Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1[UDP]Dago424142.0031.50
2Christos384123.002.25
3SimRacing-GP32424.505.25
4Pablo_Diablo_86293123.3313.50
5Pxe27415.756.00
6RHINO(FRX)2147.258.75
7TheLichten1947.7510.75
8Jack Mayor1114.004.00
9anthot4101111.002.00
10JDRacing411015.005.00
110TT0929.005.50
12Jerry817.0010.00
13Jcadams3739.3310.67
14Txarames516.008.00
15simfrank418.008.00
16Joemax418.008.00
17Njatoharijaona Rado3212.0010.50
18Ertan-K318.009.00
19Hiroo2113.006.00
20Attila Tudey1111.009.00
21Appiewe11.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4
1[UDP]Dago42
3rd
12
1st
11
2nd
10
2nd
9
2Christos38
1st
14
2nd
10
5th
7
4th
7
3SimRacing-GP32
6th
9
3rd
9
6th
6
3rd
8
4Pablo_Diablo_8629
2nd
13
7th
5
1st
11
DNS
0
5Pxe27
11th
4
4th
8
3rd
9
5th
6
6RHINO(FRX)21
12th
3
6th
6
4th
8
7th
4
7TheLichten19
10th
5
5th
7
7th
5
9th
2
8Jack Mayor11
4th
11
9anthot410
1st
10
10JDRacing4110
5th
10
110TT09
8th
7
10th
2
12Jerry8
7th
8
13Jcadams37
9th
3
9th
3
10th
1
14Txarames5
6th
5
15simfrank4
8th
4
16Joemax4
8th
4
17Njatoharijaona Rado3
14th
1
10th
2
18Ertan-K3
8th
3
19Hiroo2
13th
2
20Attila Tudey1
11th
1
21Appiewe
DNS
0

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1UDP407262.5742.50
2Rookie Mobsters384123.002.25
3Mad Hawk Racing1947.7510.75
4Mayor Downard Racing Team1124.504.50
5Motorsport Sim Drivers929.005.50
6Backmarker Racing739.3310.67
7Tiaray Racing3212.0010.50
8MoonStar-Racing -TR Türkiye318.009.00
9Team Schmokin'11.00

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.