You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Ferran122602113.003.50
2Kevin Cox60213.006.00
3Fernando Cerrato58214.0013.00
4Getu5227.0010.00
5David Cruickshank4928.509.00
6andyg-h4928.509.50
7Christos47219.5017.50
8DecoEgan46210.007.50
9Pablo_Diablo_8646210.0029.00
10Carlos Pons42212.0013.00
11SimRacing-GP42212.0015.00
12Trev Rich39213.5025.00
13Jess R.Hernandez35215.5018.50
14dondi351111.002.00
15dom9434112.0011.00
16Victor Penche31217.5019.00
17Romk431217.5019.00
18frankie wood30218.0015.50
19Thomas Pryke3016.006.00
20Snowy22917.004.00
21GOT_Oliver24221.0016.50
22EKREM8219223.5012.00
23Appiewe19223.5023.50
24summvs16114.0021.00
254LV4RO15225.5024.00
26toxa15121.0024.00
27TheLichten11224.0031.00
28Jcadams311227.5030.50
29SATART10120.0024.00
30Raceman9227.5027.00
31azazelon9127.0025.00
32DidKRG7226.0017.00
33Krobs7123.0019.00
34N'RACE6122.0011.00
35Paweloso6124.0025.00
36GuesosR5131.0029.00
37patchedupdemon3133.008.00
38Histogram2134.0010.00
39Night-ym-1129.0023.00
40Tom Hastings1135.0030.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4
1Ferran12260
5th
31
1st
29
2Kevin Cox60
4th
32
2nd
28
3Fernando Cerrato58
3rd
33
5th
25
4Getu52
8th
28
6th
24
5David Cruickshank49
13th
23
4th
26
6andyg-h49
10th
26
7th
23
7Christos47
16th
20
3rd
27
8DecoEgan46
9th
27
11th
19
9Pablo_Diablo_8646
12th
24
8th
22
10Carlos Pons42
11th
25
13th
17
11SimRacing-GP42
15th
21
9th
21
12Trev Rich39
17th
19
10th
20
13Jess R.Hernandez35
19th
17
12th
18
14dondi35
1st
35
15dom9434
2nd
34
16Victor Penche31
18th
18
17th
13
17Romk431
14th
22
21st
9
18frankie wood30
20th
16
16th
14
19Thomas Pryke30
6th
30
20Snowy229
7th
29
21GOT_Oliver24
23rd
13
19th
11
22EKREM8219
32nd
4
15th
15
23Appiewe19
25th
11
22nd
8
24summvs16
14th
16
254LV4RO15
26th
10
25th
5
26toxa15
21st
15
27TheLichten11
30th
4
18th
10
28Jcadams311
28th
8
27th
3
29SATART10
20th
10
30Raceman9
29th
7
26th
2
31azazelon9
27th
9
32DidKRG7
24th
8
28th
2
33Krobs7
23rd
7
34N'RACE6
22nd
6
35Paweloso6
24th
6
36GuesosR5
31st
5
37patchedupdemon3
33rd
3
38Histogram2
34th
2
39Night-ym-1
29th
1
40Tom Hastings1
35th
1

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Push Rod Racing576124.6715.50
2Phoenix Racing Club55415.757.75
3Team Faceplant47219.5017.50
4Motorsport Sim Drivers42212.0013.00
5UDP39413.7524.00
6Yolo Racing31217.5019.00
7Team Schmokin'29818.8817.75
8Madness Racing28519.0020.40
9GOTeam Racing24221.0016.50
10SRTR(SimRacersTurkey)19223.5012.00
11NextGen Racing15121.0024.00
12Backmarker Racing12426.7525.75
13NRACE6122.0011.00

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.