You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Marcello Tocco5227.5012.00
2SimRacing-GP5028.5021.50
3andyg-h4929.0012.50
4Pablo_Diablo_86432112.007.00
5®omk442212.509.50
6TheLichten41213.0014.50
7Jerry39214.0014.00
8Christos382114.506.00
9Babba38214.5015.00
10VanMan35216.0020.00
11Proscribo341111.0011.00
12marrkj32113.0011.00
13Kevin Cox311111.00120.00
14Snowy23114.005.00
15Twindle30218.5022.00
16Albino Guani30218.5030.50
17Gui Pereira3015.002.00
18benborp29113.005.00
19adakar2916.003.00
20anthot428219.506.00
21micheleborghesani2814.006.00
22leo.r27220.0022.00
23ralphluthor2715.009.00
24Stobe842517.0014.00
25McLovin25110.0017.00
26szaboz24221.5023.00
27MaxFerrari22222.5028.50
28Jcadams322222.5030.00
29MM43t!n20112.0028.00
30madbad8219113.0010.00
31Hyena14118.0011.00
32s7314121.0036.00
33alessandro.gervaso13122.0034.00
34jakmaj12123.0035.00
35Maximiliaan11124.0029.00
36Konstantin_Bach9126.0016.00
37uklad6126.0018.00
38Haitham6129.0022.00
39Jynn4131.0026.00
40Thomas Pryke3132.004.00
41Appiewe1131.0032.00
42joka14.00
43VirusGR4221.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4
1Marcello Tocco522824
2SimRacing-GP502723
3andyg-h492326
4Pablo_Diablo_86433310
5®omk4422616
6TheLichten412417
7Jerry392118
8Christos38830
9Babba381622
10VanMan352015
11Proscribo3434
12marrkj3232
13Kevin Cox31031
14Snowy23131
15Twindle301911
16Albino Guani301713
17Gui Pereira3030
18benborp29029
19adakar2929
20anthot428721
21micheleborghesani2828
22leo.r27189
23ralphluthor2727
24Stobe842525
25McLovin2525
26szaboz24222
27MaxFerrari22157
28Jcadams3221012
29MM43t!n2020
30madbad821919
31Hyena1414
32s731414
33alessandro.gervaso1313
34jakmaj1212
35Maximiliaan1111
36Konstantin_Bach99
37uklad66
38Haitham66
39Jynn44
40Thomas Pryke33
41Appiewe101
42joka0
43VirusGR420

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Sim World Racing523116.33116.25
2Team Schmokin'5028.507.50
3Madness Racing41513.0016.60
4Rookie Monsters415113.0013.86
5Monkeydrivers40213.5021.50
6Team Faceplant382114.506.00
7Pan Franciszek Team31214.507.00
8Bravo Racing30218.5022.00
9Italia Pro Simracing25421.2525.25
10LEON Corse2428.0017.00
11Backmarker Racing22222.5027.00
12Garou PH14118.0011.00
13Just-Racing Turtles Team9126.0016.00
14ARG Team4231.5022.67
Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.