Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Snowy21396162.1712.67
2TheLichten121725.436.00
3gmoore109616.507.50
4RallyDriva1077238.2952.86
5Nimugp10167.009.50
6SimRacing-GP94710.1415.86
7s7393618.8310.67
8Anatoliy935125.204.50
9Christos905225.6017.20
10Bjoern7769.5012.33
11Kudlaty64714.0014.57
12Stobe8460612.1714.40
13fabiozerbetto567114.006.14
14AndyVanDalen54511.2013.80
15DecoEgan54410.0010.00
16Konstantin_Bach536113.176.17
17Gui Pereira462118.5011.00
18uklad45513.8014.80
19Trev Rich45514.0014.80
20marrkj4426.5016.50
21benborp43715.1412.29
22Martin Zeisler38414.0018.00
23Thomas Pryke33311.005.67
24Frenk K.26312.3311.00
25JDRacing4119113.007.00
26Rui Vieira10112.0012.00
27Blazej Myszk9113.0015.00
28dsadhikari18113.0021.00
29Andrei Constantin6219.0018.00
30Abraham Daniells6116.0015.00
31nerburish3119.0020.00
32Lukasz Krawczuk123.0022.00
33Ainisse124.0023.00
34Marketcrash16 17.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Snowy2139191920212040
2TheLichten12114161318201637
3gmoore10920181813733
4RallyDriva107132021621226
5Nimugp101121516181822
6SimRacing-GP94169111016532
7s739317107191129
8Anatoliy9318020152119
9Christos902121121036
10Bjoern7715121417154
11Kudlaty641051258424
12Stobe8460314168172
13fabiozerbetto562281912132
14AndyVanDalen5411111796
15DecoEgan5414141412
16Konstantin_Bach5380191394
17Gui Pereira46442
18uklad457415118
19Trev Rich459771210
20marrkj441727
21benborp43565156316
22Martin Zeisler38413813
23Thomas Pryke331797
24Frenk K.268711
25JDRacing411919
26Rui Vieira1010
27Blazej Myszk99
28dsadhikari1818
29Andrei Constantin651
30Abraham Daniells66
31nerburish33
32Lukasz Krawczuk0
33Ainisse0
34Marketcrash16 0
RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Burger1326353.1713.67
2MM43t!n1307143.8624.29
3Cal1216114.6715.00
4VirusGR421177136.006.71
5madbad82117725.145.00
6LuckyStrike111616.1712.83
7Krobs10067.6711.00
8joka94626.8315.33
9Matias498268.337.83
10McLovin6751110.6017.20
11Jcadams367510.6016.17
12manor59318.336.67
13Lars Rystedt53513.0014.80
14jack wall51511.8015.40
15VanMan40413.5013.50
16Night-ym-34314.3314.33
17Vanja Beljan324114.0010.25
18toslow62031314.0017.00
19dsadhikari124210.008.50
20Danny Corriveau24214.0014.00
21jan210022211.0011.00
22aullador21211.5010.50
23Jschuryk21211.5014.50
24alessandro.gervaso21111.0017.00
25mark8driver1814.0013.00
26Jack Mayor1517.004.00
27lameca12110.0013.00
28nerburish11111.0011.00
29weok10112.009.00
30satrox10112.0015.00
31EzzaRico197910112.0016.00
32juanote347115.0014.00
33falcomille5117.007.00
34gift5117.0015.00
35currentvalues4118.0012.00
36dark_diesel3119.0013.00
37Amok2119.0011.00
38Len Venne1122.0015.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Burger132102120212139
2MM43t!n13017151521202037
3Cal121211717161634
4VirusGR4211719192110111730
5madbad8211718141819171926
6LuckyStrike111111918131832
7Krobs100161715121228
8joka94152018181310
9Matias4982141212161414
10McLovin676816641
11Jcadams3671313129020
12manor5919436
13Lars Rystedt53111110516
14jack wall517914138
15VanMan40981112
16Night-ym-349223
17Vanja Beljan3220471
18toslow620318914
19dsadhikari124915
20Danny Corriveau24717
21jan210022166
22aullador21147
23Jschuryk21813
24alessandro.gervaso2121
25mark8driver1818
26Jack Mayor1515
27lameca1212
28nerburish1111
29weok1010
30satrox1010
31EzzaRico19791010
32juanote3477
33falcomille55
34gift55
35currentvalues44
36dark_diesel33
37Amok22
38Len Venne11

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Rookie Monsters3137102.4387.38
2Team Schmokin'302293.0727.07
3Backmarker Racing254135.9312.26
4LEON Corse203158.9325.21
5TwinSpeed18618.009.92
6Just-Racing Turtles Team146139.555.33
7Team Faceplant100225.6017.20
8OTR - Old Timers Racing9910.1415.86
9Pan Franciszek Team4412.0018.33
10simracingteam.net3814.0018.00
11Écurie Bras et Coudes3714.6013.20
12SSR3614.0015.00
13Mayor Downard Racing Team3415.005.50
14ARG Team3311.005.67
15North Korea Team326.003.00
16OPK Team2612.3311.00
17Monkeydrivers2111.0017.00
18F1AL 1813.0014.00
RankTeamPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Rookie Monsters31333414136423783
2Team Schmokin'30240363840353974
3Backmarker Racing25433373831263158
4LEON Corse20319172340323339
5TwinSpeed186353032302237
6Just-Racing Turtles Team1462601920283023
7Team Faceplant1002121121036
8OTR - Old Timers Racing99169111016532
9Pan Franciszek Team441727
10simracingteam.net38413813
11Écurie Bras et Coudes37565156
12SSR3636
13Mayor Downard Racing Team3434
14ARG Team331797
15North Korea Team3232
16OPK Team268711
17Monkeydrivers2121
18F1AL 1818

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1AM - Camaro GT3 '131158157.3577.15
2AM - BMW Z4 GT3108368.2924.56
3AM - 854 GT31053178.7358.40
4AM - 799R GT386411.0712.16
5AM - Corvette Z06-R GT37212.7515.06
6AM - Mercedes SLS-AMG GT37013.0016.07
7AM - Bentley GT3 '15689.5011.25
8AM - McLaren MP4-12C GT34813.6712.85
9AM - Camaro GT3 '121614.00
RankConstructorPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1AM - Camaro GT3 '1311512151411171332
2AM - BMW Z4 GT310816121615141323
3AM - 854 GT310513121417141322
4AM - 799R GT386149121213819
5AM - Corvette Z06-R GT372315161011512
6AM - Mercedes SLS-AMG GT3707111613977
7AM - Bentley GT3 '156812101036
8AM - McLaren MP4-12C GT34896915630
9AM - Camaro GT3 '121616
Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.