Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1SimRacing-GP3269571.8923.56
2Mastodon2637153.2922.12
3Sergey Yashin1954331.7531.25
4brick2015152515.205.40
5elbo151515.404.20
6TheScrapanator121415.004.67
7Steve Cactus107416.758.25
8Adam Cheung75222.505.50
9Josh Hoare65215.5011.00
10Ken Hunter61215.003.50
11Mark665825.506.50
12skywalker755426.504.50
13Marketcrash16 5027.507.50
14Eazor35113.002.00
15faasda0135113.003.00
16Rolf Just3015.005.00
17João Martins2816.005.00
18KevinRyan2717.0011.00
19toxa2219.009.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7# 8# 9
1SimRacing-GP32632403253535341540
2Mastodon263363235402442540
3Sergey Yashin19554535434
4brick20151522626283240
5elbo1513024244033
6TheScrapanator12128283035
7Steve Cactus10722242635
8Adam Cheung753540
9Josh Hoare654124
10Ken Hunter612635
11Mark66583028
12skywalker75542430
13Marketcrash16 502030
14Eazor3535
15faasda013535
16Rolf Just3030
17João Martins2828
18KevinRyan2727
19toxa2222

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Dallara DW12 - Honda332582.8523.92
2Dallara DW12 - Chevrolet3274172.5272.05
RankConstructorPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7# 8# 9
1Dallara DW12 - Honda33230403141525240460
2Dallara DW12 - Chevrolet32745424537373746400
Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.