Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Christos1407271.8622.71
2SimRacing-GP1367153.145.71
3Snowy21227125.5724.71
4KikoValle114616.007.17
5Burger11465.676.83
6RallyDriva1126343.1722.33
7Histogram10976.8615.29
8Gz Toncho10777.577.57
9Frenk K.62426.505.00
10gomeron84337.678.00
11The_Duke_ZA4038.678.00
12ebling3624.004.00
13Stobe841715.007.00
14mancslo12110.0010.00
15Len Venne12110.0013.00
16keyterbautista12110.0014.00
17snabria10112.009.00
18D_Moriarty10112.0011.00
19elrengo9113.004.00
20jorgeono9113.0012.00
21fangio8114.007.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Christos14020202120212038
2SimRacing-GP13619161719202140
3Snowy212215141614191642
4KikoValle114161315151936
5Burger114171418181532
6RallyDriva112212120211217
7Histogram10913121816141830
8Gz Toncho10714151311171434
9Frenk K.6211191913
10gomeron843111715
11The_Duke_ZA40111613
12ebling361818
13Stobe841717
14mancslo1212
15Len Venne1212
16keyterbautista1212
17snabria1010
18D_Moriarty1010
19elrengo99
20jorgeono99
21fangio88
RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1hardtohandle1477661.5732.86
2Trev Rich126624.003.17
3uklad114744.7117.00
4madbad8210477.296.43
5Cal9955.607.40
6Krobs9867.837.83
7TheLichten78416.257.00
8VirusGR427547.257.50
9s736758.609.00
10Jack Bancroft60222.003.00
11seppel_bo58222.502.00
12Jcadams353411.258.00
13jan21004736.3312.33
14Ali412121.502.50
15currentvalues4027.5013.00
16thewanted24210.008.00
17joka24110.0011.00
18McLovin20212.009.50
19Viktor Suto19113.0011.00
20FakeMatty19113.005.00
21Guilherme Pereira1616.0011.00
22vakov1517.0010.00
23Juan Angelotti12110.006.00
24Zombietron12110.0011.00
25salvo_azzurra10112.0012.00
26Jason Bourne10112.0013.00
27Srecko Novakovic9113.009.00
28Vanja Beljan9113.0010.00
29YoungJP9113.0014.00
30prescripted12.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1hardtohandle14717212121212142
2Trev Rich126201719171736
3uklad11416192018201918
4madbad8210414131516161528
5Cal991818121734
6Krobs98131416151426
7TheLichten7813191630
8VirusGR427512181332
9s73671111141813
10Jack Bancroft602040
11seppel_bo582038
12Jcadams35311111120
13jan210047151517
14Ali412120
15currentvalues401822
16thewanted241410
17joka2424
18McLovin20812
19Viktor Suto1919
20FakeMatty1919
21Guilherme Pereira1616
22vakov1515
23Juan Angelotti1212
24Zombietron1212
25salvo_azzurra1010
26Jason Bourne1010
27Srecko Novakovic99
28Vanja Beljan99
29YoungJP99
30prescripted0

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Rookie Monsters295393.1445.94
2Team Schmokin'284144.5034.96
3Gz Racing team23216.857.38
4Backmarker Racing1737.607.70
5Zero Talent Racing160271.8622.71
6OTR - Old Timers Racing152153.145.71
7The Wrecking Crew11815.177.00
8OPK Team103144.834.17
9Obsessive Motorsport288.0013.50
10Cebollita Racing Team2211.008.50
11Dizel Race Team1210.0010.00
12Flat White Racing1012.0011.00
13PistonHeads913.009.00
RankTeamPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Rookie Monsters29539404039393662
2Team Schmokin'28435313733363478
3Gz Racing team23230282826173370
4Backmarker Racing173132634281458
5Zero Talent Racing16020202120212038
6OTR - Old Timers Racing15219161719202140
7The Wrecking Crew1183718121734
8OPK Team10332191933
9Obsessive Motorsport281216
10Cebollita Racing Team2222
11Dizel Race Team1212
12Flat White Racing1010
13PistonHeads99
Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.