You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1mdavid54845451.2031.60
2Snowy278542.804.80
3Nimugp72525.806.00
4Thomas Pryke68415.007.00
5Christos66517.604.60
6fabiozerbetto62518.205.00
7Guilherme Pereira5847.508.75
8Trev Rich5359.8012.40
9RallyDriva524118.7522.75
10s735249.0013.75
11Kudlaty50510.2013.40
12TheLichten49510.209.60
13joka46410.5011.50
14AndyVanDalen42411.2511.00
15SimRacing-GP41411.7511.00
16McLovin35413.008.50
17Marsellus Wallace20212.0013.50
18juanote341616.005.00
19Rui Vieira11111.0015.00
20Frenk K.8114.008.00
2126 Brett7115.0017.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1mdavid54842120212121
2Snowy2782019182019
3Nimugp72199201518
4Thomas Pryke6817151917
5Christos66618191613
6fabiozerbetto6217771820
7Guilherme Pereira5814161711
8Trev Rich53814131412
9RallyDriva521321117
10s735218131011
11Kudlaty50912121214
12TheLichten491010141015
13joka461215910
14AndyVanDalen42163617
15SimRacing-GP41116816
16McLovin3549139
17Marsellus Wallace20155
18juanote341616
19Rui Vieira1111
20Frenk K.88
2126 Brett77
RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1uklad844441.0023.25
2Matias4973535.006.80
3madbad8271514.605.20
4LuckyStrike63416.257.50
5aqnuep614116.756.50
6Cal60417.004.50
7VirusGR4259518.8015.40
8Appiewe59519.007.80
9Alexandr Meshkov51510.8013.00
10Lars Rystedt46410.5013.25
11Riverside45511.6014.00
12VanMan44410.758.25
13Krobs42411.2514.00
14Jcadams339412.009.75
15nerburish27218.5011.50
16Night-ym-23314.3315.00
17RHINO(FRX)23210.5010.50
18Albino Guani22211.007.50
19bokiville20112.005.00
20Dagac1814.0011.00
21Stobe841814.0010.00
22Leugim1616.003.00
23Reaction1517.0012.00
24Wombat10112.008.00
25Jeff Grits8114.009.00
26Jschuryk7115.0016.00
27Quick_Viper6116.0017.00
28satrox4117.0017.00
29toslow6203119.0019.00
30Amok19.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1uklad8421212121
2Matias49731215201919
3madbad82711617172017
4LuckyStrike639161820
5aqnuep611615219
6Cal601719168
7VirusGR4259191871012
8Appiewe59111219176
9Alexandr Meshkov51511131413
10Lars Rystedt4615101011
11Riverside4514811127
12VanMan443121514
13Krobs421351410
14Jcadams339318135
15nerburish27207
16Night-ym-238114
17RHINO(FRX)23914
18Albino Guani22139
19bokiville2020
20Dagac1818
21Stobe841818
22Leugim1616
23Reaction1515
24Wombat1010
25Jeff Grits88
26Jschuryk77
27Quick_Viper66
28satrox44
29toslow62033
30Amok0

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1ARG Team192472.8034.36
2Team Schmokin'19282.806.67
3Rookie Monsters179554.1048.34
4Backmarker Racing16845.20110.16
5Zero Talent Racing7217.604.60
6Maniac Racing61116.756.50
7OTR - Old Timers Racing4111.7511.00
8OPK Team814.008.00
RankTeamPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1ARG Team1923837364041
2Team Schmokin'1923938384037
3Rookie Monsters1793942382436
4Backmarker Racing1683433383231
5Zero Talent Racing72618191613
6Maniac Racing611615219
7OTR - Old Timers Racing41116816
8OPK Team88
Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.