Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Snowy21396162.1712.67
2TheLichten121725.436.00
3gmoore109616.507.50
4RallyDriva1077238.2952.86
5Nimugp10167.009.50
6SimRacing-GP94710.1415.86
7s7393618.8310.67
8Anatoliy935125.204.50
9Christos905225.6017.20
10Bjoern7769.5012.33
11Kudlaty64714.0014.57
12Stobe8460612.1714.40
13fabiozerbetto567114.006.14
14AndyVanDalen54511.2013.80
15DecoEgan54410.0010.00
16Konstantin_Bach536113.176.17
17Gui Pereira462118.5011.00
18uklad45513.8014.80
19Trev Rich45514.0014.80
20marrkj4426.5016.50
21benborp43715.1412.29
22Martin Zeisler38414.0018.00
23Thomas Pryke33311.005.67
24Frenk K.26312.3311.00
25JDRacing4119113.007.00
26Rui Vieira10112.0012.00
27Blazej Myszk9113.0015.00
28dsadhikari18113.0021.00
29Andrei Constantin6219.0018.00
30Abraham Daniells6116.0015.00
31nerburish3119.0020.00
32Lukasz Krawczuk123.0022.00
33Ainisse124.0023.00
34Marketcrash16 17.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Snowy2139
3rd
19
3rd
19
2nd
20
1st
21
2nd
20
2nd
40
2TheLichten121
8th
14
6th
16
9th
13
4th
18
2nd
20
6th
16
3rd
37
3gmoore109
2nd
20
4th
18
4th
18
9th
13
15th
7
5th
33
4RallyDriva107
9th
13
2nd
20
1st
21
16th
6
1st
21
20th
2
9th
26
5Nimugp101
10th
12
7th
15
6th
16
4th
18
4th
18
11th
22
6SimRacing-GP94
6th
16
13th
9
11th
11
12th
10
6th
16
17th
5
6th
32
7s7393
5th
17
12th
10
15th
7
3rd
19
11th
11
7th
29
8Anatoliy93
4th
18
DNS
0
2nd
20
7th
15
1st
21
12th
19
9Christos90
1st
21
1st
21
10th
12
12th
10
4th
36
10Bjoern77
7th
15
10th
12
8th
14
5th
17
7th
15
20th
4
11Kudlaty64
12th
10
17th
5
10th
12
17th
5
14th
8
18th
4
10th
24
12Stobe8460
19th
3
8th
14
6th
16
14th
8
5th
17
21st
2
13fabiozerbetto56
20th
2
20th
2
14th
8
3rd
19
10th
12
9th
13
22nd
2
14AndyVanDalen54
11th
11
11th
11
5th
17
13th
9
16th
6
15DecoEgan54
8th
14
8th
14
8th
14
16th
12
16Konstantin_Bach53
14th
8
21st
0
3rd
19
9th
13
13th
9
19th
4
17Gui Pereira46
16th
4
1st
42
18uklad45
15th
7
18th
4
7th
15
11th
11
18th
8
19Trev Rich45
13th
9
15th
7
15th
7
10th
12
17th
10
20marrkj44
5th
17
8th
27
21benborp43
17th
5
16th
6
17th
5
7th
15
16th
6
19th
3
14th
16
22Martin Zeisler38
18th
4
9th
13
14th
8
15th
13
23Thomas Pryke33
5th
17
13th
9
15th
7
24Frenk K.26
14th
8
12th
7
11th
11
25JDRacing4119
3rd
19
26Rui Vieira10
12th
10
27Blazej Myszk9
13th
9
28dsadhikari18
13th
18
29Andrei Constantin6
17th
5
21st
1
30Abraham Daniells6
16th
6
31nerburish3
19th
3
32Lukasz Krawczuk
23rd
0
33Ainisse
24th
0
34Marketcrash16
DNS
0
RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Burger1326353.1713.67
2MM43t!n1307143.8624.29
3Cal1216114.6715.00
4VirusGR421177136.006.71
5madbad82117725.145.00
6LuckyStrike111616.1712.83
7Krobs10067.6711.00
8joka94626.8315.33
9Matias498268.337.83
10McLovin6751110.6017.20
11Jcadams367510.6016.17
12manor59318.336.67
13Lars Rystedt53513.0014.80
14jack wall51511.8015.40
15VanMan40413.5013.50
16Night-ym-34314.3314.33
17Vanja Beljan324114.0010.25
18toslow62031314.0017.00
19dsadhikari124210.008.50
20Danny Corriveau24214.0014.00
21jan210022211.0011.00
22aullador21211.5010.50
23Jschuryk21211.5014.50
24alessandro.gervaso21111.0017.00
25mark8driver1814.0013.00
26Jack Mayor1517.004.00
27lameca12110.0013.00
28nerburish11111.0011.00
29weok10112.009.00
30satrox10112.0015.00
31EzzaRico197910112.0016.00
32juanote347115.0014.00
33falcomille5117.007.00
34gift5117.0015.00
35currentvalues4118.0012.00
36dark_diesel3119.0013.00
37Amok2119.0011.00
38Len Venne1122.0015.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Burger132
12th
10
1st
21
2nd
20
1st
21
1st
21
2nd
39
2MM43t!n130
5th
17
7th
15
7th
15
1st
21
2nd
20
2nd
20
3rd
37
3Cal121
1st
21
5th
17
5th
17
6th
16
6th
16
5th
34
4VirusGR42117
3rd
19
3rd
19
1st
21
12th
10
11th
11
5th
17
7th
30
5madbad82117
4th
18
8th
14
4th
18
3rd
19
5th
17
3rd
19
9th
26
6LuckyStrike111
11th
11
3rd
19
4th
18
9th
13
4th
18
6th
32
7Krobs100
6th
16
5th
17
7th
15
10th
12
10th
12
8th
28
8joka94
7th
15
2nd
20
2nd
18
4th
18
9th
13
17th
10
9Matias4982
8th
14
10th
12
10th
12
6th
16
8th
14
8th
14
10McLovin67
16th
6
14th
8
6th
16
16th
6
1st
41
11Jcadams367
9th
13
9th
13
10th
12
13th
9
DNS
0
12th
20
12manor59
3rd
19
18th
4
4th
36
13Lars Rystedt53
11th
11
11th
11
12th
10
17th
5
14th
16
14jack wall51
15th
7
13th
9
8th
14
9th
13
14th
8
15VanMan40
13th
9
14th
8
11th
11
16th
12
16Night-ym-34
13th
9
20th
2
10th
23
17Vanja Beljan32
2nd
20
18th
4
15th
7
21st
1
18toslow62031
14th
8
13th
9
15th
14
19dsadhikari124
13th
9
7th
15
20Danny Corriveau24
15th
7
13th
17
21jan210022
6th
16
16th
6
22aullador21
8th
14
15th
7
23Jschuryk21
14th
8
9th
13
24alessandro.gervaso21
11th
21
25mark8driver18
4th
18
26Jack Mayor15
7th
15
27lameca12
10th
12
28nerburish11
11th
11
29weok10
12th
10
30satrox10
12th
10
31EzzaRico197910
12th
10
32juanote347
15th
7
33falcomille5
17th
5
34gift5
17th
5
35currentvalues4
18th
4
36dark_diesel3
19th
3
37Amok2
19th
2
38Len Venne1
22nd
1

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Rookie Monsters3137102.4387.38
2Team Schmokin'302293.0727.07
3Backmarker Racing254135.9312.26
4LEON Corse203158.9325.21
5TwinSpeed18618.009.92
6Just-Racing Turtles Team146139.555.33
7Team Faceplant100225.6017.20
8OTR - Old Timers Racing9910.1415.86
9Pan Franciszek Team4412.0018.33
10simracingteam.net3814.0018.00
11Écurie Bras et Coudes3714.6013.20
12SSR3614.0015.00
13Mayor Downard Racing Team3415.005.50
14ARG Team3311.005.67
15North Korea Team326.003.00
16OPK Team2612.3311.00
17Monkeydrivers2111.0017.00
18F1AL 1813.0014.00
RankTeamPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Rookie Monsters31333414136423783
2Team Schmokin'30240363840353974
3Backmarker Racing25433373831263158
4LEON Corse20319172340323339
5TwinSpeed186353032302237
6Just-Racing Turtles Team1462601920283023
7Team Faceplant1002121121036
8OTR - Old Timers Racing99169111016532
9Pan Franciszek Team441727
10simracingteam.net38413813
11Écurie Bras et Coudes37565156
12SSR3636
13Mayor Downard Racing Team3434
14ARG Team331797
15North Korea Team3232
16OPK Team268711
17Monkeydrivers2121
18F1AL 1818

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1AM - Camaro GT3 '131158157.3577.15
2AM - BMW Z4 GT3108368.2924.56
3AM - 854 GT31053178.7358.40
4AM - 799R GT386411.0712.16
5AM - Corvette Z06-R GT37212.7515.06
6AM - Mercedes SLS-AMG GT37013.0016.07
7AM - Bentley GT3 '15689.5011.25
8AM - McLaren MP4-12C GT34813.6712.85
9AM - Camaro GT3 '121614.00
RankConstructorPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1AM - Camaro GT3 '1311512151411171332
2AM - BMW Z4 GT310816121615141323
3AM - 854 GT310513121417141322
4AM - 799R GT386149121213819
5AM - Corvette Z06-R GT372315161011512
6AM - Mercedes SLS-AMG GT3707111613977
7AM - Bentley GT3 '156812101036
8AM - McLaren MP4-12C GT34896915630
9AM - Camaro GT3 '121616

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.