Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Anatoliy834341.2522.00
2Aleksey Myzin794142.254.00
3SimRacing-GP6845.0011.25
4benborp53428.7513.00
5CCahill5149.257.00
6Christos45317.674.33
7Pxe4138.6717.00
8bartcardi3939.3314.67
9hablom38412.5015.00
10Matt Beavis3725.503.00
11TheLichten3439.0013.33
12Jynn3028.5013.50
13Bjoern293113.007.67
14Maximiliaan28313.0013.33
15Jcadams325415.7519.75
16Txarames23212.0011.00
17marrkj21213.006.50
18Alexandr Meshkov20214.0019.00
19Appiewe1918.0018.00
20toslow62016215.5021.00
21Jess R.Hernandez15216.5016.00
22kashif1515.009.00
23Drummm14216.5010.00
24mark2sheds14217.007.50
25Wayne Hutchison1416.009.00
26BrackJabham11110.0011.00
27s7310111.0014.00
28EKREM829112.0017.00
29Viorel8112.004.00
30KWeg8112.0015.00
31Mastodon8113.0018.00
32David_Hudson7114.0020.00
33Chisco85 6121.0022.00
34Yoeri Gijsen5122.006.00
35Ziogzzz4116.0014.00
36Daniel Potor3117.007.00
37Ted Striker3118.0012.00
38Vladislav Pavlov3124.0011.00
39Tata442118.0017.00
40Bruno Gil1119.0019.00
41Andregee1119.00
42Attila Tudey1126.0024.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4
1Anatoliy83
2nd
19
1st
26
1st
19
1st
19
2Aleksey Myzin79
1st
20
2nd
25
3rd
17
3rd
17
3SimRacing-GP68
6th
15
6th
21
4th
16
4th
16
4benborp53
3rd
18
23rd
4
2nd
18
7th
13
5CCahill51
7th
14
5th
22
10th
10
15th
5
6Christos45
5th
16
3rd
24
15th
5
7Pxe41
11th
16
7th
13
8th
12
8bartcardi39
9th
18
8th
12
11th
9
9hablom38
16th
5
14th
13
11th
9
9th
11
10Matt Beavis37
4th
17
7th
20
11TheLichten34
8th
13
9th
11
10th
10
12Jynn30
4th
23
13th
7
13Bjoern29
19th
2
18th
9
2nd
18
14Maximiliaan28
10th
17
13th
7
16th
4
15Jcadams325
20th
1
12th
15
17th
3
14th
6
16Txarames23
19th
8
5th
15
17marrkj21
20th
7
6th
14
18Alexandr Meshkov20
15th
6
13th
14
19Appiewe19
8th
19
20toslow62016
17th
10
14th
6
21Jess R.Hernandez15
17th
4
16th
11
22kashif15
5th
15
23Drummm14
15th
12
18th
2
DNS
0
24mark2sheds14
9th
12
25th
2
25Wayne Hutchison14
6th
14
26BrackJabham11
10th
11
27s7310
11th
10
28EKREM829
12th
9
29Viorel8
12th
8
30KWeg8
12th
8
31Mastodon8
13th
8
32David_Hudson7
14th
7
33Chisco85 6
21st
6
34Yoeri Gijsen5
22nd
5
35Ziogzzz4
16th
4
36Daniel Potor3
17th
3
37Ted Striker3
18th
3
38Vladislav Pavlov3
24th
3
39Tata442
18th
2
40Bruno Gil1
19th
1
41Andregee1
19th
1
42Attila Tudey1
26th
1

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1WEC-Mania Racing Team685146.6013.40
2OTR - Old Timers Racing6845.0011.25
3Rookie Monsters55928.4416.78
4GRID Motorsports5149.257.00
5Rookie Mobsters45317.674.33
6Mad Hawk Racing45511.0015.60
7Dead Last Gentlemen34611.1714.00
8TwinSpeed293113.007.67
9Backmarker Racing24615.6720.17
10Pay To Win (P2W)23212.0011.00
11Pan Franciszek Team21213.006.50
12Team Schmokin'1918.0018.00
13Dogbear Racing1416.009.00
14Tri-Continental Racing14314.678.67
15Ansible Racing8113.0018.00
16Scuderia Bollesnegro5122.006.00
17AhornRacingTeam3118.0012.00

Constructors Championship

No Point Scored !

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.