Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1RallyDriva1877461.7112.71
2Snowy21756134.0022.00
3Pablo_Diablo_86170726.294.57
4TheLichten161727.149.71
5Babba1587128.8618.14
6Thomas Pryke15367.009.83
7Trev Rich149710.2913.00
8Nimugp14568.8318.33
9Houndini1426138.6726.83
10McLovin14169.5015.17
11SimRacing-GP132611.0016.17
12Konstantin_Bach117714.2914.57
13Kudlaty111510.8016.00
14uklad103615.0011.33
15Tunderace98616.1712.33
16s7390617.5021.33
17Kalinin87719.7117.57
18DecoEgan83516.8018.00
19benborp82619.5016.00
20Christos804112.509.75
21joka77517.6018.60
22Fer Zamora57314.3314.67
23Gui Pereira563113.337.67
24Burger53315.3320.00
25AndyVanDalen44318.6712.00
26Dobiman41318.3315.33
27Histogram31113.007.00
28Marci27323.0016.33
29edumartin_972616.004.00
30Datsun4ever2618.0012.00
31Jack Bancroft2517.0011.00
32MarianoL22111.0010.00
33Haitham18116.0013.00
34Gabri4Martín17115.0012.00
35Taylor Lane17117.0018.00
36[UDP]Dago16116.0011.00
37Unrelated10122.0023.00
38hihi048123.008.00
39Beav6125.0022.00
40neruxxx1118.0021.00
RankDriverPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1RallyDriva187
1st
32
1st
32
2nd
30
1st
32
1st
31
2nd
30
4th
30
2Snowy2175
8th
25
5th
28
1st
32
3rd
30
5th
28
2nd
32
3Pablo_Diablo_86170
5th
27
3rd
29
6th
26
4th
29
4th
29
3rd
30
19th
13
4TheLichten161
9th
23
13th
20
3rd
30
12th
20
3rd
30
5th
28
5th
30
5Babba158
23rd
12
4th
29
14th
19
9th
24
2nd
30
1st
32
9th
24
6Thomas Pryke153
11th
21
6th
26
4th
29
6th
26
4th
28
11th
23
7Trev Rich149
22nd
13
9th
24
7th
26
13th
20
8th
25
6th
27
7th
27
8Nimugp145
10th
22
10th
23
10th
23
9th
24
8th
25
6th
28
9Houndini142
26th
9
2nd
30
5th
27
2nd
29
16th
15
1st
32
10McLovin141
4th
29
7th
26
11th
22
7th
26
14th
18
14th
20
11SimRacing-GP132
13th
20
15th
18
13th
20
10th
23
6th
27
9th
24
12Konstantin_Bach117
16th
16
12th
21
12th
20
14th
18
21st
11
12th
21
13th
21
13Kudlaty111
7th
26
14th
19
8th
25
8th
25
17th
16
14uklad103
24th
11
8th
25
15th
17
11th
20
15th
16
17th
14
15Tunderace98
14th
18
24th
9
17th
15
11th
22
7th
26
24th
8
16s7390
19th
14
23rd
10
16th
16
15th
17
18th
14
14th
19
17Kalinin87
31st
6
25th
8
20th
12
20th
12
12th
20
10th
23
20th
12
18DecoEgan83
25th
10
18th
15
9th
24
17th
15
15th
19
19benborp82
30th
7
20th
13
18th
14
10th
23
16th
16
23rd
9
20Christos80
3rd
30
27th
5
5th
28
15th
17
21joka77
17th
16
19th
14
21st
11
19th
14
12th
22
22Fer Zamora57
20th
12
13th
20
10th
25
23Gui Pereira56
2nd
30
16th
16
22nd
10
24Burger53
12th
21
21st
12
13th
20
25AndyVanDalen44
27th
8
11th
21
18th
15
26Dobiman41
17th
15
19th
13
19th
13
27Histogram31
3rd
31
28Marci27
26th
6
22nd
10
21st
11
29edumartin_9726
6th
26
30Datsun4ever26
8th
26
31Jack Bancroft25
7th
25
32MarianoL22
11th
22
33Haitham18
16th
18
34Gabri4Martín17
15th
17
35Taylor Lane17
17th
17
36[UDP]Dago16
16th
16
37Unrelated10
22nd
10
38hihi048
23rd
8
39Beav6
25th
6
40neruxxx1
18th
1
RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Jeff Grits1896561.1751.17
2Leugim1847254.4322.00
3madbad82166716.868.14
4Romk4162737.297.14
5Cal15966.837.17
6Quick_Viper152728.715.86
7VanMan15178.7110.00
8VirusGR42149719.436.29
9Tech G149719.5710.43
10Matias49148618.1710.33
11Peter Neuendorf145619.0010.33
12Krobs140710.5713.29
13Appiewe136610.3311.71
14Reaction13469.839.83
15LuckyStrike117612.675.67
16Lars Rystedt94718.4320.00
17Riverside94617.0017.50
18Fernando_Coda92514.2014.20
19toslow62073620.5021.50
20Jcadams373620.6722.33
21azazelon73414.7514.00
22alessandro.gervaso68518.8019.00
23vulcandanno53420.7521.25
24Alexandr Meshkov52314.6719.00
25EKREM8250419.7520.00
26kashif46317.0020.00
27josecamara34215.0016.50
28Paul Kelly25220.5020.50
29Stobe842518.0013.00
30Tito Moreno18122.0027.00
31bokiville16227.0022.00
32alvarosbenjamin9216118.0010.00
33Nacho6ADC14120.0026.00
34Victor Penche12121.0027.00
35fgutierrez511121.0029.00
36Night-ym-9123.0025.00
37evostar7125.0012.00
38Stigie6126.0021.00
RankDriverPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1Jeff Grits189
1st
31
1st
32
1st
31
1st
31
2nd
31
1st
33
2Leugim184
2nd
30
18th
14
5th
28
2nd
31
1st
31
1st
32
2nd
32
3madbad82166
6th
27
4th
29
10th
23
14th
19
6th
27
3rd
30
5th
30
4Romk4162
14th
18
5th
27
4th
28
3rd
29
3rd
29
19th
13
3rd
31
5Cal159
4th
29
6th
27
6th
27
11th
22
7th
26
7th
28
6Quick_Viper152
10th
22
19th
13
2nd
30
4th
29
5th
27
2nd
31
19th
13
7VanMan151
13th
19
8th
25
7th
26
13th
20
11th
21
5th
28
4th
31
8VirusGR42149
5th
28
7th
26
3rd
30
6th
27
12th
20
17th
15
16th
18
9Tech G149
7th
25
2nd
31
8th
25
7th
26
15th
17
8th
25
20th
12
10Matias49148
3rd
30
9th
24
12th
20
5th
27
10th
23
10th
24
11Peter Neuendorf145
15th
18
3rd
30
9th
24
12th
21
9th
24
6th
28
12Krobs140
9th
24
10th
23
13th
20
10th
23
14th
19
10th
23
8th
27
13Appiewe136
DNS
0
13th
20
14th
19
9th
24
13th
19
4th
29
9th
25
14Reaction134
16th
16
11th
21
8th
24
7th
25
6th
27
11th
21
15LuckyStrike117
12th
20
16th
16
15th
18
4th
29
11th
22
18th
12
16Lars Rystedt94
19th
14
15th
18
24th
9
19th
14
22nd
11
15th
18
15th
19
17Riverside94
17th
16
18th
15
21st
11
20th
12
12th
20
14th
20
18Fernando_Coda92
12th
20
14th
19
15th
18
22nd
11
8th
24
19toslow62073
20th
13
20th
12
23rd
10
26th
6
21st
12
13th
20
20Jcadams373
21st
11
21st
11
22nd
11
23rd
10
24th
9
13th
21
21azazelon73
20th
13
18th
14
9th
24
12th
22
22alessandro.gervaso68
20th
12
18th
15
17th
16
18th
14
21st
11
23vulcandanno53
28th
10
17th
16
24th
8
14th
19
24Alexandr Meshkov52
11th
21
17th
15
16th
16
25EKREM8250
27th
5
19th
14
16th
16
17th
15
26kashif46
18th
14
17th
16
16th
16
27josecamara34
11th
21
19th
13
28Paul Kelly25
16th
17
25th
8
29Stobe8425
8th
25
30Tito Moreno18
22nd
18
31bokiville16
29th
9
25th
7
32alvarosbenjamin9216
18th
16
33Nacho6ADC14
20th
14
34Victor Penche12
21st
12
35fgutierrez511
21st
11
36Night-ym-9
23rd
9
37evostar7
25th
7
38Stigie6
26th
6

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Team Schmokin'389145.0738.42
2Rookie Monsters385475.36113.86
3UDP325157.3826.00
4Madness Racing31328.9213.70
5Just-Racing Turtles Team12814.2914.57
6Monkeydrivers9816.1712.33
7Team Faceplant80112.509.75
8R70 GTC4310.508.00
9Auriga2713.0016.50
RankTeamPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1Team Schmokin'38947546156535563
2Rookie Monsters38562585258544952
3UDP32536595358443045
4Madness Racing31349415545462849
5Just-Racing Turtles Team12816212018112121
6Monkeydrivers981891522268
7Team Faceplant803052817
8R70 GTC4343
9Auriga2727
RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Rookie Monsters392284.5726.93
2Backmarker Racing34928.0715.68
3Team Schmokin'34416.857.69
4Madness Racing22810.0012.73
5UDP17537.297.14
6PottRacer14519.0010.33
7North Korea Team11712.675.67
8ARG SimRacing9214.2014.20
9Monkeydrivers6818.8019.00
10Sunshine Coasters5320.7521.25
11SRTR(SimRacersTurkey)5019.7520.00
12R70 GTC "B"3019.0021.67
RankTeamPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1Rookie Monsters39255455860586353
2Backmarker Racing34958505054434351
3Team Schmokin'34456565041275658
4Madness Racing22846252635372831
5UDP17518272829291331
6PottRacer145183024212428
7North Korea Team117201618292212
8ARG SimRacing922019181124
9Monkeydrivers681215161411
10Sunshine Coasters531016819
11SRTR(SimRacersTurkey)505141615
12R70 GTC "B"3030

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1NGTC - Ford Focus2035103.9549.70
2NGTC - Chevrolet Cruze186286.0539.34
3NGTC - BMW 125i1629.6716.18
4NGTC - Toyota Avensis161310.1812.06
RankConstructorPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1NGTC - Ford Focus20329292929282831
2NGTC - Chevrolet Cruze18624292429252827
3NGTC - BMW 125i16221232422232523
4NGTC - Toyota Avensis16126182223242820
RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1NGTC - Ford Focus2137142.5279.19
2NGTC - Chevrolet Cruze17348.0012.20
3NGTC - Toyota Avensis155210.009.27
4NGTC - BMW 125i139112.9018.55
RankConstructorPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1NGTC - Ford Focus21330293030303132
2NGTC - Chevrolet Cruze17324252327242428
3NGTC - Toyota Avensis15523262224221523
4NGTC - BMW 125i13923232019192114

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.