Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Christos253131.672.67
2Histogram243132.0021.33
3TheLichten18414.5015.00
4SimRacing-GP17414.754.25
5VirusGR421345.754.75
6Chicken11113.003.00
7Jcadams3547.757.00
8Snowy25113.0011.00
9Alexandr Meshkov519.0012.00
10toslow6204110.0010.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4
1Christos25
2nd
6
2nd
12
1st
7
2Histogram24
3rd
5
1st
13
2nd
6
3TheLichten18
2nd
4
5th
3
5th
9
6th
2
4SimRacing-GP17
3rd
3
4th
4
7th
7
5th
3
5VirusGR4213
5th
1
6th
2
8th
6
4th
4
6Chicken11
3rd
11
7Jcadams35
4th
2
7th
1
13th
1
7th
1
8Snowy25
3rd
5
9Alexandr Meshkov5
9th
5
10toslow6204
10th
4

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Honda Civic237143.4333.43
2Chevrolet Cruze224133.505.00
3Renault Fluence17414.754.25
4Toyota Corolla11113.003.00
5Ford Focus101016.7015.80
RankConstructorPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4
1Honda Civic2344114
2Chevrolet Cruze22697
3Renault Fluence173473
4Toyota Corolla1111
5Ford Focus102243

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.