You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Arjan Veltens993222.33112.00
2Proscribo99332.334.67
3Ruben Correa Alves94324.004.33
4Snowy29035.336.33
5Nimugp7739.6710.00
6Trev Rich71311.6715.00
7csmarcell15682113.00116.50
8TheLichten67313.0012.33
9Matt2166313.3317.67
10~IsR~Mikk6965313.674.00
11Christos64215.007.50
12Histogram61315.0016.67
13Cal60315.3317.67
14SimRacing-GP59315.6713.67
15hardtohandle5927.5011.00
16RallyDriva5329.505.50
17s7345320.3325.00
18Tech G45213.5020.50
19Mastodon41216.5021.00
20The_Duke_ZA40217.0018.50
21toxa36323.3319.67
22Krobs34324.0020.00
23VirusGR4231325.0022.00
24Barducco Enrico3014.0012.00
25thewanted26224.0034.00
26alessandro.gervaso25224.5030.00
27anthot424110.0010.00
28Jonas Lagesson20226.0022.50
29Srecko Novakovic16229.0028.50
30David Plummer14120.0028.50
31Gustavo Macedo14126.0035.00
32Albert3912120.0025.00
33Roberto Garces10231.0031.50
34Guilherme Pereira9131.0010.00
35frankie wood4128.008.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4
1Arjan Veltens99313533
2Proscribo99303732
3Ruben Correa Alves94293827
4Snowy290283626
5Nimugp77243221
6Trev Rich71232622
7csmarcell15683929
8TheLichten67252418
9Matt2166172920
10~IsR~Mikk696527344
11Christos643331
12Histogram6183023
13Cal60162816
14SimRacing-GP59191525
15hardtohandle593128
16RallyDriva532627
17s7345131715
18Tech G452025
19Mastodon412219
20The_Duke_ZA402317
21toxa36111213
22Krobs3414182
23VirusGR42319211
24Barducco Enrico3030
25thewanted261610
26alessandro.gervaso251312
27anthot42424
28Jonas Lagesson20119
29Srecko Novakovic1679
30David Plummer14014
31Gustavo Macedo1414
32Albert391212
33Roberto Garces1073
34Guilherme Pereira99
35frankie wood44

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Scuderia Leone976243.1718.17
2Team Schmokin'701012.4012.20
3Benetton66313.3317.67
4Schleifer Racing Team65313.674.00
5Zero Talent Racing64215.007.50
6The Wrecking Crew60315.3317.67
7Rookie Monsters60915.4418.00
8NextGen Racing36323.3319.67
9Backmarker Racing33624.5021.00
10PistonHeads16229.0028.50
11Monkeydrivers12122.0032.00
12Obsessive Motorsport12228.5022.50
Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.