Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1mdavid541377561.8641.86
2Snowy2134752.8613.86
3Christos123726.294.29
4Nimugp122725.716.14
5fabiozerbetto111727.575.43
6RallyDriva1066227.6724.50
7Kudlaty9379.2911.71
8TheLichten87710.2910.00
9SimRacing-GP846110.009.17
10s738258.6013.00
11Trev Rich76610.5012.83
12Thomas Pryke68415.007.00
13joka65510.8011.40
14McLovin62612.839.67
15Gui Pereira5847.508.75
16AndyVanDalen57510.4011.20
17Martin Zeisler31211.009.50
18Rui Vieira2529.5013.00
19Marsellus Wallace20212.0013.50
20juanote341616.005.00
21Tunderace12115.008.00
22rkk1110116.0012.00
23Frenk K.8114.008.00
2426 Brett7115.0017.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1mdavid5413721202121212132
2Snowy213420191820192036
3Christos1236181916131839
4Nimugp1221992015181634
5fabiozerbetto111177718201138
6RallyDriva10613211171242
7Kudlaty939121212141726
8TheLichten871010141015928
9SimRacing-GP841168161924
10s73821813101130
11Trev Rich7681413141215
12Thomas Pryke6817151917
13joka65121591019
14McLovin62491391017
15Gui Pereira5814161711
16AndyVanDalen5716361715
17Martin Zeisler311120
18Rui Vieira251114
19Marsellus Wallace20155
20juanote341616
21Tunderace1212
22rkk111010
23Frenk K.88
2426 Brett77
RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1uklad1386551.6723.33
2Matias49132754.296.71
3madbad82129734.004.29
4VirusGR421177127.1425.57
5Cal114616.004.67
6LuckyStrike109616.507.83
7Appiewe92719.717.43
8Alexandr Meshkov90710.5711.57
9VanMan8469.838.83
10aqnuep7561110.006.17
11Lars Rystedt71611.3313.50
12Jcadams369611.8311.17
13Krobs54512.2014.60
14Riverside52511.6014.00
15Leugim5038.3314.33
16Night-ym-45413.5015.75
17Reaction4127.5011.50
18Albino Guani35310.339.00
19nerburish27218.5011.50
20toslow62023316.0016.33
21RHINO(FRX)23210.5010.50
22bokiville20112.005.00
23Dagac1814.0011.00
24Stobe841814.0010.00
25alessandro.gervaso14114.0014.00
26Wombat10112.008.00
27Jeff Grits8114.009.00
28Jschuryk7115.0016.00
29Quick_Viper6116.0017.00
30satrox4117.0017.00
31Amok19.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1uklad138212121212133
2Matias4913212152019191940
3madbad8212916171720172038
4VirusGR421171918710121741
5Cal11417191681836
6LuckyStrike10991618201432
7Appiewe92111219176825
8Alexandr Meshkov90511131413930
9VanMan8431215141624
10aqnuep75161521968
11Lars Rystedt71151010111114
12Jcadams3693181351218
13Krobs54135141012
14Riverside5214811127
15Leugim50161519
16Night-ym-45811422
17Reaction411526
18Albino Guani3513913
19nerburish27207
20toslow6202331010
21RHINO(FRX)23914
22bokiville2020
23Dagac1818
24Stobe841818
25alessandro.gervaso1414
26Wombat1010
27Jeff Grits88
28Jschuryk77
29Quick_Viper66
30satrox44
31Amok0

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Team Schmokin'306112.7916.21
2ARG Team2985103.0745.24
3Rookie Monsters287774.1448.51
4Backmarker Racing285174.50211.03
5Team Faceplant12926.294.29
6OTR - Old Timers Racing84110.009.17
7Maniac Racing751110.006.17
8simracingteam.net3111.009.50
9Monkeydrivers1414.0014.00
10LEON Corse1215.008.00
11OPK Team814.008.00
RankTeamPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Team Schmokin'30639383840374074
2ARG Team29838374040413270
3Rookie Monsters28739423824363375
4Backmarker Racing28534333832313681
5Team Faceplant1296181916131839
6OTR - Old Timers Racing841168161924
7Maniac Racing75161521968
8simracingteam.net311120
9Monkeydrivers1414
10LEON Corse1212
11OPK Team88
Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.