Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1SimRacing-GP3269571.8923.56
2Mastodon2637153.2922.12
3Sergey Yashin1954331.7531.25
4brick2015152515.205.40
5elbo151515.404.20
6TheScrapanator121415.004.67
7Steve Cactus107416.758.25
8Adam Cheung75222.505.50
9Josh Hoare65215.5011.00
10Ken Hunter61215.003.50
11Mark665825.506.50
12skywalker755426.504.50
13Marketcrash16 5027.507.50
14Eazor35113.002.00
15faasda0135113.003.00
16Rolf Just3015.005.00
17João Martins2816.005.00
18KevinRyan2717.0011.00
19toxa2219.009.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7# 8# 9
1SimRacing-GP326
4th
32
2nd
40
4th
32
1st
53
1st
53
1st
53
2nd
41
1st
54
1st
0
2Mastodon263
3rd
36
4th
32
3rd
35
2nd
40
8th
24
2nd
42
1st
54
DNS
0
3Sergey Yashin195
1st
54
1st
53
1st
54
4th
34
4brick2015152
7th
26
7th
26
6th
28
4th
32
2nd
40
5elbo151
5th
30
8th
24
8th
24
2nd
40
4th
33
6TheScrapanator121
6th
28
6th
28
5th
30
3rd
35
7Steve Cactus107
9th
22
8th
24
7th
26
3rd
35
8Adam Cheung75
3rd
35
2nd
40
9Josh Hoare65
2nd
41
9th
24
10Ken Hunter61
7th
26
3rd
35
11Mark6658
5th
30
6th
28
12skywalker7554
8th
24
5th
30
13Marketcrash16 50
10th
20
5th
30
14Eazor35
3rd
35
15faasda0135
3rd
35
16Rolf Just30
5th
30
17João Martins28
6th
28
18KevinRyan27
7th
27
19toxa22
9th
22

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Dallara DW12 - Honda332582.8523.92
2Dallara DW12 - Chevrolet3274172.5272.05
RankConstructorPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7# 8# 9
1Dallara DW12 - Honda33230403141525240460
2Dallara DW12 - Chevrolet32745424537373746400

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.