Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1SimRacing-GP394142.2513.25
2Gergely Mazak2634.004.33
3Tom Rogerson242121.506.50
4madbad822346.257.25
5TheLichten2346.258.75
6Histogram232122.0013.00
7VanMan19315.335.00
8Drummm16317.007.00
9Chris Davis1327.006.00
10Snowy21126.004.00
11Gui Pereira9112.0011.00
12Christos828.5011.50
13Jcadams36410.5010.75
14toslow620428.507.00
15Yuriy Babanov419.002.00
16danraz3r4110.0010.00
17TheQuickst2112.0013.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4
1SimRacing-GP39
2nd
12
3rd
10
1st
9
3rd
8
2Gergely Mazak26
4th
10
4th
9
4th
7
3Tom Rogerson24
1st
13
2nd
11
4madbad8223
5th
9
7th
6
6th
4
7th
4
5TheLichten23
7th
7
5th
8
5th
5
8th
3
6Histogram23
3rd
11
1st
12
7VanMan19
9th
5
2nd
8
5th
6
8Drummm16
6th
8
12th
1
3rd
7
9Chris Davis13
8th
6
6th
7
10Snowy211
8th
5
4th
6
11Gui Pereira9
2nd
9
12Christos8
11th
3
6th
5
13Jcadams36
13th
1
11th
2
9th
1
9th
2
14toslow6204
7th
3
10th
1
15Yuriy Babanov4
9th
4
16danraz3r4
10th
4
17TheQuickst2
12th
2

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.