Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Georgi Nedev1906661.0061.00
2Alaneagle169746.292.71
3SimRacing-GP161717.4312.86
4LuckyStrike152737.295.14
5Christos150719.008.00
6madbad8214579.579.14
7Batohcz13869.508.17
8Uko Melis11359.2016.60
9Leugim111414.503.25
10Lukasz Krawczuk110425.009.50
11marrkj92410.259.50
12Quick_Viper8235.004.33
13Bruno Gil68310.3311.67
140TT066311.0012.33
15Kamil Karus5326.509.50
16uklad5128.5010.00
17David Haas482117.007.50
18whs1743211.007.00
19Juan Puyo41211.5015.50
20daniel_wizner331111.0011.00
21kahel.grahf30113.005.00
22Fernando Cerrato29113.005.00
23Zac Bremner2715.009.00
24Pablo_Diablo_862717.0013.00
25Jason Bourne2616.006.00
26Viorel2618.0015.00
27Jonas Lagesson2517.008.00
28Wayne Hutchison2519.0014.00
29Daniel Potor24110.004.00
30Attila Tudey22110.009.00
31Josema mota22110.0011.00
32Noah Reuvers21113.00
33Julian Campillo20112.003.00
34Hiroo20114.003.00
35Balazs Varro18114.005.00
36Marketcrash16 18115.0016.00
37Jack Bancroft16116.0018.00
38IMARFIUY13120.0017.00
RankDriverPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1Georgi Nedev190
1st
31
1st
32
1st
32
1st
32
1st
31
1st
32
2Alaneagle169
8th
24
2nd
31
16th
18
3rd
29
2nd
31
2nd
31
11th
23
3SimRacing-GP161
14th
18
7th
26
7th
26
7th
25
10th
23
5th
28
2nd
33
4LuckyStrike152
17th
15
3rd
30
3rd
29
2nd
31
4th
29
6th
27
16th
16
5Christos150
19th
14
5th
27
2nd
31
4th
28
6th
27
12th
20
15th
17
6madbad82145
15th
17
8th
25
8th
25
9th
23
11th
21
11th
21
5th
30
7Batohcz138
11th
21
10th
22
6th
27
6th
26
14th
19
10th
23
8Uko Melis113
13th
19
9th
21
9th
23
8th
24
7th
26
9Leugim111
2nd
30
4th
29
5th
27
7th
25
10Lukasz Krawczuk110
10th
22
3rd
29
4th
28
3rd
31
11marrkj92
13th
21
8th
24
8th
25
12th
22
12Quick_Viper82
4th
28
6th
27
5th
27
13Bruno Gil68
16th
17
9th
23
6th
28
140TT066
9th
23
9th
24
15th
19
15Kamil Karus53
4th
29
9th
24
16uklad51
13th
21
4th
30
17David Haas48
13th
18
1st
30
18whs1743
5th
27
17th
16
19Juan Puyo41
12th
20
11th
21
20daniel_wizner33
1st
33
21kahel.grahf30
3rd
30
22Fernando Cerrato29
3rd
29
23Zac Bremner27
5th
27
24Pablo_Diablo_8627
7th
27
25Jason Bourne26
6th
26
26Viorel26
8th
26
27Jonas Lagesson25
7th
25
28Wayne Hutchison25
9th
25
29Daniel Potor24
10th
24
30Attila Tudey22
10th
22
31Josema mota22
10th
22
32Noah Reuvers21
13th
21
33Julian Campillo20
12th
20
34Hiroo20
14th
20
35Balazs Varro18
14th
18
36Marketcrash16 18
15th
18
37Jack Bancroft16
16th
16
38IMARFIUY13
20th
13
RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1GOT_Oliver1836452.0041.33
2TheLichten180743.5714.14
3Dick Dastardly178633.504.67
4azazelon172725.004.57
5Appiewe163726.2915.86
6David_Hudson1566116.837.50
7VanMan150618.007.83
8Pxe120713.2911.43
9toslow620109614.3313.17
10Jeay974107511.2011.00
11hablom105511.6013.80
12Mark Lynn101513.0013.40
13Krobs9948.5013.25
14Alvio Lampis93513.2011.00
15VirusGR4287314.338.67
16Erema8136.009.67
17Jcadams379413.0015.25
18EKREM827636.6710.33
19Alexandr Meshkov64311.3310.33
20Reaction45214.0010.00
21D_Moriarty43211.0010.00
22Stevew4641212.004.00
23Ertan-K35214.5015.00
24Night-ym-34215.5016.00
25Norbert Varga331111.002.00
26Victor Penche2319.003.00
27Sean P Devlin 2319.004.00
28lro19113.009.00
29Txarames19113.0017.00
30Zloca TX18114.0013.00
RankDriverPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1GOT_Oliver183
1st
31
1st
32
3rd
30
1st
31
1st
31
5th
28
2TheLichten180
2nd
30
7th
25
2nd
32
4th
28
5th
28
3rd
30
2nd
32
3Dick Dastardly178
2nd
31
5th
29
5th
27
4th
29
2nd
31
3rd
31
4azazelon172
9th
23
4th
29
4th
29
2nd
30
2nd
31
10th
23
4th
30
5Appiewe163
5th
27
10th
24
7th
27
3rd
29
3rd
29
8th
25
8th
26
6David_Hudson156
11th
21
5th
28
12th
22
6th
26
6th
27
1st
32
7VanMan150
8th
25
3rd
30
6th
28
14th
18
10th
23
7th
26
8Pxe120
16th
15
16th
17
11th
22
15th
17
15th
17
13th
20
7th
27
9toslow620109
14th
18
15th
19
14th
19
11th
21
17th
15
15th
17
10Jeay974107
11th
21
8th
24
16th
16
12th
21
9th
25
11hablom105
10th
22
13th
21
9th
24
12th
20
14th
18
12Mark Lynn101
12th
21
13th
21
19th
13
11th
22
10th
24
13Krobs99
7th
26
8th
25
8th
25
11th
23
14Alvio Lampis93
12th
19
13th
19
20th
11
9th
24
12th
20
15VirusGR4287
3rd
30
4th
29
6th
28
16Erema81
7th
25
6th
27
5th
29
17Jcadams379
14th
20
15th
18
12th
20
11th
21
18EKREM8276
4th
28
6th
26
10th
22
19Alexandr Meshkov64
15th
16
11th
23
8th
25
20Reaction45
18th
22
10th
23
21D_Moriarty43
6th
26
16th
17
22Stevew4641
17th
16
7th
25
23Ertan-K35
12th
20
17th
15
24Night-ym-34
18th
15
13th
19
25Norbert Varga33
1st
33
26Victor Penche23
9th
23
27Sean P Devlin 23
9th
23
28lro19
13th
19
29Txarames19
13th
19
30Zloca TX18
14th
18

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Rookie Monsters36464.855.16
2Pan Franciszek Team21026.509.50
3Team Schmokin'2059.898.67
4GOTeam Racing190661.0061.00
5OTR - Old Timers Racing17917.4312.86
6North Korea Team17737.295.14
7Rookie Mobsters16419.008.00
8Motorsport Sim Drivers10711.2013.60
9Push Rod Racing2913.005.00
10Flat Out Racing257.008.00
11Dogbear Racing259.0014.00
RankTeamPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1Rookie Monsters36458601856586153
2Pan Franciszek Team21051535353
3Team Schmokin'20544254123212130
4GOTeam Racing190313232323132
5OTR - Old Timers Racing17918262625232833
6North Korea Team17715302931292716
7Rookie Mobsters16414273128272017
8Motorsport Sim Drivers107434519
9Push Rod Racing2929
10Flat Out Racing2525
11Dogbear Racing2525
RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Mad Hawk Racing40064.2915.41
2Backmarker Racing32219.9313.21
3Rookie Monsters307127.258.00
4Team Schmokin'18726.2915.86
5GOTeam Racing183452.0041.33
6SRTR(SimRacersTurkey)766.6710.33
7Flat White Racing4311.0010.00
8MoonStar-Racing -TR Türkiye3514.5015.00
9Android Motorsport1913.009.00
10Pay To Win (P2W)1913.0017.00
RankTeamPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1Mad Hawk Racing40053546158595362
2Backmarker Racing32256453741464651
3Rookie Monsters307465851445058
4Team Schmokin'18727242729292526
5GOTeam Racing183313230313128
6SRTR(SimRacersTurkey)76282622
7Flat White Racing432617
8MoonStar-Racing -TR Türkiye352015
9Android Motorsport1919
10Pay To Win (P2W)1919

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1NGMT - Vauxhall Astra2116172.7165.60
2NGMT - Subaru Levorg189145.80110.08
3NGMT - Mercedes A451599.6919.63
4NGMT - MG6 GT30111.002.00
RankConstructorPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1NGMT - Vauxhall Astra21130312931303129
2NGMT - Subaru Levorg18926262927252432
3NGMT - Mercedes A4515919222423232128
4NGMT - MG6 GT3030
RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1NGMT - Subaru Levorg197174.67110.12
2NGMT - MG6 GT18256.708.00
3NGMT - Mercedes A45164139.0618.41
4NGMT - Vauxhall Astra155457.0046.43
RankConstructorPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1NGMT - Subaru Levorg19729282726273030
2NGMT - MG6 GT18223272725272627
3NGMT - Mercedes A4516421212523242329
4NGMT - Vauxhall Astra155222826272528

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.