Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1moriz.mehl1896561.3322.83
2Pablo_Diablo_86173745.2914.57
3Histogram169725.716.14
4Snowy21637127.0014.57
5Leugim154718.435.86
6TheLichten14079.7110.86
7Georgi Nedev132516.803.80
8SimRacing-GP130712.8617.86
9Jonas Lagesson12757.2011.60
10Trev Rich124612.3313.83
11VirusGR42108615.0015.50
12Jeff Grits1074135.7531.25
13Romk4106512.2014.40
14Josema mota97417.755.25
15uklad7737.009.67
16Christos73412.006.75
17Marco A Rodriguez71319.3310.33
18marmagas69416.7516.00
19Kalinin64519.8015.80
20Gergely Mazak60312.6711.67
21Bruno Gil54314.3317.33
22Juan Puyo5425.5012.50
23WSneijder1047317.3311.67
24Tunderace47318.3315.33
25DavidGF41212.0018.50
260TT035215.0011.50
27Houndini2814.007.00
28Thomas Pryke2816.0011.00
29Marci2319.0015.00
30Jack Bancroft22112.007.00
31Victor Gazulla21111.0015.00
32Tech G21111.0017.50
33The_Duke_ZA21112.0018.00
34Konstantin_Bach19113.0016.00
35VanMan19115.0019.00
36Peter Neuendorf15118.0028.00
37[UDP]Dago14118.0010.00
38summvs8126.0022.00
39Andy Rohrer22.00
40Raceman26.00
RankDriverPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1moriz.mehl189
1st
32
1st
31
3rd
29
1st
32
1st
32
1st
33
2Pablo_Diablo_86173
3rd
30
3rd
29
13th
20
5th
28
3rd
29
8th
25
2nd
32
3Histogram169
4th
29
5th
27
2nd
30
7th
26
6th
26
2nd
31
14th
20
4Snowy2163
5th
28
8th
25
8th
25
12th
21
12th
21
1st
32
3rd
32
5Leugim154
11th
22
7th
25
4th
28
4th
29
2nd
30
19th
15
12th
22
6TheLichten140
8th
24
10th
22
12th
20
8th
25
15th
17
5th
27
10th
24
7Georgi Nedev132
6th
27
7th
25
2nd
31
10th
23
9th
26
8SimRacing-GP130
14th
20
16th
17
19th
14
9th
24
10th
23
9th
24
13th
22
9Jonas Lagesson127
13th
19
6th
26
6th
26
6th
27
5th
29
10Trev Rich124
11th
21
15th
18
11th
22
16th
16
14th
19
7th
28
11VirusGR42108
9th
24
17th
16
17th
15
21st
13
11th
21
15th
19
12Jeff Grits107
2nd
31
2nd
30
1st
31
18th
15
13Romk4106
13th
20
22nd
12
13th
20
9th
23
4th
31
14Josema mota97
3rd
29
5th
27
7th
25
16th
16
15uklad77
5th
27
8th
24
8th
26
16Christos73
6th
27
23rd
11
15th
17
4th
28
17Marco A Rodriguez71
14th
18
3rd
30
11th
23
18marmagas69
19th
18
19th
14
14th
19
15th
18
19Kalinin64
24th
10
21st
11
18th
14
19th
14
17th
15
20Gergely Mazak60
12th
20
16th
17
10th
23
21Bruno Gil54
17th
16
10th
22
16th
16
22Juan Puyo54
7th
25
4th
29
23WSneijder1047
7th
26
25th
9
20th
12
24Tunderace47
21st
16
20th
13
14th
18
25DavidGF41
15th
18
9th
23
260TT035
13th
19
17th
16
27Houndini28
4th
28
28Thomas Pryke28
6th
28
29Marci23
9th
23
30Jack Bancroft22
12th
22
31Victor Gazulla21
11th
21
32Tech G21
11th
21
DNS
0
33The_Duke_ZA21
12th
21
34Konstantin_Bach19
13th
19
35VanMan19
15th
19
36Peter Neuendorf15
18th
15
37[UDP]Dago14
18th
14
38summvs8
26th
8
39Andy Rohrer
DNS
0
40Raceman
DNS
0
RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1LuckyStrike1917571.2932.71
2Krobs162616.1718.50
3Alexandr Meshkov160716.578.29
4Appiewe154728.295.29
5GOT_Oliver1465135.205.60
6Jcadams313869.679.67
7azazelon130526.608.20
8toslow620128612.0010.43
9Reaction100427.2522.25
10Sailenc89318.678.67
11Mark Hutchinson80316.006.00
12Beav8036.007.00
13hablom7836.679.33
14Mark Lynn61314.3315.00
15moopmoop0055210.508.50
16aullador53210.0010.00
17Bertil Wallen53214.508.00
18Victor Penche5226.5011.00
19Norbert Varga5127.004.00
20Tnadz4928.008.00
21EKREM824928.0012.67
22lro4727.5013.50
23CagRikko44215.5015.50
24RHINO(FRX)39213.0013.50
25Lars Rystedt38212.5012.00
26grahamwardracing37214.003.50
27DecoEgan321111.0011.00
28James Leggett2715.007.00
29zazakamaza2716.004.00
30ProDragonfire26117.0020.00
31MattRH2319.007.00
32kashif2319.0010.00
33RLoginov23118.0018.00
34Javier Casares22122.0016.50
35Taylor Lane21111.0013.00
36fgio20111.005.00
37Legosteen1119113.0011.00
38lyler18114.0010.00
39Ryancook5518114.0017.00
40XavierB15118.0020.00
41RussoTuristo14119.0018.00
42Antonio Alaminos Jr.13118.0019.00
RankDriverPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1LuckyStrike191
2nd
30
1st
32
1st
32
1st
32
1st
31
1st
32
2nd
32
2Krobs162
7th
26
4th
29
9th
23
6th
27
8th
25
3rd
32
3Alexandr Meshkov160
9th
23
9th
23
12th
20
4th
29
2nd
30
5th
28
5th
29
4Appiewe154
3rd
30
15th
17
13th
19
8th
25
3rd
29
9th
24
7th
27
5GOT_Oliver146
17th
25
2nd
30
4th
28
2nd
30
1st
33
6Jcadams3138
8th
25
12th
21
14th
19
7th
26
7th
25
10th
22
7azazelon130
10th
23
7th
25
10th
22
3rd
30
3rd
30
8toslow620128
12th
21
13th
20
20th
13
11th
22
DNS
0
10th
23
6th
29
9Reaction100
16th
16
3rd
29
2nd
31
8th
24
10Sailenc89
10th
29
14th
30
2nd
30
11Mark Hutchinson80
3rd
29
6th
27
9th
24
12Beav80
6th
27
5th
28
7th
25
13hablom78
5th
27
7th
25
8th
26
14Mark Lynn61
20th
18
6th
26
17th
17
15moopmoop0055
16th
28
5th
27
16aullador53
16th
23
4th
30
17Bertil Wallen53
21st
29
8th
24
18Victor Penche52
5th
28
8th
24
19Norbert Varga51
10th
22
4th
29
20Tnadz49
4th
29
12th
20
21EKREM8249
DNS
0
10th
23
6th
26
22lro47
11th
21
4th
28
23CagRikko44
20th
23
11th
21
24RHINO(FRX)39
10th
22
16th
17
25Lars Rystedt38
12th
19
13th
19
26grahamwardracing37
11th
22
17th
15
27DecoEgan32
1st
32
28James Leggett27
5th
27
29zazakamaza27
6th
27
30ProDragonfire26
17th
26
31MattRH23
9th
23
32kashif23
9th
23
33RLoginov23
18th
23
34Javier Casares22
22nd
22
DNS
0
35Taylor Lane21
11th
21
36fgio20
11th
20
37Legosteen1119
13th
19
38lyler18
14th
18
39Ryancook5518
14th
18
40XavierB15
18th
15
41RussoTuristo14
19th
14
42Antonio Alaminos Jr.13
18th
13

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Team Schmokin'4226102.7136.73
2Rookie Monsters373155.9338.12
3UDP32947.5418.64
4Madness Racing17810.3811.88
5OTR - Old Timers Racing14412.8617.86
6GOTeam Racing13216.803.80
7Flat Out Racing1277.2011.60
8Backmarker Racing10815.0015.50
9Motorsport Sim Drivers106111.6010.80
10Team Faceplant8312.006.75
11Monkeydrivers4718.3315.33
12ARG Team4112.0018.50
13Just-Racing Turtles Team1913.0016.00
14PottRacer1518.0028.00
RankTeamPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1Team Schmokin'42261585958586365
2Rookie Monsters37353555958574348
3UDP32950573448522563
4Madness Racing17843222025172724
5OTR - Old Timers Racing14420171424232422
6GOTeam Racing1322725312326
7Flat Out Racing1271926262729
8Backmarker Racing108241615132119
9Motorsport Sim Drivers106374623
10Team Faceplant8327111728
11Monkeydrivers47161318
12ARG Team411823
13Just-Racing Turtles Team1919
14PottRacer1515
RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Backmarker Racing33017.7719.81
2Madness Racing321145.8317.93
3Rookie Monsters25136.5626.86
4North Korea Team221571.2932.71
5Team Schmokin'17128.295.29
6GOTeam Racing146135.205.60
7Motorsport Sim Drivers7514.0013.25
8Android Motorsport698.6710.67
9Flat Out Racing5314.508.00
10Yolo Racing526.5011.00
11Triforce Autosports498.008.00
12SRTR(SimRacersTurkey)498.0012.67
13ANOK4415.5015.50
14Precision SimSport3714.003.50
15Great Western Racing275.007.00
16ARG Team1518.0020.00
17R70 GTC1318.0019.00
RankTeamPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1Backmarker Racing33051504253254861
2Madness Racing32155484259305829
3Rookie Monsters2515658593147
4North Korea Team22130323232313232
5Team Schmokin'17130171925292427
6GOTeam Racing1462530283033
7Motorsport Sim Drivers75222330
8Android Motorsport692148
9Flat Out Racing532924
10Yolo Racing522824
11Triforce Autosports492920
12SRTR(SimRacersTurkey)4902326
13ANOK442321
14Precision SimSport372215
15Great Western Racing2727
16ARG Team1515
17R70 GTC1313

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1NGTC - Ford Focus2062133.2958.71
2NGTC - BMW 125i172568.19213.36
3NGTC - Toyota Avensis16718.119.95
4NGTC - Chevrolet Cruze154110.6912.64
RankConstructorPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1NGTC - Ford Focus20630293029292931
2NGTC - BMW 125i17228222525282123
3NGTC - Toyota Avensis16723232427172628
4NGTC - Chevrolet Cruze15420161720243027
RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1NGTC - Toyota Avensis2036114.1636.92
2NGTC - Ford Focus19275.4327.77
3NGTC - Chevrolet Cruze17428.67110.48
4NGTC - BMW 125i144119.33112.53
RankConstructorPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1NGTC - Toyota Avensis20327302928292930
2NGTC - Ford Focus19229232630282728
3NGTC - Chevrolet Cruze17425252323242231
4NGTC - BMW 125i144322218232426

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.