You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1moriz.mehl311111.002.00
2Jeff Grits30112.0011.00
3Pablo_Diablo_8629113.006.00
4Histogram2814.008.00
5Snowy22715.004.00
6Christos2616.005.00
7WSneijder102517.0012.00
8TheLichten2418.0010.00
9VirusGR422319.0014.00
10Sailenc22110.003.00
11Leugim21111.009.00
12Jack Bancroft20112.007.00
13Romk419113.0013.00
14SimRacing-GP18114.0017.00
15VanMan17115.0019.00
16moopmoop0016116.0011.00
17GOT_Oliver15117.0015.00
18RLoginov14118.0018.00
19marmagas13119.0016.00
20Mark Lynn12120.0021.00
21Tunderace11121.0020.00
RankDriverPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1moriz.mehl31
1st
31
2Jeff Grits30
2nd
30
3Pablo_Diablo_8629
3rd
29
4Histogram28
4th
28
5Snowy227
5th
27
6Christos26
6th
26
7WSneijder1025
7th
25
8TheLichten24
8th
24
9VirusGR4223
9th
23
10Sailenc22
10th
22
11Leugim21
11th
21
12Jack Bancroft20
12th
20
13Romk419
13th
19
14SimRacing-GP18
14th
18
15VanMan17
15th
17
16moopmoop0016
16th
16
17GOT_Oliver15
17th
15
18RLoginov14
18th
14
19marmagas13
19th
13
20Mark Lynn12
20th
12
21Tunderace11
21st
11
RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1DecoEgan311111.0011.00
2LuckyStrike30112.002.00
3Appiewe29113.005.00
4Tnadz2814.008.00
5Victor Penche2715.007.00
6Beav2616.003.00
7Krobs2517.006.00
8Jcadams32418.009.00
9Alexandr Meshkov2319.0014.00
10azazelon22110.0013.00
11grahamwardracing21111.004.00
12toslow62020112.0012.00
13Legosteen1119113.0011.00
14lyler18114.0010.00
RankDriverPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1DecoEgan31
1st
31
2LuckyStrike30
2nd
30
3Appiewe29
3rd
29
4Tnadz28
4th
28
5Victor Penche27
5th
27
6Beav26
6th
26
7Krobs25
7th
25
8Jcadams324
8th
24
9Alexandr Meshkov23
9th
23
10azazelon22
10th
22
11grahamwardracing21
11th
21
12toslow62020
12th
20
13Legosteen1119
13th
19
14lyler18
14th
18

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Team Schmokin'554.506.00
2UDP4818.009.50
3Rookie Monsters4310.509.75
4Madness Racing4111.5014.50
5Gysot Racing Team3012.0011.00
6Team Faceplant266.005.00
7Backmarker Racing239.0014.00
8OTR - Old Timers Racing1814.0017.00
9GOTeam Racing1517.0015.00
10Monkeydrivers1121.0020.00
RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Madness Racing54115.0019.75
2Backmarker Racing497.509.00
3North Korea Team3012.002.00
4Team Schmokin'2913.005.00
5Triforce Autosports284.008.00
6Yolo Racing275.007.00
7Rookie Monsters266.003.00
8Precision SimSport2111.004.00

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1NGTC - Ford Focus2923.00111.00
2NGTC - BMW 125i27114.6710.40
3NGTC - Toyota Avensis2012.3310.67
4NGTC - Chevrolet Cruze1814.3312.33
RankConstructorPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1NGTC - Ford Focus2929
2NGTC - BMW 125i2727
3NGTC - Toyota Avensis2020
4NGTC - Chevrolet Cruze1818
RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1NGTC - BMW 125i31111.0011.00
2NGTC - Toyota Avensis2814.002.50
3NGTC - Ford Focus2814.009.11
4NGTC - Chevrolet Cruze2210.008.50
RankConstructorPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1NGTC - BMW 125i3131
2NGTC - Toyota Avensis2828
3NGTC - Ford Focus2828
4NGTC - Chevrolet Cruze2222

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.