Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Christos1506561.1741.67
2SimRacing-GP133652.674.33
3skytears22121644.503.67
4Pxe9857.409.40
5Attila Tudey84510.208.40
6VanMan7448.507.50
7Jcadams37448.5012.00
8Histogram64316.004.00
9TheLichten6435.678.33
10madbad826136.679.67
11Snowy2572121.5021.00
12Txarames5339.339.33
13Appiewe49310.6710.67
14Nathan4624.003.50
15s732314.005.00
16Lukasz Krawczuk2314.009.00
17kahel.grahf2215.002.00
18simfrank2215.008.00
19Wiekus2116.006.00
20Alexandr Meshkov2116.007.00
21Kamil Karus2017.004.00
22Wayne Hutchison2017.005.00
23TheQuickst1819.009.00
24moriz.mehl17110.005.00
25Joemax17110.007.00
26RHINO(FRX)16111.008.00
27Norbert Varga15112.006.00
28marrkj13114.002.00
29david2luis11116.0015.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6
1Christos150
2nd
27
1st
30
1st
30
1st
30
1st
30
1st
30
2SimRacing-GP133
3rd
25
2nd
27
5th
22
2nd
27
2nd
27
2nd
27
3skytears22121
9th
18
3rd
25
6th
21
3rd
25
3rd
25
3rd
25
4Pxe98
4th
23
9th
18
11th
16
9th
18
4th
23
5Attila Tudey84
10th
17
15th
12
10th
17
11th
16
5th
22
6VanMan74
7th
20
8th
19
9th
18
10th
17
7Jcadams374
8th
19
8th
19
11th
16
7th
20
8Histogram64
3rd
25
6th
21
9th
18
9TheLichten64
5th
22
5th
22
7th
20
10madbad8261
6th
21
8th
19
6th
21
11Snowy257
1st
30
2nd
27
12Txarames53
12th
15
8th
19
8th
19
13Appiewe49
7th
20
13th
14
12th
15
14Nathan46
4th
23
4th
23
15s7323
4th
23
16Lukasz Krawczuk23
4th
23
17kahel.grahf22
5th
22
18simfrank22
5th
22
19Wiekus21
6th
21
20Alexandr Meshkov21
6th
21
21Kamil Karus20
7th
20
22Wayne Hutchison20
7th
20
23TheQuickst18
9th
18
24moriz.mehl17
10th
17
25Joemax17
10th
17
26RHINO(FRX)16
11th
16
27Norbert Varga15
12th
15
28marrkj13
14th
13
29david2luis11
16th
11

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Team Schmokin'22110136.0026.67
2Rookie Mobsters1896561.1741.67
3OTR - Old Timers Racing167652.674.33
4Just-Racing Turtles Team151644.503.67
5Rookie Monsters12367.176.17
6Mad Hawk Racing8945.758.00
7Backmarker Racing8248.5012.00
8Pay To Win (P2W)5939.339.33
9Pan Franciszek Team4325.505.00
10Dogbear Racing2217.005.00
RankTeamPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6
1Team Schmokin'221512252174039
2Rookie Mobsters189293232323232
3OTR - Old Timers Racing167272924292929
4Just-Racing Turtles Team151202723272727
5Rookie Monsters12343214019
6Mad Hawk Racing89244322
7Backmarker Racing8221211822
8Pay To Win (P2W)59172121
9Pan Franciszek Team4343
10Dogbear Racing2222

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.