Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1MattyC2356561.3321.60
2Snowy22196152.3331.60
3SimRacing-GP187727.5710.17
4Christos165514.404.60
5Beav151713.4314.00
6whs1713659.806.60
7TheLichten13659.8011.40
8Pauli Ahonen134424.255.33
9Jeppo134424.256.50
10Carlos Pons125510.8015.20
11skytears22124512.207.00
12azazelon124512.2013.80
13Jcadams3119719.0021.33
140TT011348.008.75
15Histogram105323.004.00
16hablom102619.5018.60
17Skimpa102516.0015.25
18Pxe101516.8018.40
19Krobs95413.2518.67
20Getu8738.008.00
21JanB8638.338.00
22Amereto8239.6713.50
23Konstantin_Bach63420.5012.00
24VanMan63420.5017.33
25lro60422.0017.00
26wesley morris51211.5015.50
27brofkin50212.0022.00
28Mastodon47213.5024.00
29West45322.0013.33
30agcolem45214.5014.00
31zazakamaza45214.5014.00
32Proscribo401111.00
33Matt2139217.5012.00
34Ivan Rico37218.506.00
35Stobe843314.006.00
36toslow62031221.5026.50
37patchedupdemon2918.00
38s732819.0014.00
39DecoEgan27110.00
40Zac Bremner26224.003.00
41Uko Melis23222.5012.00
42Burger22115.009.00
43Javitron22115.0013.00
44Walker21116.0017.00
45Alexandr Meshkov19227.5023.00
46CagRikko17120.0017.00
47Matias4917120.00
48andyg-h16121.00
49Fd3zZ15122.003.00
50The_Duke_ZA15122.00
51Victor Penche14123.00
52Kurt_Kuhn13230.5023.00
53Pablo_Diablo_8613124.0013.00
54Lars Rystedt13124.00
55Viktor Varga9128.00
56fgio8129.0028.00
57totoly8129.00
58Marci6131.00
59ezequielbeccaría4133.00
RankDriverPoints# 1F
# 1
# 2 # 3 # 4 # 5 # 6 # 7
1MattyC235
3rd
35
1st
40
1st
40
1st
40
1st
40
1st
40
2Snowy2219
2nd
37
2nd
37
3rd
35
4th
33
2nd
37
1st
40
3SimRacing-GP187
16th
21
7th
30
11th
26
7th
30
6th
31
3rd
35
3rd
35
4Christos165
4th
33
5th
32
7th
30
4th
33
2nd
37
5Beav151
15th
22
23rd
14
13th
24
10th
27
11th
26
11th
26
11th
26
6whs17136
10th
27
17th
20
11th
26
4th
33
7th
30
7TheLichten136
8th
29
20th
17
8th
29
5th
32
8th
29
8Pauli Ahonen134
5th
32
3rd
35
7th
30
2nd
37
9Jeppo134
6th
31
3rd
35
2nd
37
6th
31
10Carlos Pons125
9th
28
10th
27
13th
24
12th
25
10th
27
11skytears22124
6th
31
30th
7
10th
27
10th
27
5th
32
12azazelon124
18th
19
14th
23
12th
25
8th
29
9th
28
13Jcadams3119
30th
7
16th
21
24th
13
15th
22
18th
19
17th
20
13th
24
140TT0113
4th
33
8th
29
14th
23
6th
31
15Histogram105
4th
33
2nd
37
3rd
35
16hablom102
27th
10
21st
16
21st
16
17th
20
16th
21
15th
22
17Skimpa102
12th
25
19th
18
22nd
15
12th
25
15th
22
18Pxe101
20th
17
19th
18
17th
20
16th
21
12th
25
19Krobs95
19th
18
14th
23
13th
24
7th
30
20Getu87
11th
26
8th
29
5th
32
21JanB86
14th
23
5th
32
6th
31
22Amereto82
9th
28
11th
26
9th
28
23Konstantin_Bach63
25th
12
25th
12
19th
18
13th
24
24VanMan63
26th
11
15th
22
27th
10
14th
23
25lro60
17th
20
22nd
15
28th
9
21st
16
26wesley morris51
5th
32
18th
19
27brofkin50
12th
25
12th
25
28Mastodon47
13th
24
14th
23
29West45
26th
11
21st
16
19th
18
30agcolem45
20th
17
9th
28
31zazakamaza45
13th
24
16th
21
32Proscribo40
1st
40
33Matt2139
18th
19
17th
20
34Ivan Rico37
6th
31
31st
6
35Stobe8433
4th
33
36toslow62031
18th
19
25th
12
37patchedupdemon29
8th
29
38s7328
9th
28
39DecoEgan27
10th
27
40Zac Bremner26
34th
3
14th
23
41Uko Melis23
36th
1
9th
28
42Burger22
15th
22
43Javitron22
15th
22
44Walker21
16th
21
45Alexandr Meshkov19
32nd
5
23rd
14
46CagRikko17
20th
17
47Matias4917
20th
17
48andyg-h16
21st
16
49Fd3zZ15
22nd
15
50The_Duke_ZA15
22nd
15
51Victor Penche14
23rd
14
52Kurt_Kuhn13
35th
2
26th
11
53Pablo_Diablo_8613
24th
13
54Lars Rystedt13
24th
13
55Viktor Varga9
28th
9
56fgio8
29th
8
57totoly8
29th
8
58Marci6
31st
6
59ezequielbeccaría4
33rd
4

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Team Schmokin'232136122.0853.35
2Team Faceplant66514.404.60
3Rookie Monsters651129.9111.08
4OTR - Old Timers Racing60727.5710.17
5Madness Racing581313.0812.92
6Motorsport Sim Drivers4199.5612.33
7Just-Racing Turtles Team321014.2011.50
8Push Rod Racing30512.207.33
9Backmarker Racing191216.7521.55
10Android Motorsport5523.4019.75
11Ansible Racing2213.5024.00
12Benetton2217.5012.00
13Imperialist Racing2230.5023.00
14ANOK1120.0017.00
15Phoenix Racing Club1121.00
16Yolo Racing1123.00
17UDP1124.0013.00

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.