Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1moriz.mehl1906561.1722.00
2Snowy21826242.8332.67
3kahel.grahf169726.008.29
4SimRacing-GP15378.7113.86
5Kay Anderson14779.438.29
6TheLichten132710.4311.14
7manor12258.2010.20
8Carlos Pons11559.0011.00
9Leugim111510.608.60
10Fernando Cerrato111414.257.75
11adakar105436.7512.25
12Marco A Rodriguez90410.0010.00
13Christos82325.3312.67
140TT078413.7510.50
15Histogram75318.335.67
16Weasle7438.0011.67
17marek98754314.3314.00
18MM43t!n4529.5011.50
19Hiroo42211.0011.00
20Juan Puyo40213.0014.00
21Zac Bremner36214.0011.00
22Pablo_Diablo_8631113.0020.00
23Pauli Ahonen30217.507.00
24Harry29113.004.00
25Jeppo2915.006.00
26DecoEgan2814.008.00
27Kamil Karus2815.003.00
28Sergey Nevedomsky251111.0011.00
29ItalianDriver2418.008.00
30fabiozerbetto2419.004.00
31Bertil Wallen21111.0013.00
32Uko Melis21113.004.00
33monlou20112.007.00
34Bruno Gil20112.0016.00
35JanB20113.0012.00
36Germano intorcia20114.0015.00
37Marci19113.008.00
38[UDP]Dago19113.009.00
39WSneijder1019113.0015.00
40Cuniceq18114.0011.00
41Gerard Batalla18115.0014.00
42Tunderace18117.0017.00
43Smollett17116.0013.00
44Marketcrash16 16116.0016.00
45Daniel Potor16118.007.00
46Andrei Constantin10121.0019.00
RankDriverPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1moriz.mehl190
1st
31
1st
31
1st
32
1st
32
2nd
30
1st
34
2Snowy2182
6th
26
3rd
30
4th
29
1st
32
1st
32
2nd
33
3kahel.grahf169
7th
25
4th
28
2nd
30
6th
26
3rd
30
16th
17
4th
30
4SimRacing-GP153
8th
25
14th
18
10th
23
7th
26
6th
27
8th
25
8th
27
5Kay Anderson147
13th
19
7th
25
7th
25
9th
24
7th
26
5th
28
18th
14
6TheLichten132
11th
22
10th
23
15th
17
8th
25
12th
21
6th
27
11th
24
7manor122
12th
20
6th
26
6th
26
11th
22
6th
28
8Carlos Pons115
8th
24
12th
20
9th
23
9th
23
7th
27
9Leugim111
18th
17
5th
27
5th
27
10th
23
15th
17
10Fernando Cerrato111
5th
27
4th
28
5th
27
3rd
29
11adakar105
3rd
29
2nd
30
20th
15
2nd
31
12Marco A Rodriguez90
13th
19
11th
21
7th
25
9th
25
13Christos82
2nd
30
11th
22
3rd
30
140TT078
20th
14
10th
22
10th
23
15th
19
15Histogram75
19th
16
4th
28
2nd
31
16Weasle74
9th
23
11th
22
4th
29
17marek98754
12th
21
14th
18
17th
15
18MM43t!n45
10th
22
9th
23
19Hiroo42
12th
20
10th
24
20Juan Puyo40
8th
24
18th
16
21Zac Bremner36
14th
18
14th
18
22Pablo_Diablo_8631
3rd
31
23Pauli Ahonen30
16th
17
19th
13
24Harry29
3rd
29
25Jeppo29
5th
29
26DecoEgan28
4th
28
27Kamil Karus28
5th
28
28Sergey Nevedomsky25
1st
25
29ItalianDriver24
8th
24
30fabiozerbetto24
9th
24
31Bertil Wallen21
11th
21
32Uko Melis21
13th
21
33monlou20
12th
20
34Bruno Gil20
12th
20
35JanB20
13th
20
36Germano intorcia20
14th
20
37Marci19
13th
19
38[UDP]Dago19
13th
19
39WSneijder1019
13th
19
40Cuniceq18
14th
18
41Gerard Batalla18
15th
18
42Tunderace18
17th
18
43Smollett17
16th
17
44Marketcrash16 16
16th
16
45Daniel Potor16
18th
16
46Andrei Constantin10
21st
10
RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Trev Rich1897262.2923.00
2VirusGR421836152.674.17
3Alexandr Meshkov15468.8310.83
4LuckyStrike1486128.008.83
5Appiewe143710.146.83
6toslow620130611.3311.67
7Jcadams3129712.2914.86
8azazelon12557.607.75
9EKREM8212257.8013.80
10Krobs114415.256.50
11Jonas Lagesson108512.0010.60
12Lars Rystedt106512.0013.60
13hablom9948.5010.50
14NxtOne9748.758.50
15Sailenc9241111.2518.00
16madbad82652121.5021.00
17Beav64313.6712.67
18moopmoop0057214.0012.50
19tulipracer56214.508.33
20Norbert Varga50217.002.00
21David Plummer50213.0014.00
22alessandro.gervaso42211.507.00
23Paweloso42216.5019.00
24RHINO(FRX)41211.508.00
25jack wall40213.0012.00
26Polyakov38214.5017.50
27SMATG 33216.0011.00
28uklad3014.005.00
29kashif2616.0013.00
30Tnadz2617.006.00
31Ainisse2618.008.00
32Pxe2519.0011.00
33Njatoharijaona Rado22111.0011.00
34Albino Guani21111.009.00
35Mark Lynn21117.0019.00
36Viktor Varga20112.0013.00
37Javitron20114.0018.00
38Sinarth20116.0017.00
39dandubel19113.0013.00
40Zoomiq19118.00
41aullador18117.0011.00
42Ryancook5517116.0016.00
43Alex Pichowicz16119.0018.00
44lro15117.0016.00
45crankertanker15120.0021.00
46Drummm15122.0011.00
47zazakamaza13119.0014.00
48salvo_azzurra13119.0015.00
RankDriverPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1Trev Rich189
3rd
31
1st
32
2nd
30
2nd
31
1st
32
5th
28
2nd
33
2VirusGR42183
4th
30
2nd
31
3rd
30
3rd
29
1st
32
3rd
31
3Alexandr Meshkov154
21st
21
12th
21
5th
27
4th
29
6th
27
5th
29
4LuckyStrike148
17th
16
3rd
29
13th
19
1st
32
4th
29
10th
23
5Appiewe143
8th
25
9th
23
16th
16
12th
20
13th
20
7th
26
6th
29
6toslow620130
14th
20
11th
21
7th
26
16th
16
8th
25
12th
22
7Jcadams3129
13th
21
10th
23
12th
20
9th
24
18th
14
9th
24
15th
17
8azazelon125
9th
25
7th
25
8th
24
6th
27
8th
24
9EKREM82122
6th
27
4th
28
14th
18
10th
22
5th
27
10Krobs114
2nd
32
5th
28
7th
26
7th
28
11Jonas Lagesson108
20th
20
6th
26
4th
28
17th
15
13th
19
12Lars Rystedt106
12th
22
11th
21
15th
17
11th
22
11th
24
13hablom99
8th
25
9th
23
4th
29
13th
22
14NxtOne97
11th
23
5th
27
9th
24
10th
23
15Sailenc92
15th
28
15th
15
1st
31
14th
18
16madbad8265
2nd
31
1st
34
17Beav64
19th
21
7th
26
15th
17
18moopmoop0057
5th
28
3rd
29
19tulipracer56
6th
26
3rd
30
DNS
0
20Norbert Varga50
2nd
30
12th
20
21David Plummer50
16th
25
10th
25
22alessandro.gervaso42
15th
18
8th
24
23Paweloso42
16th
22
17th
20
24RHINO(FRX)41
13th
19
10th
22
25jack wall40
10th
24
16th
16
26Polyakov38
15th
20
14th
18
27SMATG 33
18th
15
14th
18
28uklad30
4th
30
29kashif26
6th
26
30Tnadz26
7th
26
31Ainisse26
8th
26
32Pxe25
9th
25
33Njatoharijaona Rado22
11th
22
34Albino Guani21
11th
21
35Mark Lynn21
17th
21
36Viktor Varga20
12th
20
37Javitron20
14th
20
38Sinarth20
16th
20
39dandubel19
13th
19
40Zoomiq19
18th
19
41aullador18
17th
18
42Ryancook5517
16th
17
43Alex Pichowicz16
19th
16
44lro15
17th
15
45crankertanker15
20th
15
46Drummm15
22nd
15
47zazakamaza13
19th
13
48salvo_azzurra13
19th
13

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Team Schmokin'4037112.0053.00
2Rookie Monsters32627.698.23
3Motorsport Sim Drivers22210.4010.54
4Pan Franciszek Team18739.3816.75
5Madness Racing1879.6310.75
6OTR - Old Timers Racing1718.7113.86
7SSR1228.2010.20
8Push Rod Racing11114.257.75
9Team Faceplant8225.3312.67
10LEON Corse699.3311.00
11UDP5018.0014.50
12Blanks Motorsport2913.004.00
13Flat Out Racing2111.0013.00
14SimuRacing Team2012.007.00
RankTeamPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1Team Schmokin'40357613261626367
2Rookie Monsters32642555749471759
3Motorsport Sim Drivers222242033454852
4Pan Franciszek Team187293015524615
5Madness Racing18750231725212724
6OTR - Old Timers Racing17125182326272527
7SSR1222026262228
8Push Rod Racing11127282729
9Team Faceplant82302230
10LEON Corse694623
11UDP501931
12Blanks Motorsport2929
13Flat Out Racing2121
14SimuRacing Team2020
RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Team Schmokin'386385.5044.27
2Backmarker Racing386165.5710.57
3Madness Racing3107.009.29
4Rookie Monsters191129.75111.33
5North Korea Team148128.008.83
6SRTR(SimRacersTurkey)1227.8013.80
7Flat Out Racing10812.0010.60
8LEON Corse5715.008.33
9Triforce Autosports267.006.00
10SSR268.008.00
11Italia Pro Simracing2111.009.00
12Motorsport Sim Drivers1817.0011.00
13Android Motorsport1517.0016.00
RankTeamPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1Team Schmokin'38656554651525967
2Backmarker Racing38662544158555759
3Madness Racing31048525156472729
4Rookie Monsters1915615603525
5North Korea Team148162919322923
6SRTR(SimRacersTurkey)1222728182227
7Flat Out Racing1082026281519
8LEON Corse573324
9Triforce Autosports2626
10SSR2626
11Italia Pro Simracing2121
12Motorsport Sim Drivers1818
13Android Motorsport1515

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1STK - Ferrari 488 GT3189265.6738.52
2STK - BMW M6 GT3181596.5837.64
3STK - Mclaren 650S GT317828.608.20
4STK - Mercedes AMG GT317517.9311.82
5STK - Porsche 991 GT31619.769.14
6STK - Bentley Continental GT396127.50112.25
7STK - Chevrolet Camaro GT38127.2514.00
8STK - Lamborghini Huracan GT37514.3310.67
RankConstructorPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1STK - Ferrari 488 GT318926272523293128
2STK - BMW M6 GT318128292428242027
3STK - Mclaren 650S GT317825283019301730
4STK - Mercedes AMG GT317527212327272527
5STK - Porsche 991 GT316118242424232721
6STK - Bentley Continental GT39625241631
7STK - Chevrolet Camaro GT381302130
8STK - Lamborghini Huracan GT37517192316
RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1STK - Ferrari 488 GT3198384.6255.63
2STK - Porsche 991 GT3195175.2410.98
3STK - BMW M6 GT3174248.62110.59
4STK - Mclaren 650S GT3138111.2012.00
5STK - Bentley Continental GT34312.0012.00
6STK - Mercedes AMG GT34114.0014.50
7STK - Lamborghini Huracan GT33717.3310.33
RankConstructorPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1STK - Ferrari 488 GT319828282727282832
2STK - Porsche 991 GT319530282728272728
3STK - BMW M6 GT317424252627262324
4STK - Mclaren 650S GT3138212623203019
5STK - Bentley Continental GT3431726
6STK - Mercedes AMG GT3411625
7STK - Lamborghini Huracan GT3371918

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.