Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Kevin Cox683132.002.33
2Raptor Rango673122.3321.67
3Jeff Grits654126.2521.75
4SimRacing-GP5947.7510.00
5Mark Lynn46411.0011.00
6Christos46316.005.33
7Krobs42412.0014.25
8Houndini4224.504.50
9TheLichten38413.0020.50
10Romk43727.0011.00
11andyg-h35319.679.00
12GOT_Oliver3229.509.50
13Pablo_Diablo_86313112.009.67
14David Cruickshank30210.507.50
15VirusGR4225313.3314.00
16Appiewe24416.5017.00
17Alexandr Meshkov24212.5015.50
18Hamster21215.0014.50
19uklad21112.004.00
20Ryan Elliott2015.009.00
21Ferran1222016.008.00
22The_Duke_ZA19215.0015.00
23[UDP]Dago1916.0010.00
24Zac Bremner1815.005.00
25Jcadams317418.2518.50
26Histogram16110.0010.00
27Hiroo151111.002.00
284LV4RO13318.0015.33
29Chicken13110.0011.00
30LuckyStrike13113.0012.00
31Gerard Batalla1214.0012.00
32Harry10115.007.00
33ItalianDriver8117.0014.00
34Victor Penche7118.0021.00
35Night-ym-5218.5013.50
36Mastodon5118.0022.00
37salvo_azzurra4323.3318.00
38madbad824119.0013.00
39Riverside3120.0016.00
40Njatoharijaona Rado2121.0020.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4
1Kevin Cox68
1st
25
2nd
23
3rd
20
2Raptor Rango67
2nd
24
1st
24
4th
19
3Jeff Grits65
7th
19
3rd
22
14th
2
1st
22
4SimRacing-GP59
11th
15
8th
17
5th
11
7th
16
5Mark Lynn46
14th
12
13th
12
6th
10
11th
12
6Christos46
7th
18
2nd
14
9th
14
7Krobs42
18th
8
16th
9
8th
8
6th
17
8Houndini42
5th
21
4th
21
9TheLichten38
16th
10
12th
13
11th
5
13th
10
10Romk437
4th
22
10th
15
11andyg-h35
14th
11
3rd
13
12th
11
12GOT_Oliver32
8th
18
11th
14
13Pablo_Diablo_8631
3rd
23
24th
1
9th
7
14David Cruickshank30
12th
14
9th
16
15VirusGR4225
19th
7
7th
9
14th
9
16Appiewe24
21st
5
19th
6
10th
6
16th
7
17Alexandr Meshkov24
17th
9
8th
15
18Hamster21
9th
17
21st
4
19uklad21
2nd
21
20Ryan Elliott20
5th
20
21Ferran12220
6th
20
22The_Duke_ZA19
15th
11
15th
8
23[UDP]Dago19
6th
19
24Zac Bremner18
5th
18
25Jcadams317
23rd
3
20th
5
13th
3
17th
6
26Histogram16
10th
16
27Hiroo15
1st
15
284LV4RO13
20th
6
22nd
3
12th
4
29Chicken13
10th
13
30LuckyStrike13
13th
13
31Gerard Batalla12
4th
12
32Harry10
15th
10
33ItalianDriver8
17th
8
34Victor Penche7
18th
7
35Night-ym-5
22nd
4
15th
1
36Mastodon5
18th
5
37salvo_azzurra4
25th
1
23rd
2
22nd
1
38madbad824
19th
4
39Riverside3
20th
3
40Njatoharijaona Rado2
21st
2

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Phoenix Racing Club707146.436.43
2Rookie Monsters634133.2522.20
3Kinetic Motorsport566127.0027.17
4Team Faceplant46316.005.33
5UDP43818.138.75
6Madness Racing40612.8318.83
7GOTeam Racing3229.509.50
8Backmarker Racing281315.2315.38
9Team Schmokin'28615.8315.17
10Push Rod Racing2016.008.00
11North Korea Team13113.0012.00
12Blanks Motorsport10115.007.00
13Ansible Racing5118.0022.00

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.