Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Tom Rogerson293231.336.00
2TheLichten23414.508.00
3Histogram213122.6712.67
4SimRacing-GP1746.005.00
5Gergely Mazak17314.332.33
6Gui Pereira8113.0011.00
7VirusGR42616.005.00
8madbad82528.006.00
9Drummm517.006.00
10Jcadams3449.258.00
11toslow620216.004.00
12Ertan-K11.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4
1Tom Rogerson29
1st
11
1st
10
2nd
8
2TheLichten23
4th
8
3rd
5
7th
4
4th
6
3Histogram21
1st
7
4th
7
3rd
7
4SimRacing-GP17
8th
4
5th
3
6th
5
5th
5
5Gergely Mazak17
5th
7
2nd
6
6th
4
6Gui Pereira8
3rd
8
7VirusGR426
6th
6
8madbad825
8th
3
8th
2
9Drummm5
7th
5
10Jcadams34
11th
1
7th
1
10th
1
9th
1
11toslow6202
6th
2
12Ertan-K
DNS
0

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.