You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Gergely Mazak13213.502.50
2TheLichten13213.507.50
3Tom Rogerson111111.002.00
4SimRacing-GP726.506.50
5Histogram71111.0011.00
6VirusGR42616.005.00
7Drummm517.006.00
8Jcadams3229.008.50
9toslow620216.004.00
10Ertan-K11.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4
1Gergely Mazak13
5th
7
2nd
6
2TheLichten13
4th
8
3rd
5
3Tom Rogerson11
1st
11
4SimRacing-GP7
8th
4
5th
3
5Histogram7
1st
7
6VirusGR426
6th
6
7Drummm5
7th
5
8Jcadams32
11th
1
7th
1
9toslow6202
6th
2
10Ertan-K
DNS
0

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.