You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Christos1143231.3312.33
2SimRacing-GP104323.334.67
3TheLichten8825.007.00
4Snowy2872121.5021.00
5skytears2286316.004.00
6Jcadams37639.0012.00
7Pxe6426.509.00
8VanMan5927.508.00
9Appiewe54210.0011.00
10Attila Tudey46212.507.50
11s734614.005.00
12Alexandr Meshkov4216.007.00
13madbad824216.0011.00
14Joemax34110.007.00
15RHINO(FRX)32111.008.00
16Histogram25113.006.00
17Lukasz Krawczuk2314.009.00
18Kamil Karus2017.004.00
19TheQuickst1819.009.00
20moriz.mehl17110.005.00
21Txarames15112.0013.00
22marrkj13114.002.00
23david2luis11116.0015.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6
1Christos114
2nd
54
1st
60
1st
30
2SimRacing-GP104
3rd
50
2nd
54
5th
22
3TheLichten88
5th
44
5th
44
4Snowy287
1st
60
2nd
27
5skytears2286
9th
36
3rd
50
6th
21
6Jcadams376
8th
38
8th
38
11th
16
7Pxe64
4th
46
9th
18
8VanMan59
7th
40
8th
19
9Appiewe54
7th
40
13th
14
10Attila Tudey46
10th
34
15th
12
11s7346
4th
46
12Alexandr Meshkov42
6th
42
13madbad8242
6th
42
14Joemax34
10th
34
15RHINO(FRX)32
11th
32
16Histogram25
3rd
25
17Lukasz Krawczuk23
4th
23
18Kamil Karus20
7th
20
19TheQuickst18
9th
18
20moriz.mehl17
10th
17
21Txarames15
12th
15
22marrkj13
14th
13
23david2luis11
16th
11

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Team Schmokin'1255133.8026.57
2Rookie Mobsters933231.3312.33
3OTR - Old Timers Racing80323.334.67
4Just-Racing Turtles Team70316.004.00
5Madness Racing6735.337.00
6Rookie Monsters6436.337.00
7Backmarker Racing6039.0012.00
8Pan Franciszek Team4325.505.00
9Pay To Win (P2W)17112.0013.00

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.