Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Matt Beavis1447135.0015.71
2Christos1365242.202.80
3Anatoliy133728.0013.86
4SimRacing-GP133615.008.00
5Placido1235133.6012.60
6s7310968.8313.17
7Histogram10569.506.33
8Appiewe77511.6012.80
9summvs70324.334.67
10Krobs61411.7513.25
11Thuem613128.6731.00
12Tech G6136.679.67
13kashif55413.2516.75
14Mastodon5439.009.00
15Cal5439.0012.00
16Peter Neuendorf5339.3311.00
17VirusGR4251414.2513.75
18dsadhikari1493111.008.00
19Dobiman48311.0015.33
20McLovin46214.505.00
21Alexandr Meshkov42313.0013.67
22joka34210.0010.00
23Thomas Pryke31211.505.50
24Andregee31211.5011.00
25Patrick Schillikowski301111.0011.00
26KevinRyan301111.005.00
27Wombat24215.0015.50
28David Hart2314.005.00
29LuckyStrike2116.007.00
30Jack Bancroft2116.008.00
31Stefan Erxi14113.007.00
32josecamara14113.0017.00
33Rui Vieira10117.0011.00
34VanMan9118.0020.00
35Marcos Junior7120.002.00
36AndyVanDalen6121.0018.00
37Taylor Lane2125.0025.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Matt Beavis144
7th
20
3rd
25
2nd
27
5th
22
10th
17
7th
20
1st
30
2Christos136
2nd
27
1st
30
2nd
27
1st
30
5th
22
3Anatoliy133
24th
3
5th
22
3rd
25
7th
20
4th
23
11th
16
2nd
27
4SimRacing-GP133
4th
23
4th
23
6th
21
3rd
25
6th
21
7th
20
5Placido123
1st
28
5th
22
2nd
27
2nd
27
8th
19
6s73109
8th
19
7th
20
9th
18
10th
17
9th
18
10th
17
7Histogram105
11th
16
15th
12
4th
23
14th
13
5th
22
8th
19
8Appiewe77
17th
10
12th
15
12th
15
12th
15
5th
22
9summvs70
7th
20
3rd
25
3rd
25
10Krobs61
16th
11
10th
17
10th
17
11th
16
11Thuem61
23rd
4
2nd
27
1st
30
12Tech G61
5th
22
7th
20
8th
19
13kashif55
22nd
5
14th
13
8th
19
9th
18
14Mastodon54
12th
15
11th
16
4th
23
15Cal54
13th
14
8th
19
6th
21
16Peter Neuendorf53
9th
18
8th
19
11th
16
17VirusGR4251
12th
15
18th
9
14th
13
13th
14
18dsadhikari149
14th
13
16th
11
3rd
25
19Dobiman48
15th
12
9th
18
9th
18
20McLovin46
3rd
25
6th
21
21Alexandr Meshkov42
12th
15
13th
14
14th
13
22joka34
6th
21
14th
13
23Thomas Pryke31
10th
17
13th
14
24Andregee31
19th
8
4th
23
25Patrick Schillikowski30
1st
30
26KevinRyan30
1st
30
27Wombat24
19th
8
11th
16
28David Hart23
4th
23
29LuckyStrike21
6th
21
30Jack Bancroft21
6th
21
31Stefan Erxi14
13th
14
32josecamara14
13th
14
33Rui Vieira10
17th
10
34VanMan9
18th
9
35Marcos Junior7
20th
7
36AndyVanDalen6
21st
6
37Taylor Lane2
25th
2

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Team Faceplant885242.202.80
2TeamBeavis847135.0015.71
3Rookie Monsters791218.0012.78
4Team Schmokin'66118.917.85
5PottRacer506129.0036.00
6Ansible Racing1639.009.00
7Backmarker Racing10813.0013.50
8North Korea Team1016.007.00
9Madness Racing5515.6015.80
RankTeamPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Team Faceplant881820182012
2TeamBeavis8481618122820
3Rookie Monsters79289128166
4Team Schmokin'6631201112712
5PottRacer50524120
6Ansible Racing161114
7Backmarker Racing1023221
8North Korea Team1010
9Madness Racing52111

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Callaway C7 GT3-R20414283.7119.79
2Mercedes AMG GT317313264.3817.70
3McLaren 650s GT315714245.4329.69
4Radical RXC Turbo GT3607128.0037.60
5Bentley Continental GT343619.337.86
RankConstructorPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Callaway C7 GT3-R20436342220343424
2Mercedes AMG GT317320123628341330
3McLaren 650s GT31579183232181434
4Radical RXC Turbo GT36052412010
5Bentley Continental GT3431111714

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.