You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Georgi Nedev311111.0011.00
2Leugim30112.002.00
3Fernando Cerrato29113.005.00
4Quick_Viper2814.003.00
5whs172715.007.00
6Jason Bourne2616.006.00
7Jonas Lagesson2517.008.00
8Alaneagle2418.004.00
90TT02319.0013.00
10Josema mota22110.0011.00
11Batohcz21111.0012.00
12Uko Melis20113.0010.00
13SimRacing-GP19114.0020.00
14madbad8218115.009.00
15Jack Bancroft17116.0018.00
16LuckyStrike16117.0015.00
17Reaction15118.0014.00
18Christos14119.0016.00
19IMARFIUY13120.0017.00
RankDriverPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1Georgi Nedev31
1st
31
2Leugim30
2nd
30
3Fernando Cerrato29
3rd
29
4Quick_Viper28
4th
28
5whs1727
5th
27
6Jason Bourne26
6th
26
7Jonas Lagesson25
7th
25
8Alaneagle24
8th
24
90TT023
9th
23
10Josema mota22
10th
22
11Batohcz21
11th
21
12Uko Melis20
13th
20
13SimRacing-GP19
14th
19
14madbad8218
15th
18
15Jack Bancroft17
16th
17
16LuckyStrike16
17th
16
17Reaction15
18th
15
18Christos14
19th
14
19IMARFIUY13
20th
13
RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1GOT_Oliver311111.002.00
2TheLichten30112.0011.00
3VirusGR4229113.006.00
4EKREM822814.004.00
5Appiewe2715.005.00
6D_Moriarty2616.0010.00
7Krobs2517.0013.00
8VanMan2418.007.00
9azazelon2319.003.00
10hablom22110.0012.00
11David_Hudson21111.008.00
12Ertan-K20112.0014.00
13lro19113.009.00
14toslow62018114.0016.00
15Alexandr Meshkov16115.0015.00
16Pxe15116.0011.00
RankDriverPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1GOT_Oliver31
1st
31
2TheLichten30
2nd
30
3VirusGR4229
3rd
29
4EKREM8228
4th
28
5Appiewe27
5th
27
6D_Moriarty26
6th
26
7Krobs25
7th
25
8VanMan24
8th
24
9azazelon23
9th
23
10hablom22
10th
22
11David_Hudson21
11th
21
12Ertan-K20
12th
20
13lro19
13th
19
14toslow62018
14th
18
15Alexandr Meshkov16
15th
16
16Pxe15
16th
15

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Rookie Monsters5813.008.50
2Team Schmokin'4510.008.00
3GOTeam Racing31111.0011.00
4Push Rod Racing2913.005.00
5Flat Out Racing257.008.00
6Motorsport Sim Drivers239.0013.00
7OTR - Old Timers Racing1914.0020.00
8North Korea Team1617.0015.00
9Team Faceplant1419.0016.00
RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Backmarker Racing5415.0011.67
2Madness Racing5315.5016.33
3GOTeam Racing31111.002.00
4MoonStar-Racing -TR Türkiye284.004.00
5Team Schmokin'275.005.00
6Flat White Racing266.0010.00
7Rookie Monsters2111.008.00
8SRTR(SimRacersTurkey)2012.0014.00
9Android Motorsport1913.009.00

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1NGMT - Vauxhall Astra30122.3317.91
2NGMT - Subaru Levorg2616.0013.57
3NGMT - Mercedes A451815.009.00
RankConstructorPoints# 1A# 2A# 3A# 4A# 5A# 6A# 7A
1NGMT - Vauxhall Astra3030
2NGMT - Subaru Levorg2626
3NGMT - Mercedes A451818
RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1NGMT - Subaru Levorg2923.0018.22
2NGMT - MG6 GT239.507.50
3NGMT - Vauxhall Astra22119.3310.33
4NGMT - Mercedes A452110.508.00
RankConstructorPoints# 1B# 2B# 3B# 4B# 5B# 6B# 7B
1NGMT - Subaru Levorg2929
2NGMT - MG6 GT2323
3NGMT - Vauxhall Astra2222
4NGMT - Mercedes A452121

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.