You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Raptor Rango482121.5021.00
2Kevin Cox482121.502.50
3Houndini4224.504.50
4Jeff Grits41215.002.50
5Romk43727.0011.00
6GOT_Oliver3229.509.50
7SimRacing-GP3229.5012.00
8David Cruickshank30210.507.50
9Pablo_Diablo_86242113.509.00
10Mark Lynn24213.5013.50
11TheLichten23214.0023.50
12Hamster21215.0014.50
13Ryan Elliott2015.009.00
14Ferran1222016.008.00
15[UDP]Dago1916.0010.00
16Christos1817.004.00
17Krobs17217.0021.00
18Histogram16110.0010.00
19LuckyStrike13113.0012.00
20Appiewe11220.0018.00
21andyg-h11114.0015.00
22The_Duke_ZA11115.0015.00
23Harry10115.007.00
244LV4RO9221.0018.50
25Alexandr Meshkov9117.0021.00
26Jcadams38221.5021.00
27ItalianDriver8117.0014.00
28Victor Penche7118.0021.00
29VirusGR427119.0025.00
30Night-ym-4122.0017.00
31salvo_azzurra3224.0018.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4
1Raptor Rango48
2nd
24
1st
24
2Kevin Cox48
1st
25
2nd
23
3Houndini42
5th
21
4th
21
4Jeff Grits41
7th
19
3rd
22
5Romk437
4th
22
10th
15
6GOT_Oliver32
8th
18
11th
14
7SimRacing-GP32
11th
15
8th
17
8David Cruickshank30
12th
14
9th
16
9Pablo_Diablo_8624
3rd
23
24th
1
10Mark Lynn24
14th
12
13th
12
11TheLichten23
16th
10
12th
13
12Hamster21
9th
17
21st
4
13Ryan Elliott20
5th
20
14Ferran12220
6th
20
15[UDP]Dago19
6th
19
16Christos18
7th
18
17Krobs17
18th
8
16th
9
18Histogram16
10th
16
19LuckyStrike13
13th
13
20Appiewe11
21st
5
19th
6
21andyg-h11
14th
11
22The_Duke_ZA11
15th
11
23Harry10
15th
10
244LV4RO9
20th
6
22nd
3
25Alexandr Meshkov9
17th
9
26Jcadams38
23rd
3
20th
5
27ItalianDriver8
17th
8
28Victor Penche7
18th
7
29VirusGR427
19th
7
30Night-ym-4
22nd
4
31salvo_azzurra3
25th
1
23rd
2

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Phoenix Racing Club423125.676.67
2Rookie Monsters41215.002.50
3Kinetic Motorsport375127.6028.00
4UDP36718.008.43
5GOTeam Racing3229.509.50
6Madness Racing23315.0022.67
7Push Rod Racing2016.008.00
8Team Faceplant1817.004.00
9Team Schmokin'17316.6715.33
10North Korea Team13113.0012.00
11Backmarker Racing13619.6721.00
12Blanks Motorsport10115.007.00

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.