You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1moriz.mehl1265451.2022.00
2Snowy21164123.5013.50
3kahel.grahf113524.404.80
4adakar105436.7512.25
5SimRacing-GP10059.0015.20
6Kay Anderson9958.6010.00
7Leugim94510.608.60
8Christos82325.3312.67
9Fernando Cerrato8234.675.33
10TheLichten80511.2011.60
11manor7238.0012.00
12Carlos Pons6739.6712.33
13MM43t!n4529.5011.50
14Weasle45210.0015.50
15Histogram44211.507.50
16Marco A Rodriguez40212.0011.50
17marek98739213.0014.00
18Zac Bremner36214.0011.00
190TT036215.007.00
20Harry29113.004.00
21DecoEgan2814.008.00
22Kamil Karus2715.003.00
23ItalianDriver2418.008.00
24Juan Puyo2418.0015.00
25fabiozerbetto2419.004.00
26Bertil Wallen21111.0013.00
27Bruno Gil20112.0016.00
28Marci19113.008.00
29[UDP]Dago19113.009.00
30WSneijder1019113.0015.00
31Cuniceq18114.0011.00
32Tunderace18117.0017.00
33Pauli Ahonen17116.0011.00
34Smollett17116.0013.00
35Marketcrash16 16116.0016.00
36Daniel Potor16118.007.00
37Sergey Nevedomsky11111.0011.00
RankDriverPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1moriz.mehl126
1st
31
1st
31
1st
32
1st
32
2nd
30
2Snowy2116
6th
26
3rd
30
4th
29
1st
31
3kahel.grahf113
7th
25
4th
28
2nd
30
6th
26
3rd
29
4adakar105
3rd
29
2nd
30
20th
15
2nd
31
5SimRacing-GP100
8th
25
14th
18
10th
23
7th
26
6th
26
6Kay Anderson99
13th
19
7th
25
7th
25
9th
24
7th
25
7Leugim94
18th
17
5th
27
5th
27
10th
23
15th
17
8Christos82
2nd
30
11th
22
3rd
30
9Fernando Cerrato82
5th
27
4th
28
5th
27
10TheLichten80
11th
22
10th
23
15th
17
8th
25
12th
20
11manor72
12th
20
6th
26
6th
26
12Carlos Pons67
8th
24
12th
20
9th
23
13MM43t!n45
10th
22
9th
23
14Weasle45
9th
23
11th
22
15Histogram44
19th
16
4th
28
16Marco A Rodriguez40
13th
19
11th
21
17marek98739
12th
21
14th
18
18Zac Bremner36
14th
18
14th
18
190TT036
20th
14
10th
22
20Harry29
3rd
29
21DecoEgan28
4th
28
22Kamil Karus27
5th
27
23ItalianDriver24
8th
24
24Juan Puyo24
8th
24
25fabiozerbetto24
9th
24
26Bertil Wallen21
11th
21
27Bruno Gil20
12th
20
28Marci19
13th
19
29[UDP]Dago19
13th
19
30WSneijder1019
13th
19
31Cuniceq18
14th
18
32Tunderace18
17th
18
33Pauli Ahonen17
16th
17
34Smollett17
16th
17
35Marketcrash16 16
16th
16
36Daniel Potor16
18th
16
37Sergey Nevedomsky1
1st
1
RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Trev Rich1255251.8022.80
2VirusGR42120433.004.75
3LuckyStrike1085127.608.20
4EKREM8210457.8013.80
5azazelon10157.607.75
6NxtOne9648.758.50
7Jcadams388512.4014.80
8Appiewe87511.607.75
9Krobs85314.676.67
10toslow62083412.0011.50
11Lars Rystedt81412.2513.75
12Alexandr Meshkov78410.5011.50
13Jonas Lagesson69411.7511.25
14moopmoop0057214.0012.50
15Sailenc4941111.2518.00
16hablom4828.5012.50
17Beav44313.6712.67
18alessandro.gervaso42211.507.00
19RHINO(FRX)41211.508.00
20SMATG 33216.0011.00
21Norbert Varga30112.002.00
22tulipracer2616.007.00
23kashif2616.0013.00
24Tnadz2617.006.00
25jack wall24110.0012.00
26Albino Guani21111.009.00
27Viktor Varga20112.0013.00
28dandubel19113.0013.00
29Ryancook5517116.0016.00
30zazakamaza13119.0014.00
31salvo_azzurra13119.0015.00
32David Plummer1116.0021.00
33Paweloso216.5019.00
34Polyakov115.0017.00
35Mark Lynn117.0019.00
36Zoomiq118.00
37Alex Pichowicz119.0018.00
38Drummm122.0011.00
RankDriverPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1Trev Rich125
3rd
31
1st
32
2nd
30
2nd
31
1st
31
2VirusGR42120
4th
30
2nd
31
3rd
30
3rd
29
3LuckyStrike108
17th
16
3rd
29
13th
19
1st
32
4th
28
4EKREM82104
6th
27
4th
28
14th
18
10th
22
5th
27
5azazelon101
9th
25
7th
25
8th
24
6th
27
8th
24
6NxtOne96
11th
23
5th
27
9th
24
10th
22
7Jcadams388
13th
21
10th
23
12th
20
9th
24
18th
14
8Appiewe87
8th
25
9th
23
16th
16
12th
20
13th
19
9Krobs85
2nd
32
5th
28
7th
25
10toslow62083
14th
20
11th
21
7th
26
16th
16
11Lars Rystedt81
12th
22
11th
21
15th
17
11th
21
12Alexandr Meshkov78
21st
1
12th
21
5th
27
4th
29
13Jonas Lagesson69
20th
0
6th
26
4th
28
17th
15
14moopmoop0057
5th
28
3rd
29
15Sailenc49
15th
0
15th
0
1st
31
14th
18
16hablom48
8th
25
9th
23
17Beav44
19th
1
7th
26
15th
17
18alessandro.gervaso42
15th
18
8th
24
19RHINO(FRX)41
13th
19
10th
22
20SMATG 33
18th
15
14th
18
21Norbert Varga30
2nd
30
22tulipracer26
6th
26
23kashif26
6th
26
24Tnadz26
7th
26
25jack wall24
10th
24
26Albino Guani21
11th
21
27Viktor Varga20
12th
20
28dandubel19
13th
19
29Ryancook5517
16th
17
30zazakamaza13
19th
13
31salvo_azzurra13
19th
13
32David Plummer1
16th
1
33Paweloso
16th
0
17th
0
34Polyakov
15th
0
35Mark Lynn
17th
0
36Zoomiq
18th
0
37Alex Pichowicz
19th
0
38Drummm
22nd
0

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Team Schmokin'272572.2233.55
2Rookie Monsters24927.506.70
3Madness Racing13510.0011.00
4Pan Franciszek Team13236.4012.40
5OTR - Old Timers Racing1189.0015.20
6Motorsport Sim Drivers10311.8010.33
7Team Faceplant8225.3312.67
8Push Rod Racing824.675.33
9SSR728.0012.00
10LEON Corse699.3311.00
11Blanks Motorsport2913.004.00
12Flat Out Racing2111.0013.00
13UDP1913.009.00
RankTeamPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1Team Schmokin'2725761326161
2Rookie Monsters2494255574946
3Madness Racing1355023172520
4Pan Franciszek Team1322930153127
5OTR - Old Timers Racing1182518232626
6Motorsport Sim Drivers10324201445
7Team Faceplant82302230
8Push Rod Racing82272827
9SSR72202626
10LEON Corse694623
11Blanks Motorsport2929
12Flat Out Racing2121
13UDP1919
RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Backmarker Racing26945.9010.76
2Team Schmokin'258256.7025.00
3Madness Racing2537.309.25
4North Korea Team124127.608.20
5Rookie Monsters123129.71111.73
6SRTR(SimRacersTurkey)1227.8013.80
7Flat Out Racing6911.7511.25
8LEON Corse4215.008.33
9Triforce Autosports267.006.00
10Italia Pro Simracing2111.009.00
RankTeamPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1Backmarker Racing2696254415854
2Team Schmokin'2585655465150
3Madness Racing2534852515646
4North Korea Team1241629193228
5Rookie Monsters1232806035
6SRTR(SimRacersTurkey)1222728182227
7Flat Out Racing690262815
8LEON Corse421824
9Triforce Autosports2626
10Italia Pro Simracing2121

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1STK - BMW M6 GT3133485.7137.32
2STK - Mclaren 650S GT313128.716.00
3STK - Ferrari 488 GT3130136.3318.94
4STK - Mercedes AMG GT31237.9111.77
5STK - Porsche 991 GT31129.939.75
6STK - Chevrolet Camaro GT38127.2514.00
7STK - Lamborghini Huracan GT33614.0011.00
8STK - Bentley Continental GT325114.5018.00
RankConstructorPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1STK - BMW M6 GT31332829242824
2STK - Mclaren 650S GT31312528301929
3STK - Ferrari 488 GT31302627252329
4STK - Mercedes AMG GT31232721232726
5STK - Porsche 991 GT31121824242422
6STK - Chevrolet Camaro GT381302130
7STK - Lamborghini Huracan GT3361719
8STK - Bentley Continental GT325124
RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1STK - Porsche 991 GT314054.7310.92
2STK - Ferrari 488 GT3137255.0735.86
3STK - BMW M6 GT3109248.27110.35
4STK - Mclaren 650S GT36012.5013.50
5STK - Lamborghini Huracan GT32717.3310.33
6STK - Bentley Continental GT31716.0016.00
8STK - Mercedes AMG GT319.0018.00
RankConstructorPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1STK - Porsche 991 GT31403028272827
2STK - Ferrari 488 GT31372828272727
3STK - BMW M6 GT3109625262726
4STK - Mclaren 650S GT3601261320
5STK - Lamborghini Huracan GT327918
6STK - Bentley Continental GT31717
8STK - Mercedes AMG GT30

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.