Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Christos944126.7510.75
2andyg-h9446.759.75
3Snowy279324.002.67
4Trev Rich76411.2519.50
5SimRacing-GP71412.5016.00
6David Cruickshank6837.339.67
7Carlos Pons65310.6712.00
8frankie wood64414.0011.00
9Kevin Cox62319.335.67
10DecoEgan62311.337.67
11Ferran122602113.003.50
12Fernando Cerrato58214.0013.00
13Jess R.Hernandez56313.6717.25
14Thomas Pryke5625.505.50
15Getu5227.0010.00
16Histogram5031113.675.33
17GOT_Oliver48418.2515.50
18Victor Penche48418.2519.50
19Pablo_Diablo_8646210.0029.00
20summvs413114.6719.33
21DidKRG37419.2517.50
22azazelon35318.6720.33
23dondi351111.002.00
24dom9434112.0011.00
25Krobs31318.0023.67
26Romk431217.5019.00
27Proscribo29112.0011.00
28Jcadams328423.2528.25
29Tom Hastings27219.5029.00
30Appiewe23324.3324.00
31VirusGR4221217.0015.00
32Paweloso19217.0017.00
33EKREM8219223.5012.00
34sniperhamster18218113.0017.00
354LV4RO16327.0021.00
36Tony Listan16219.5020.00
37N'RACE15322.6714.33
38Night-ym-15323.3326.00
39toxa15121.0024.00
40TheLichten11224.0031.00
41Javitron10114.0020.00
42SATART10120.0024.00
43Raceman8325.3324.33
44Lars Rystedt7124.0021.00
45GuesosR5131.0029.00
46hihi043128.0012.00
47patchedupdemon3133.008.00
48Matt Neal2129.0027.00
49Zac Bremner9.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4
1Christos94
16th
20
3rd
27
7th
24
1st
23
2andyg-h94
10th
26
7th
23
6th
25
4th
20
3Snowy279
7th
29
3rd
28
2nd
22
4Trev Rich76
17th
19
10th
20
11th
20
7th
17
5SimRacing-GP71
15th
21
9th
21
15th
16
11th
13
6David Cruickshank68
13th
23
4th
26
5th
19
7Carlos Pons65
11th
25
13th
17
8th
23
8frankie wood64
20th
16
16th
14
12th
19
8th
16
9Kevin Cox62
4th
32
2nd
28
22nd
2
10DecoEgan62
9th
27
11th
19
14th
17
11Ferran12260
5th
31
1st
29
12Fernando Cerrato58
3rd
33
5th
25
13Jess R.Hernandez56
19th
17
12th
18
10th
21
DNS
0
14Thomas Pryke56
6th
30
5th
26
15Getu52
8th
28
6th
24
16Histogram50
34th
2
1st
30
6th
18
17GOT_Oliver48
23rd
13
19th
11
18th
13
13th
11
18Victor Penche48
18th
18
17th
13
20th
11
18th
6
19Pablo_Diablo_8646
12th
24
8th
22
20summvs41
14th
16
27th
4
3rd
21
21DidKRG37
24th
8
28th
2
9th
22
16th
8
22azazelon35
27th
9
17th
14
12th
12
23dondi35
1st
35
24dom9434
2nd
34
25Krobs31
23rd
7
16th
15
15th
9
26Romk431
14th
22
21st
9
27Proscribo29
2nd
29
28Jcadams328
28th
8
27th
3
19th
12
19th
5
29Tom Hastings27
35th
1
4th
27
30Appiewe23
25th
11
22nd
8
26th
5
31VirusGR4221
25th
6
9th
15
32Paweloso19
24th
6
10th
14
33EKREM8219
32nd
4
15th
15
34sniperhamster18218
13th
18
354LV4RO16
26th
10
25th
5
30th
1
36Tony Listan16
22nd
9
17th
7
37N'RACE15
22nd
6
23rd
8
23rd
1
38Night-ym-15
29th
1
21st
10
20th
4
39toxa15
21st
15
40TheLichten11
30th
4
18th
10
41Javitron10
14th
10
42SATART10
20th
10
43Raceman8
29th
7
26th
2
21st
-1
44Lars Rystedt7
24th
7
45GuesosR5
31st
5
46hihi043
28th
3
47patchedupdemon3
33rd
3
48Matt Neal2
29th
2
49Zac Bremner
DNS
0

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Rookie Mobsters944126.7510.75
2Phoenix Racing Club91717.868.00
3Team Schmokin'68171313.3512.82
4Motorsport Sim Drivers65310.6712.00
5Push Rod Racing576124.6715.50
6Madness Racing55817.2518.25
7GOTeam Racing48418.2515.50
8Yolo Racing48418.2519.50
9UDP39413.7524.00
10Backmarker Racing301321.1524.08
11Double-6 Esport28219.5029.00
12SRTR(SimRacersTurkey)19223.5012.00
13NRACE15322.6714.33
14NextGen Racing15121.0024.00
RankTeamPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4
1Rookie Mobsters9420272423
2Phoenix Racing Club9129262511
3Team Schmokin'6815142018
4Motorsport Sim Drivers65251723
5Push Rod Racing573126
6Madness Racing5513151612
7GOTeam Racing4813111311
8Yolo Racing481813116
9UDP392316
10Backmarker Racing3084108
11Double-6 Esport28127
12SRTR(SimRacersTurkey)19415
13NRACE15681
14NextGen Racing1515

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.