You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Snowy2794142.2512.75
2RallyDriva755235.8033.60
3gmoore69414.758.00
4TheLichten68515.806.20
5Nimugp6146.759.25
6Bjoern5847.5012.25
7Stobe8455510.4013.50
8Christos544226.0016.00
9SimRacing-GP5359.6016.40
10s7353418.759.50
11Anatoliy53314.335.50
12AndyVanDalen48410.0013.00
13fabiozerbetto415113.405.80
14Konstantin_Bach404111.753.50
15uklad37412.7513.50
16Kudlaty35514.0013.80
17Thomas Pryke33311.005.67
18benborp32514.6013.20
19DecoEgan2828.009.50
20Frenk K.26312.3311.00
21Trev Rich23314.3315.00
22Martin Zeisler17213.5013.50
23Blazej Myszk9113.0015.00
24Abraham Daniells6116.0015.00
25Andrei Constantin5117.0016.00
26Guilherme Pereira4116.0017.00
27nerburish3119.0020.00
28Marketcrash16 17.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Snowy27919192021
2RallyDriva75132021621
3gmoore6920181813
4TheLichten681416131820
5Nimugp6112151618
6Bjoern5815121417
7Stobe845531416817
8Christos5421211210
9SimRacing-GP53169111016
10s73531710719
11Anatoliy531802015
12AndyVanDalen481111179
13fabiozerbetto412281912
14Konstantin_Bach40801913
15uklad37741511
16Kudlaty351051258
17Thomas Pryke331797
18benborp32565156
19DecoEgan281414
20Frenk K.268711
21Trev Rich23977
22Martin Zeisler17413
23Blazej Myszk99
24Abraham Daniells66
25Andrei Constantin55
26Guilherme Pereira44
27nerburish33
28Marketcrash16 0
RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1MM43t!n735124.4025.00
2madbad8272514.804.40
3Burger724234.0014.00
4Cal714114.2513.50
5joka71423.7514.50
6VirusGR42705136.006.40
7LuckyStrike61416.753.25
8Krobs6047.009.75
9Matias495658.407.60
10Jcadams347410.2515.25
11jack wall43411.2514.25
12Lars Rystedt32311.3312.67
13Vanja Beljan313111.678.00
14McLovin30312.007.00
15dsadhikari124210.008.50
16jan210022211.0011.00
17aullador21211.5010.50
18Jschuryk21211.5014.50
19manor19113.007.00
20mark8driver1814.0013.00
21VanMan17213.5015.00
22lameca12110.0013.00
23nerburish11111.0011.00
24weok10112.009.00
25satrox10112.0015.00
26Night-ym-9113.0013.00
27toslow6208114.0015.00
28juanote347115.0014.00
29falcomille5117.007.00
30gift5117.0015.00
31currentvalues4118.0012.00
32Amok2119.0011.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1MM43t!n731715152120
2madbad82721814181917
3Burger7210212021
4Cal7121171716
5joka7115201818
6VirusGR42701919211011
7LuckyStrike6111191813
8Krobs6016171512
9Matias49561412121614
10Jcadams3471313129
11jack wall43791413
12Lars Rystedt32111110
13Vanja Beljan312047
14McLovin306816
15dsadhikari124915
16jan210022166
17aullador21147
18Jschuryk21813
19manor1919
20mark8driver1818
21VanMan1798
22lameca1212
23nerburish1111
24weok1010
25satrox1010
26Night-ym-99
27toslow62088
28juanote3477
29falcomille55
30gift55
31currentvalues44
32Amok22

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Rookie Monsters193472.5057.34
2Team Schmokin'189263.1026.45
3Backmarker Racing165135.5010.93
4LEON Corse131138.9025.40
5TwinSpeed12716.1310.13
6Just-Racing Turtles Team9328.574.50
7Zero Talent Racing64226.0016.00
8OTR - Old Timers Racing629.6016.40
9Écurie Bras et Coudes3714.6013.20
10ARG Team3311.005.67
11OPK Team2612.3311.00
12F1AL 1813.0014.00
13simracingteam.net1713.5013.50
RankTeamPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Rookie Monsters1933341413642
2Team Schmokin'1894036384035
3Backmarker Racing1653337383126
4LEON Corse1311917234032
5TwinSpeed12735303230
6Just-Racing Turtles Team93260192028
7Zero Talent Racing6421211210
8OTR - Old Timers Racing62169111016
9Écurie Bras et Coudes37565156
10ARG Team331797
11OPK Team268711
12F1AL 1818
13simracingteam.net17413

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1AM - BMW Z4 GT372257.6314.06
2AM - Camaro GT3 '13705107.5247.41
3AM - 854 GT3703118.0257.09
4AM - 799R GT359410.1211.51
5AM - Mercedes SLS-AMG GT35611.2013.60
6AM - Corvette Z06-R GT35511.0013.60
7AM - McLaren MP4-12C GT34513.1813.36
8AM - Bentley GT3 '152211.0010.50
RankConstructorPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1AM - BMW Z4 GT3721612161514
2AM - Camaro GT3 '13701215141117
3AM - 854 GT3701312141714
4AM - 799R GT359149121213
5AM - Mercedes SLS-AMG GT35671116139
6AM - Corvette Z06-R GT355315161011
7AM - McLaren MP4-12C GT345969156
8AM - Bentley GT3 '15221210
Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.