You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Anatoliy452121.503.00
2Aleksey Myzin452121.504.50
3Christos40214.005.00
4Matt Beavis3725.503.00
5CCahill3626.008.00
6SimRacing-GP3626.0013.50
7Jynn2314.0013.00
8benborp222113.0013.00
9Alexandr Meshkov20214.0019.00
10Appiewe1918.0018.00
11hablom18215.0016.00
12bartcardi1819.0021.00
13Maximiliaan17110.0015.00
14Jcadams316216.0022.50
15Pxe16111.0020.00
16Jess R.Hernandez15216.5016.00
17mark2sheds14217.007.50
18TheLichten1318.008.00
19Drummm12115.0012.00
20Bjoern11218.5010.00
21BrackJabham11110.0011.00
22s7310111.0014.00
23toslow62010117.0025.00
24EKREM829112.0017.00
25Mastodon8113.0018.00
26Txarames8119.0014.00
27David_Hudson7114.0020.00
28marrkj7120.008.00
29Chisco85 6121.0022.00
30Yoeri Gijsen5122.006.00
31Ted Striker3118.0012.00
32Vladislav Pavlov3124.0011.00
33Attila Tudey1126.0024.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4
1Anatoliy45
2nd
19
1st
26
2Aleksey Myzin45
1st
20
2nd
25
3Christos40
5th
16
3rd
24
4Matt Beavis37
4th
17
7th
20
5CCahill36
7th
14
5th
22
6SimRacing-GP36
6th
15
6th
21
7Jynn23
4th
23
8benborp22
3rd
18
23rd
4
9Alexandr Meshkov20
15th
6
13th
14
10Appiewe19
8th
19
11hablom18
16th
5
14th
13
12bartcardi18
9th
18
13Maximiliaan17
10th
17
14Jcadams316
20th
1
12th
15
15Pxe16
11th
16
16Jess R.Hernandez15
17th
4
16th
11
17mark2sheds14
9th
12
25th
2
18TheLichten13
8th
13
19Drummm12
15th
12
20Bjoern11
19th
2
18th
9
21BrackJabham11
10th
11
22s7310
11th
10
23toslow62010
17th
10
24EKREM829
12th
9
25Mastodon8
13th
8
26Txarames8
19th
8
27David_Hudson7
14th
7
28marrkj7
20th
7
29Chisco85 6
21st
6
30Yoeri Gijsen5
22nd
5
31Ted Striker3
18th
3
32Vladislav Pavlov3
24th
3
33Attila Tudey1
26th
1

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Rookie Mobsters40214.005.00
2GRID Motorsports3626.008.00
3OTR - Old Timers Racing3626.0013.50
4WEC-Mania Racing Team343129.0013.33
5Rookie Monsters256110.3317.67
6Madness Racing24312.0015.33
7Team Schmokin'1918.0018.00
8Dead Last Gentlemen1829.5018.00
9Tri-Continental Racing14314.678.67
10Backmarker Racing14316.3323.33
11TwinSpeed11218.5010.00
12Ansible Racing8113.0018.00
13Pay To Win (P2W)8119.0014.00
14Pan Franciszek Team7120.008.00
15Scuderia Bollesnegro5122.006.00
16AhornRacingTeam3118.0012.00

Constructors Championship

No Point Scored !

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.