You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Georgi Nedev1275551.0051.00
2LuckyStrike118535.805.40
3Alaneagle114536.203.00
4Christos112517.208.60
5SimRacing-GP9959.0013.40
6Batohcz9659.408.20
7madbad8294510.209.00
8Uko Melis9359.2016.60
9Leugim86313.673.33
10Quick_Viper8235.004.33
110TT066311.0012.33
12Kamil Karus5226.509.50
13Lukasz Krawczuk51216.5011.00
14David Haas482117.007.50
15marrkj45210.5010.00
16whs1743211.007.00
17Juan Puyo41211.5015.50
18Fernando Cerrato29113.005.00
19Zac Bremner2715.009.00
20Jason Bourne2616.006.00
21Jonas Lagesson2517.008.00
22Attila Tudey22110.009.00
23Josema mota22110.0011.00
24Julian Campillo20112.003.00
25uklad20113.0013.00
26Hiroo20114.003.00
27Marketcrash16 18115.0016.00
28Bruno Gil17116.0015.00
29Jack Bancroft16116.0018.00
30IMARFIUY13120.0017.00
RankDriverPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1Georgi Nedev127
1st
31
1st
32
1st
32
1st
32
1st
31
2LuckyStrike118
17th
15
3rd
30
3rd
29
2nd
31
4th
28
3Alaneagle114
8th
24
2nd
31
16th
18
3rd
29
2nd
30
4Christos112
19th
14
5th
27
2nd
31
4th
28
6th
26
5SimRacing-GP99
14th
18
7th
26
7th
26
7th
25
10th
22
6Batohcz96
11th
21
10th
22
6th
27
6th
26
14th
19
7madbad8294
15th
17
8th
25
8th
25
9th
23
11th
21
8Uko Melis93
13th
19
9th
21
9th
23
8th
24
7th
25
9Leugim86
2nd
30
4th
29
5th
27
10Quick_Viper82
4th
28
6th
27
5th
27
110TT066
9th
23
9th
24
15th
19
12Kamil Karus52
4th
29
9th
23
13Lukasz Krawczuk51
10th
22
3rd
29
14David Haas48
13th
18
1st
30
15marrkj45
13th
21
8th
24
16whs1743
5th
27
17th
16
17Juan Puyo41
12th
20
11th
21
18Fernando Cerrato29
3rd
29
19Zac Bremner27
5th
27
20Jason Bourne26
6th
26
21Jonas Lagesson25
7th
25
22Attila Tudey22
10th
22
23Josema mota22
10th
22
24Julian Campillo20
12th
20
25uklad20
13th
20
26Hiroo20
14th
20
27Marketcrash16 18
15th
18
28Bruno Gil17
16th
17
29Jack Bancroft16
16th
16
30IMARFIUY13
20th
13
RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1GOT_Oliver1255451.4031.40
2azazelon118524.203.40
3TheLichten117524.0014.80
4BillyNoMates115414.005.00
5Appiewe112525.606.00
6VanMan106518.208.40
7David_Hudson10258.008.40
8hablom88411.0014.50
9Jcadams380413.0015.25
10toslow62077514.2012.80
11EKREM827636.6710.33
12Krobs7537.6713.67
13Pxe74514.6011.80
14Alexandr Meshkov64311.3310.33
15Jeay97462311.6712.67
16Mark Lynn57314.6715.67
17Alvio Lampis51315.0012.67
18Reaction45214.0010.00
19D_Moriarty43211.0010.00
20Stevew4641212.004.00
21Ertan-K35214.5015.00
22VirusGR4230113.006.00
23Erema2517.0014.00
24Sean P Devlin 2319.004.00
25Txarames20113.0017.00
26lro19113.009.00
27Zloca TX19114.0013.00
RankDriverPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1GOT_Oliver125
1st
31
1st
32
3rd
30
1st
31
1st
31
2azazelon118
9th
23
4th
29
4th
29
2nd
30
2nd
30
3TheLichten117
2nd
30
7th
25
2nd
32
4th
28
5th
27
4BillyNoMates115
2nd
31
5th
29
5th
27
4th
28
5Appiewe112
5th
27
10th
24
7th
27
3rd
29
3rd
29
6VanMan106
8th
25
3rd
30
6th
28
14th
18
10th
23
7David_Hudson102
11th
21
5th
28
12th
22
6th
26
6th
26
8hablom88
10th
22
13th
21
9th
24
12th
21
9Jcadams380
14th
20
15th
18
12th
20
11th
22
10toslow62077
14th
18
15th
19
14th
19
11th
21
17th
16
11EKREM8276
4th
28
6th
26
10th
22
12Krobs75
7th
26
8th
25
8th
24
13Pxe74
16th
15
16th
17
11th
22
15th
17
15th
18
14Alexandr Meshkov64
15th
16
11th
23
8th
25
15Jeay97462
11th
21
8th
24
16th
17
16Mark Lynn57
12th
21
13th
21
19th
15
17Alvio Lampis51
12th
19
13th
19
20th
13
18Reaction45
18th
22
10th
23
19D_Moriarty43
6th
26
16th
17
20Stevew4641
17th
16
7th
25
21Ertan-K35
12th
20
17th
15
22VirusGR4230
3rd
30
23Erema25
7th
25
24Sean P Devlin 23
9th
23
25Txarames20
13th
20
26lro19
13th
19
27Zloca TX19
14th
19

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Rookie Monsters24944.785.64
2GOTeam Racing158551.0051.00
3Team Schmokin'15410.438.43
4North Korea Team13335.805.40
5Rookie Mobsters12617.208.60
6OTR - Old Timers Racing1179.0013.40
7Motorsport Sim Drivers10711.2013.60
8Pan Franciszek Team10416.2510.17
9Push Rod Racing2913.005.00
10Flat Out Racing257.008.00
RankTeamPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1Rookie Monsters2495860185657
2GOTeam Racing1583132323231
3Team Schmokin'1544425412321
4North Korea Team1331530293128
5Rookie Mobsters1261427312826
6OTR - Old Timers Racing1171826262522
7Motorsport Sim Drivers107434519
8Pan Franciszek Team1045153
9Push Rod Racing2929
10Flat Out Racing2525
RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Madness Racing28344.1015.54
2Rookie Monsters24817.908.67
3Backmarker Racing225110.3013.23
4GOTeam Racing155451.4031.40
5Team Schmokin'13625.606.00
6SRTR(SimRacersTurkey)766.6710.33
7Flat White Racing4311.0010.00
8MoonStar-Racing -TR Türkiye3514.5015.00
9Pay To Win (P2W)2013.0017.00
10Android Motorsport1913.009.00

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1NGMT - Vauxhall Astra1515132.3355.36
2NGMT - Subaru Levorg13226.0011.42
3NGMT - Mercedes A4511010.0019.31
4NGMT - MG6 GT30111.002.00
RankConstructorPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1NGMT - Vauxhall Astra1513031293130
2NGMT - Subaru Levorg1322626292724
3NGMT - Mercedes A451101922242322
4NGMT - MG6 GT3030
RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1NGMT - Subaru Levorg13745.13110.52
2NGMT - MG6 GT12836.718.31
3NGMT - Vauxhall Astra128457.1736.85
4NGMT - Mercedes A45111210.369.64
RankConstructorPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1NGMT - Subaru Levorg1372928272626
2NGMT - MG6 GT1282327272526
3NGMT - Vauxhall Astra1282228262725
4NGMT - Mercedes A451112121252322

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.