You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1moriz.mehl1275451.4022.20
2Pablo_Diablo_86116535.405.60
3Histogram112514.806.00
4Leugim112515.605.60
5Jeff Grits1074135.7531.25
6Snowy29959.005.80
7TheLichten91510.6012.40
8SimRacing-GP84513.6018.20
9Georgi Nedev83315.004.33
10Trev Rich77413.2514.25
11Romk475414.2515.50
12Christos73412.006.75
13Jonas Lagesson7138.3310.67
14VirusGR4268416.0016.75
15Gergely Mazak60312.6711.67
16Josema mota56214.003.50
17Bruno Gil54314.3317.33
18marmagas51317.3317.00
19uklad5126.5010.00
20Kalinin49420.5016.00
21WSneijder1047317.3311.67
22Tunderace47318.3315.33
23DavidGF41212.0018.50
24Houndini2814.007.00
25Juan Puyo2517.0016.00
26Marci2319.0015.00
27Jack Bancroft22112.007.00
28Victor Gazulla21111.0015.00
29Tech G21111.0017.50
300TT019113.0017.00
31VanMan19115.0019.00
32Marco A Rodriguez18114.0014.00
33Peter Neuendorf15118.0028.00
34[UDP]Dago14118.0010.00
35summvs8126.0022.00
36Andy Rohrer22.00
37Raceman26.00
RankDriverPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1moriz.mehl127
1st
32
1st
31
3rd
29
1st
32
1st
32
2Pablo_Diablo_86116
3rd
30
3rd
29
13th
20
5th
28
3rd
29
3Histogram112
4th
29
5th
27
2nd
30
7th
26
6th
26
4Leugim112
11th
22
7th
25
4th
28
4th
29
2nd
30
5Jeff Grits107
2nd
31
2nd
30
1st
31
18th
15
6Snowy299
5th
28
8th
25
8th
25
12th
21
12th
21
7TheLichten91
8th
24
10th
22
12th
20
8th
25
15th
17
8SimRacing-GP84
14th
20
16th
17
19th
14
9th
24
10th
23
9Georgi Nedev83
6th
27
7th
25
2nd
31
10Trev Rich77
11th
21
15th
18
11th
22
16th
16
11Romk475
13th
20
22nd
12
13th
20
9th
23
12Christos73
6th
27
23rd
11
15th
17
4th
28
13Jonas Lagesson71
13th
19
6th
26
6th
26
14VirusGR4268
9th
24
17th
16
17th
15
21st
13
15Gergely Mazak60
12th
20
16th
17
10th
23
16Josema mota56
3rd
29
5th
27
17Bruno Gil54
17th
16
10th
22
16th
16
18marmagas51
19th
18
19th
14
14th
19
19uklad51
5th
27
8th
24
20Kalinin49
24th
10
21st
11
18th
14
19th
14
21WSneijder1047
7th
26
25th
9
20th
12
22Tunderace47
21st
16
20th
13
14th
18
23DavidGF41
15th
18
9th
23
24Houndini28
4th
28
25Juan Puyo25
7th
25
26Marci23
9th
23
27Jack Bancroft22
12th
22
28Victor Gazulla21
11th
21
29Tech G21
11th
21
DNS
0
300TT019
13th
19
31VanMan19
15th
19
32Marco A Rodriguez18
14th
18
33Peter Neuendorf15
18th
15
34[UDP]Dago14
18th
14
35summvs8
26th
8
36Andy Rohrer
DNS
0
37Raceman
DNS
0
RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1LuckyStrike1275451.2021.60
2Krobs10546.509.25
3Appiewe103528.405.60
4Alexandr Meshkov103517.209.60
5Reaction100427.2522.25
6azazelon100417.509.50
7Jcadams39759.609.80
8Sailenc89318.678.67
9GOT_Oliver83317.677.67
10Mark Hutchinson80316.006.00
11Beav8036.007.00
12toslow62076414.0011.20
13Mark Lynn61314.3315.00
14moopmoop0055210.508.50
15Bertil Wallen53214.508.00
16Victor Penche5226.5011.00
17EKREM824928.0012.67
18lro4727.5013.50
19RHINO(FRX)39213.0013.50
20grahamwardracing37214.003.50
21DecoEgan321111.0011.00
22Tnadz2914.008.00
23James Leggett2715.007.00
24hablom2715.0011.00
25ProDragonfire26117.0020.00
26kashif2319.0010.00
27RLoginov23118.0018.00
28CagRikko23120.0021.00
29Norbert Varga22110.003.00
30Javier Casares22122.0022.00
31Taylor Lane21111.0013.00
32fgio20111.005.00
33Lars Rystedt19112.0012.00
34Legosteen1119113.0011.00
35lyler18114.0010.00
36Ryancook5518114.0017.00
37XavierB15118.0020.00
38RussoTuristo14119.0018.00
RankDriverPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1LuckyStrike127
2nd
30
1st
32
1st
32
1st
32
1st
31
2Krobs105
7th
26
4th
29
9th
23
6th
27
3Appiewe103
3rd
30
15th
17
13th
19
8th
25
3rd
29
4Alexandr Meshkov103
9th
23
9th
23
12th
20
4th
29
2nd
30
5Reaction100
16th
16
3rd
29
2nd
31
8th
24
6azazelon100
10th
23
7th
25
10th
22
3rd
30
7Jcadams397
8th
25
12th
21
14th
19
7th
26
7th
25
8Sailenc89
10th
29
14th
30
2nd
30
9GOT_Oliver83
17th
25
2nd
30
4th
28
10Mark Hutchinson80
3rd
29
6th
27
9th
24
11Beav80
6th
27
5th
28
7th
25
12toslow62076
12th
21
13th
20
20th
13
11th
22
DNS
0
13Mark Lynn61
20th
18
6th
26
17th
17
14moopmoop0055
16th
28
5th
27
15Bertil Wallen53
21st
29
8th
24
16Victor Penche52
5th
28
8th
24
17EKREM8249
DNS
0
10th
23
6th
26
18lro47
11th
21
4th
28
19RHINO(FRX)39
10th
22
16th
17
20grahamwardracing37
11th
22
17th
15
21DecoEgan32
1st
32
22Tnadz29
4th
29
23James Leggett27
5th
27
24hablom27
5th
27
25ProDragonfire26
17th
26
26kashif23
9th
23
27RLoginov23
18th
23
28CagRikko23
20th
23
29Norbert Varga22
10th
22
30Javier Casares22
22nd
22
31Taylor Lane21
11th
21
32fgio20
11th
20
33Lars Rystedt19
12th
19
34Legosteen1119
13th
19
35lyler18
14th
18
36Ryancook5518
14th
18
37XavierB15
18th
15
38RussoTuristo14
19th
14

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Team Schmokin'294463.1026.68
2Rookie Monsters269145.5038.69
3UDP24138.409.73
4Madness Racing12711.3313.50
5OTR - Old Timers Racing9813.6018.20
6GOTeam Racing8315.004.33
7Team Faceplant8312.006.75
8Flat Out Racing718.3310.67
9Backmarker Racing6816.0016.75
10Monkeydrivers4718.3315.33
11ARG Team4112.0018.50
12Motorsport Sim Drivers3713.5015.50
13PottRacer1518.0028.00
RankTeamPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1Team Schmokin'2946158595858
2Rookie Monsters2695355594854
3UDP2415057344852
4Madness Racing1274322202517
5OTR - Old Timers Racing982017142423
6GOTeam Racing83272531
7Team Faceplant8327111728
8Flat Out Racing71192626
9Backmarker Racing6824161513
10Monkeydrivers47161318
11ARG Team411823
12Motorsport Sim Drivers3737
13PottRacer1515
RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Rookie Monsters25136.5626.86
2Madness Racing234136.3318.91
3Backmarker Racing2218.2210.27
4North Korea Team157451.2021.60
5Team Schmokin'12028.405.60
6GOTeam Racing8317.677.67
7Android Motorsport698.6710.67
8Flat Out Racing5314.508.00
9Yolo Racing526.5011.00
10SRTR(SimRacersTurkey)498.0012.67
11Precision SimSport3714.003.50
12Triforce Autosports294.008.00
13Great Western Racing275.007.00
14ANOK2320.0021.00
15Motorsport Sim Drivers2222.0022.00
16ARG Team1518.0020.00

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1NGTC - Ford Focus146193.1339.23
2NGTC - BMW 125i128457.13213.32
3NGTC - Toyota Avensis11418.7510.92
4NGTC - Chevrolet Cruze9713.0014.10
RankConstructorPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1NGTC - Ford Focus1463029302929
2NGTC - BMW 125i1282822252528
3NGTC - Toyota Avensis1142323242717
4NGTC - Chevrolet Cruze972016172024
RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1NGTC - Toyota Avensis144474.4627.35
2NGTC - Ford Focus13665.2728.16
3NGTC - Chevrolet Cruze12018.6210.87
4NGTC - BMW 125i1181110.11113.46
RankConstructorPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1NGTC - Toyota Avensis1442730292829
2NGTC - Ford Focus1362923263028
3NGTC - Chevrolet Cruze1202525232324
4NGTC - BMW 125i1183222182324

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.