You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1MattyC272221.0012.00
2SimRacing-GP20214.505.50
3Norbert Varga1726.005.50
4Houndini17112.002.00
5Snowy216113.004.00
6VirusGR421527.009.50
7Pedro Delgado1514.003.00
8Victor Gazulla14217.506.00
9Romk41415.007.00
10Krobs1328.009.50
11Alexandr Meshkov9110.009.00
12LuckyStrike8210.506.00
13Pablo_Diablo_868111.0017.00
14Jcadams36211.5013.50
15Anatoliy614.0011.00
16joka5114.0016.00
17Tony Listan3116.0014.00
18Albino Guani2117.0013.00
19Babba1118.0015.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4
1MattyC27
1st
18
1st
9
2SimRacing-GP20
6th
13
3rd
7
3Norbert Varga17
7th
12
5th
5
4Houndini17
2nd
17
5Snowy216
3rd
16
6VirusGR4215
8th
11
6th
4
7Pedro Delgado15
4th
15
8Victor Gazulla14
13th
6
2nd
8
9Romk414
5th
14
10Krobs13
9th
10
7th
3
11Alexandr Meshkov9
10th
9
12LuckyStrike8
12th
7
9th
1
13Pablo_Diablo_868
11th
8
14Jcadams36
15th
4
8th
2
15Anatoliy6
4th
6
16joka5
14th
5
17Tony Listan3
16th
3
18Albino Guani2
17th
2
19Babba1
18th
1

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.