Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1mdavid541377561.8641.86
2Snowy2134752.8613.86
3Christos123726.294.29
4Nimugp122725.716.14
5fabiozerbetto111727.575.43
6RallyDriva1066227.6724.50
7Kudlaty9379.2911.71
8TheLichten87710.2910.00
9SimRacing-GP846110.009.17
10s738258.6013.00
11Trev Rich76610.5012.83
12Thomas Pryke68415.007.00
13joka65510.8011.40
14McLovin62612.839.67
15Gui Pereira5847.508.75
16AndyVanDalen57510.4011.20
17Martin Zeisler31211.009.50
18Rui Vieira2529.5013.00
19Marsellus Wallace20212.0013.50
20juanote341616.005.00
21Tunderace12115.008.00
22rkk1110116.0012.00
23Frenk K.8114.008.00
2426 Brett7115.0017.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1mdavid54137
1st
21
2nd
20
1st
21
1st
21
1st
21
1st
21
6th
32
2Snowy2134
2nd
20
3rd
19
4th
18
2nd
20
3rd
19
2nd
20
4th
36
3Christos123
16th
6
4th
18
3rd
19
6th
16
9th
13
4th
18
2nd
39
4Nimugp122
3rd
19
13th
9
2nd
20
7th
15
4th
18
6th
16
5th
34
5fabiozerbetto111
5th
17
15th
7
15th
7
4th
18
2nd
20
9th
11
3rd
38
6RallyDriva106
9th
13
1st
21
11th
11
14th
7
10th
12
1st
42
7Kudlaty93
13th
9
10th
12
10th
12
10th
12
8th
14
5th
17
9th
26
8TheLichten87
12th
10
12th
10
8th
14
12th
10
7th
15
13th
9
8th
28
9SimRacing-GP84
11th
11
16th
6
14th
8
6th
16
3rd
19
10th
24
10s7382
4th
18
9th
13
12th
10
11th
11
7th
30
11Trev Rich76
14th
8
8th
14
9th
13
8th
14
10th
12
14th
15
12Thomas Pryke68
5th
17
7th
15
3rd
19
5th
17
13joka65
10th
12
7th
15
13th
9
12th
10
12th
19
14McLovin62
17th
4
13th
9
9th
13
13th
9
12th
10
13th
17
15Gui Pereira58
8th
14
6th
16
5th
17
11th
11
16AndyVanDalen57
6th
16
18th
3
16th
6
5th
17
7th
15
17Martin Zeisler31
11th
11
11th
20
18Rui Vieira25
11th
11
8th
14
19Marsellus Wallace20
7th
15
17th
5
20juanote3416
6th
16
21Tunderace12
15th
12
22rkk1110
16th
10
23Frenk K.8
14th
8
2426 Brett7
15th
7
RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1uklad1386551.6723.33
2Matias49132754.296.71
3madbad82129734.004.29
4VirusGR421177127.1425.57
5Cal114616.004.67
6LuckyStrike109616.507.83
7Appiewe92719.717.43
8Alexandr Meshkov90710.5711.57
9VanMan8469.838.83
10aqnuep7561110.006.17
11Lars Rystedt71611.3313.50
12Jcadams369611.8311.17
13Krobs54512.2014.60
14Riverside52511.6014.00
15Leugim5038.3314.33
16Night-ym-45413.5015.75
17Reaction4127.5011.50
18Albino Guani35310.339.00
19nerburish27218.5011.50
20toslow62023316.0016.33
21RHINO(FRX)23210.5010.50
22bokiville20112.005.00
23Dagac1814.0011.00
24Stobe841814.0010.00
25alessandro.gervaso14114.0014.00
26Wombat10112.008.00
27Jeff Grits8114.009.00
28Jschuryk7115.0016.00
29Quick_Viper6116.0017.00
30satrox4117.0017.00
31Amok19.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1uklad138
1st
21
1st
21
1st
21
1st
21
1st
21
5th
33
2Matias49132
10th
12
7th
15
2nd
20
3rd
19
3rd
19
3rd
19
2nd
40
3madbad82129
6th
16
5th
17
5th
17
2nd
20
5th
17
2nd
20
3rd
38
4VirusGR42117
3rd
19
4th
18
15th
7
12th
10
10th
12
5th
17
1st
41
5Cal114
5th
17
3rd
19
6th
16
14th
8
4th
18
4th
36
6LuckyStrike109
13th
9
6th
16
4th
18
2nd
20
8th
14
6th
32
7Appiewe92
11th
11
10th
12
3rd
19
5th
17
16th
6
14th
8
9th
25
8Alexandr Meshkov90
17th
5
11th
11
9th
13
8th
14
9th
13
13th
9
7th
30
9VanMan84
18th
3
10th
12
7th
15
8th
14
6th
16
10th
24
10aqnuep75
6th
16
7th
15
1st
21
13th
9
15th
6
18th
8
11Lars Rystedt71
7th
15
12th
10
12th
10
11th
11
11th
11
15th
14
12Jcadams369
18th
3
4th
18
9th
13
17th
5
10th
12
13th
18
13Krobs54
9th
13
16th
5
8th
14
12th
10
16th
12
14Riverside52
8th
14
14th
8
11th
11
10th
12
15th
7
15Leugim50
6th
16
7th
15
12th
19
16Night-ym-45
14th
8
11th
11
18th
4
11th
22
17Reaction41
7th
15
8th
26
18Albino Guani35
9th
13
13th
9
9th
13
19nerburish27
2nd
20
15th
7
20toslow62023
19th
3
12th
10
17th
10
21RHINO(FRX)23
13th
9
8th
14
22bokiville20
2nd
20
23Dagac18
4th
18
24Stobe8418
4th
18
25alessandro.gervaso14
14th
14
26Wombat10
12th
10
27Jeff Grits8
14th
8
28Jschuryk7
15th
7
29Quick_Viper6
16th
6
30satrox4
17th
4
31Amok
DNS
0

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Team Schmokin'306112.7916.21
2ARG Team2985103.0745.24
3Rookie Monsters287774.1448.51
4Backmarker Racing285174.50211.03
5Team Faceplant12926.294.29
6OTR - Old Timers Racing84110.009.17
7Maniac Racing751110.006.17
8simracingteam.net3111.009.50
9Monkeydrivers1414.0014.00
10LEON Corse1215.008.00
11OPK Team814.008.00
RankTeamPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Team Schmokin'30639383840374074
2ARG Team29838374040413270
3Rookie Monsters28739423824363375
4Backmarker Racing28534333832313681
5Team Faceplant1296181916131839
6OTR - Old Timers Racing841168161924
7Maniac Racing75161521968
8simracingteam.net311120
9Monkeydrivers1414
10LEON Corse1212
11OPK Team88

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.