Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1MattyC424441.0021.75
2SimRacing-GP31423.755.50
3Snowy223223.003.50
4VirusGR422146.258.00
5Norbert Varga21315.004.33
6Houndini17112.002.00
7Alexandr Meshkov1636.677.67
8Pedro Delgado1514.003.00
9Victor Gazulla14217.506.00
10Romk41415.007.00
11Krobs1328.009.50
12LuckyStrike1239.005.50
13Jcadams3949.2510.75
14Christos8112.0011.00
15Pablo_Diablo_868111.0010.00
16joka6211.5010.50
17Anatoliy614.0011.00
18Tony Listan3116.0014.00
19Albino Guani2117.0013.00
20Babba1118.0015.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4
1MattyC42
1st
18
1st
9
1st
6
1st
9
2SimRacing-GP31
6th
13
3rd
7
2nd
5
4th
6
3Snowy223
3rd
16
3rd
7
4VirusGR4221
8th
11
6th
4
4th
3
7th
3
5Norbert Varga21
7th
12
5th
5
3rd
4
6Houndini17
2nd
17
7Alexandr Meshkov16
10th
9
5th
2
5th
5
8Pedro Delgado15
4th
15
9Victor Gazulla14
13th
6
2nd
8
10Romk414
5th
14
11Krobs13
9th
10
7th
3
12LuckyStrike12
12th
7
9th
1
DNS
0
6th
4
13Jcadams39
15th
4
8th
2
6th
1
8th
2
14Christos8
2nd
8
15Pablo_Diablo_868
11th
8
DNS
0
16joka6
14th
5
9th
1
17Anatoliy6
4th
6
18Tony Listan3
16th
3
19Albino Guani2
17th
2
20Babba1
18th
1

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Team Schmokin'23223.003.50
2Madness Racing1636.677.67
3Backmarker Racing16107.809.40
4UDP13316.007.25
5North Korea Team1239.005.50
6Rookie Mobsters8112.0011.00
7Rookie Monsters6211.5010.50
8Italia Pro Simracing2117.0013.00

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.