You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Christos1365242.202.80
2Matt Beavis114625.676.50
3SimRacing-GP113514.608.40
4Anatoliy106619.0013.17
5Placido1044132.5012.75
6Histogram9369.506.33
7s739268.8313.17
8Krobs61411.7513.25
9Thuem613128.6731.00
10Tech G6136.679.67
11Appiewe55413.2514.75
12kashif55413.2516.75
13Cal5439.0012.00
14Peter Neuendorf5339.3311.00
15VirusGR4251414.2513.75
16dsadhikari1493111.008.00
17Dobiman48311.0015.33
18McLovin46214.505.00
19summvs45215.005.50
20Alexandr Meshkov42313.0013.67
21joka34210.0010.00
22Thomas Pryke31211.505.50
23Andregee31211.5011.00
24Mastodon31211.5011.50
25Patrick Schillikowski301111.0011.00
26KevinRyan301111.005.00
27Wombat24215.0015.50
28David Hart2314.005.00
29Jack Bancroft2116.008.00
30Stefan Erxi14113.007.00
31josecamara14113.0017.00
32Rui Vieira10117.0011.00
33VanMan9118.0020.00
34Marcos Junior7120.002.00
35AndyVanDalen6121.0018.00
36Taylor Lane2125.0025.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Christos136
2nd
27
1st
30
2nd
27
1st
30
5th
22
2Matt Beavis114
7th
20
3rd
25
2nd
27
5th
22
10th
17
7th
20
3SimRacing-GP113
4th
23
4th
23
6th
21
3rd
25
6th
21
4Anatoliy106
24th
3
5th
22
3rd
25
7th
20
4th
23
11th
16
5Placido104
1st
28
5th
22
2nd
27
2nd
27
6Histogram93
11th
16
15th
12
4th
23
14th
13
5th
22
8th
19
7s7392
8th
19
7th
20
9th
18
10th
17
9th
18
10th
17
8Krobs61
16th
11
10th
17
10th
17
11th
16
9Thuem61
23rd
4
2nd
27
1st
30
10Tech G61
5th
22
7th
20
8th
19
11Appiewe55
17th
10
12th
15
12th
15
12th
15
12kashif55
22nd
5
14th
13
8th
19
9th
18
13Cal54
13th
14
8th
19
6th
21
14Peter Neuendorf53
9th
18
8th
19
11th
16
15VirusGR4251
12th
15
18th
9
14th
13
13th
14
16dsadhikari149
14th
13
16th
11
3rd
25
17Dobiman48
15th
12
9th
18
9th
18
18McLovin46
3rd
25
6th
21
19summvs45
7th
20
3rd
25
20Alexandr Meshkov42
12th
15
13th
14
14th
13
21joka34
6th
21
14th
13
22Thomas Pryke31
10th
17
13th
14
23Andregee31
19th
8
4th
23
24Mastodon31
12th
15
11th
16
25Patrick Schillikowski30
1st
30
26KevinRyan30
1st
30
27Wombat24
19th
8
11th
16
28David Hart23
4th
23
29Jack Bancroft21
6th
21
30Stefan Erxi14
13th
14
31josecamara14
13th
14
32Rui Vieira10
17th
10
33VanMan9
18th
9
34Marcos Junior7
20th
7
35AndyVanDalen6
21st
6
36Taylor Lane2
25th
2

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Team Faceplant885242.202.80
2Rookie Monsters791218.0012.78
3TeamBeavis64625.676.50
4Team Schmokin'54109.308.08
5PottRacer506129.0036.00
6Backmarker Racing10813.0013.50
7Madness Racing5515.6015.80
8Ansible Racing2211.5011.50
RankTeamPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Team Faceplant881820182012
2Rookie Monsters79289128166
3TeamBeavis64816181228
4Team Schmokin'54312011127
5PottRacer50524120
6Backmarker Racing1023221
7Madness Racing52111
8Ansible Racing211

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Callaway C7 GT3-R18012273.50110.31
2Mercedes AMG GT314311254.5517.81
3McLaren 650s GT312312135.92110.22
4Radical RXC Turbo GT3506128.3337.67
5Bentley Continental GT343619.337.86
RankConstructorPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Callaway C7 GT3-R180363422203434
2Mercedes AMG GT3143201236283413
3McLaren 650s GT312391832321814
4Radical RXC Turbo GT350524120
5Bentley Continental GT3431111714

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.