Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Pablo_Diablo_8676437.505.75
2Marcello Tocco7647.508.50
3SimRacing-GP7547.7516.00
4Christos744138.0023.50
5andyg-h7448.009.50
6Jerry6849.5010.50
7TheLichten64410.5011.25
8benborp61323.333.50
9Romk460411.509.75
10micheleborghesani492112.504.00
11Babba42315.6714.00
12VanMan41314.3318.00
13Stobe844126.5012.00
14leo.r35318.0019.00
15Proscribo341111.0011.00
16Albino Guani32317.3323.67
17marrkj32113.0011.00
18MaxFerrari31418.7522.75
19Kevin Cox311111.00120.00
20Snowy23114.005.00
21Jcadams330419.0022.75
22Twindle30218.5022.00
23Gui Pereira3015.002.00
24MM43t!n29212.5024.00
25adakar2916.003.00
26anthot428219.506.00
27ralphluthor2715.009.00
28McLovin25110.0017.00
29szaboz24221.5023.00
30madbad8219113.0010.00
31jakmaj18219.5025.50
32Hyena16219.0011.00
33s7314121.0036.00
34alessandro.gervaso13122.0034.00
35The_Duke_ZA12110.0018.00
36Maximiliaan11124.0029.00
37Konstantin_Bach9126.0016.00
38bokiville7110.0017.00
39Appiewe6221.5023.50
40uklad6126.0018.00
41Haitham6129.0022.00
42Jynn4131.0026.00
43toslow6203119.0021.00
44Thomas Pryke3132.004.00
45joka14.00
46VirusGR4221.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4
1Pablo_Diablo_8676
2nd
33
22nd
10
3rd
19
3rd
14
2Marcello Tocco76
7th
28
8th
24
11th
11
4th
13
3SimRacing-GP75
8th
27
9th
23
9th
13
5th
12
4Christos74
27th
8
2nd
30
2nd
20
1st
16
5andyg-h74
12th
23
6th
26
7th
15
7th
10
6Jerry68
14th
21
14th
18
4th
18
6th
11
7TheLichten64
11th
24
15th
17
8th
14
8th
9
8benborp61
DNS
0
3rd
29
5th
17
2nd
15
9Romk460
9th
26
16th
16
12th
10
9th
8
10micheleborghesani49
4th
28
1st
21
DNS
0
11Babba42
19th
16
10th
22
18th
4
12VanMan41
15th
20
17th
15
11th
6
13Stobe8441
7th
25
6th
16
14leo.r35
17th
18
23rd
9
14th
8
15Proscribo34
1st
34
16Albino Guani32
18th
17
19th
13
15th
2
17marrkj32
3rd
32
18MaxFerrari31
20th
15
25th
7
17th
5
13th
4
19Kevin Cox31
DNS
0
1st
31
20Snowy231
4th
31
21Jcadams330
25th
10
20th
12
15th
7
16th
1
22Twindle30
16th
19
21st
11
23Gui Pereira30
5th
30
24MM43t!n29
12th
20
13th
9
25adakar29
6th
29
26anthot428
28th
7
11th
21
27ralphluthor27
5th
27
28McLovin25
10th
25
29szaboz24
13th
22
30th
2
30madbad8219
13th
19
31jakmaj18
23rd
12
16th
6
32Hyena16
18th
14
20th
2
33s7314
21st
14
34alessandro.gervaso13
22nd
13
35The_Duke_ZA12
10th
12
36Maximiliaan11
24th
11
37Konstantin_Bach9
26th
9
38bokiville7
10th
7
39Appiewe6
DNS
0
31st
1
DNS
0
12th
5
40uklad6
26th
6
41Haitham6
29th
6
42Jynn4
31st
4
43toslow6203
19th
3
44Thomas Pryke3
32nd
3
45joka
DNS
0
46VirusGR42
DNS
0

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Phoenix Racing Club775116.60113.00
2Team Faceplant744138.0023.50
3Rookie Monsters737210.2911.22
4Madness Racing64910.8913.67
5Team Schmokin'5028.507.50
6Monkeydrivers40213.5021.50
7LEON Corse394117.5012.00
8Italia Pro Simracing35718.4321.14
9Pan Franciszek Team31214.507.00
10Bravo Racing30218.5022.00
11Backmarker Racing28519.0022.17
12Garou PH16219.0011.00
13ARG Team9325.0019.60
14Just-Racing Turtles Team9126.0016.00

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.