Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Histogram1337162.2923.00
2SimRacing-GP1277162.715.57
3TheLichten106714.867.00
4Tom Rogerson1055233.0012.20
5Tunderace9266.674.17
6Jcadams37869.0010.50
7Proscribo753331.0031.00
8Christos71414.754.50
9toslow6205847.509.25
10Fer Zamora5035.336.67
11TinoM4836.005.25
12Gui Pereira45317.3312.33
13Drummm3839.335.25
14Matias491616.009.00
15Albino Guani1616.0010.00
16Vito Boffa1418.008.00
17VirusGR421319.008.00
18Gaizka Aizpuru1319.0010.00
19AugustoFontes12110.004.00
20Xfanastico9.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Histogram133
1st
25
2nd
22
2nd
22
2nd
22
2nd
22
3rd
20
4th
18
2SimRacing-GP127
2nd
22
1st
25
3rd
20
3rd
20
3rd
20
4th
18
3rd
20
3TheLichten106
5th
17
3rd
20
4th
18
7th
15
4th
18
5th
17
6th
16
4Tom Rogerson105
4th
18
1st
25
1st
25
7th
15
2nd
22
5Tunderace92
9th
13
5th
17
6th
16
5th
17
8th
14
7th
15
6Jcadams378
10th
12
8th
14
9th
13
10th
12
8th
14
9th
13
7Proscribo75
1st
25
1st
25
1st
25
8Christos71
4th
18
6th
16
7th
15
2nd
22
9toslow62058
8th
14
7th
15
10th
12
5th
17
10Fer Zamora50
5th
17
5th
17
6th
16
11TinoM48
7th
15
7th
15
4th
18
DNS
0
12Gui Pereira45
3rd
20
11th
11
8th
14
13Drummm38
11th
11
DNS
0
11th
11
6th
16
14Matias4916
6th
16
15Albino Guani16
6th
16
16Vito Boffa14
8th
14
17VirusGR4213
9th
13
18Gaizka Aizpuru13
9th
13
19AugustoFontes12
10th
12
20Xfanastico
DNS
0

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Team Schmokin'1227162.2923.00
2OTR - Old Timers Racing1167162.715.57
3Madness Racing96815.006.88
4Backmarker Racing60108.009.75
5Monkeydrivers5266.674.17
6Team Faceplant50414.754.50
7Rookie Monsters23317.3312.33
8Italia Pro Simracing1016.0010.00
RankTeamPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Team Schmokin'12220181818181614
2OTR - Old Timers Racing11618201616161416
3Madness Racing961216148241210
4Backmarker Racing601614426612
5Monkeydrivers52412101268
6Team Faceplant501410818
7Rookie Monsters231616
8Italia Pro Simracing1010

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.