Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1SirVanhan794232.2512.25
2moriz.mehl784232.5021.50
3Nimugp71414.258.00
4Kamil Karus70424.506.25
5anthot454428.504.25
6[UDP]Dago5334.337.33
7andyg-h5149.2513.25
8Jerry43411.2513.50
9SimRacing-GP42411.5014.00
10Pauli Ahonen4038.0016.00
11TheLichten38412.5017.25
12Lukasz Krawczuk353111.3311.00
13Pxe31414.2513.75
14Appiewe28415.0011.50
15Pablo_Diablo_8626313.3316.00
16Tata4421416.7515.25
17marrkj18213.5017.00
18revers-291816.009.00
19TheHitchiker1717.003.00
20Histogram1518.007.00
21David_Hudson13215.0016.00
22Jcadams311217.0021.00
23Christos11217.508.50
24MattVSTS11113.0015.00
25tulipracer10218.0010.50
26Victor Penche9114.0021.00
27Drummm8111.0017.00
28gianply98115.0015.00
29Walker5218.0017.50
30Houndini5118.0012.00
31Txarames5119.0013.00
32CagRikko4120.0019.00
33DannyTard2120.005.00
34jurandix1121.0018.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4
1SirVanhan79
2nd
20
5th
18
1st
18
1st
23
2moriz.mehl78
1st
21
1st
22
6th
13
2nd
22
3Nimugp71
6th
16
2nd
21
5th
14
4th
20
4Kamil Karus70
4th
18
3rd
20
3rd
16
8th
16
5anthot454
9th
13
20th
3
2nd
17
3rd
21
6[UDP]Dago53
4th
19
4th
15
5th
19
7andyg-h51
7th
15
7th
16
12th
7
11th
13
8Jerry43
10th
12
6th
17
17th
2
12th
12
9SimRacing-GP42
13th
9
11th
12
8th
11
14th
10
10Pauli Ahonen40
5th
17
9th
14
10th
9
11TheLichten38
15th
7
12th
11
7th
12
16th
8
12Lukasz Krawczuk35
3rd
19
22nd
1
DNS
0
9th
15
13Pxe31
11th
11
10th
13
14th
5
22nd
2
14Appiewe28
16th
6
13th
10
13th
6
18th
6
15Pablo_Diablo_8626
21st
2
9th
10
10th
14
16Tata4421
14th
8
16th
7
16th
3
21st
3
17marrkj18
8th
14
19th
4
18revers-2918
6th
18
19TheHitchiker17
7th
17
20Histogram15
8th
15
21David_Hudson13
15th
4
15th
9
22Jcadams311
17th
5
17th
6
23Christos11
12th
10
23rd
1
24MattVSTS11
13th
11
25tulipracer10
19th
3
17th
7
26Victor Penche9
14th
9
27Drummm8
11th
8
28gianply98
15th
8
29Walker5
18th
4
18th
1
30Houndini5
18th
5
31Txarames5
19th
5
32CagRikko4
20th
4
33DannyTard2
20th
2
34jurandix1
21st
1

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Team Schmokin'5813247.3127.00
2Pan Franciszek Team57938.7810.30
3Phoenix Racing Club5149.2513.25
4Mad Hawk Racing38412.5017.25
5UDP38710.1411.71
6Rookie Monsters13215.0016.00
7Backmarker Racing11217.0021.00
8Rookie Mobsters11217.508.50
9Pay To Win (P2W)5119.0013.00
10ANOK4120.0019.00
11Gamers Rise2220.5011.50

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.