAZ1495
20RallyDriva1414
21gomeron81212
22Matt211212
23Stobe841010
24JaviTG88
RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1hardtohandle624233.5016.00
2s73604142.254.75
3Trev Rich57323.004.33
4Cal54415.006.25
5madbad82504117.505.00
6Krobs4537.007.67
7Vanja Beljan4437.338.67
8VirusGR4239410.0012.33
9Guilherme Pereira37213.5010.50
10Burger3027.004.50
11wil1o21211.5010.50
12jan21001814.0011.00
13currentvalues1715.009.00
14Juan Angelotti1616.0011.00
15mp4white1616.008.00
16mancslo1517.005.00
17Jynn1418.009.00
18Xandozi1418.0017.00
19FakeMatty1319.007.00
20Night-ym-12216.0016.50
21Riverside12110.009.00
22TheLichten11111.004.00
23Matias4911111.006.00
24Melly Mem11111.0014.00
25vakov10112.007.00
26Gustavo Macedo8114.00
27dandubel7115.0012.00
28sloedge6116.0010.00
29twitchBK4118.0018.00
30KevinSetz3119.0011.00
31Jcadams32120.0013.00
32Littlejimglass1121.0020.00
33YoungJP122.0015.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1hardtohandle6220211221
2s736021191920
3Trev Rich57182019
4Cal5414201816
5madbad82508172112
6Krobs45171513
7Vanja Beljan44151415
8VirusGR42391016139
9Guilherme Pereira371918
10Burger301317
11wil1o21912
12jan21001818
13currentvalues1717
14Juan Angelotti1616
15mp4white1616
16mancslo1515
17Jynn1414
18Xandozi1414
19FakeMatty1313
20Night-ym-1275
21Riverside1212
22TheLichten1111
23Matias491111
24Melly Mem1111
25vakov1010
26Gustavo Macedo88
27dandubel77
28sloedge66
29twitchBK44
30KevinSetz33
31Jcadams322
32Littlejimglass11
33YoungJP0

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Rookie Monsters151153.1315.22
2Team Schmokin'134152.865.38
3Pan Franciszek Team1187.2512.25
4Backmarker Racing938.7111.00
5Zero Talent Racing84441.0031.25
6The Wrecking Crew8115.806.40
7ARG Team7732.754.25
8Cebollita Racing Team6924.756.71
9OTR - Old Timers Racing649.2010.80
10Obsessive Motorsport6116.7517.33
11OPK Team408.6714.33
12Local Incline Motorsports2111.5010.50
13Dizel Race Team157.005.00
14Benetton1210.0011.00
15Españita Rocket Factor813.009.00
16Key Motorsports519.5019.00
17Red Bull319.0011.00

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1AM - Camaro GT3 '13685115.2735.09
2AM - 799R GT358257.9328.54
3AM - Camaro GT3 '125728.556.80
4AM - 854 GT357168.3028.03
5AM - Mercedes SLS-AMG GT34810.0012.33
6AM - Corvette Z06-R GT34211.5010.25
7AM - BMW Z4 GT34211.5011.67
8AM - McLaren MP4-12C GT33012.30111.00
RankConstructorPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1AM - Camaro GT3 '136819171616
2AM - 799R GT35814171412
3AM - Camaro GT3 '125719151311
4AM - 854 GT35713171314
5AM - Mercedes SLS-AMG GT3481016139
6AM - Corvette Z06-R GT3421011147
7AM - BMW Z4 GT342811617
8AM - McLaren MP4-12C GT33012135
Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.