Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Christos624141.7521.75
2[UDP]Dago453123.3315.67
3SimRacing-GP4047.259.25
4andyg-h40315.004.67
5Kamil Karus3935.336.33
6Kevin Cox332122.0011.50
7EmanueleMarra30317.004.00
8TheLichten26410.7515.50
9Lukasz Krawczuk24310.338.67
10Pablo_Diablo_8624310.3316.33
11Appiewe22411.7511.00
12Chicken21311.339.67
13Krobs1727.506.00
14David Hart16113.004.00
15Luca Bortot1414.006.00
16Gui Pereira131111.002.00
17Snowy21315.002.00
18Jcadams311414.5015.00
19Trev Rich1118.007.00
20joka915.006.00
21Mastodon9110.0016.00
22VirusGR428110.0012.00
23CagRikko7316.008.00
24X-Pro6112.0012.00
25Drummm519.003.00
26toslow6205113.0014.00
27Pete Beardsley5114.0014.00
28benborp4110.009.00
29TonyB993111.008.00
30GOT_Oliver3115.0013.00
31RHINO(FRX)2112.0011.00
32Night-ym-1117.0014.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4
1Christos62
2nd
12
2nd
17
2nd
16
1st
17
2[UDP]Dago45
7th
12
1st
17
2nd
16
3SimRacing-GP40
4th
10
9th
10
8th
10
8th
10
4andyg-h40
6th
13
6th
12
3rd
15
5Kamil Karus39
5th
14
5th
13
6th
12
6Kevin Cox33
1st
18
3rd
15
7EmanueleMarra30
3rd
11
4th
15
14th
4
8TheLichten26
7th
7
13th
6
10th
8
13th
5
9Lukasz Krawczuk24
18th
1
9th
9
4th
14
10Pablo_Diablo_8624
17th
2
7th
11
7th
11
11Appiewe22
8th
6
12th
7
16th
2
11th
7
12Chicken21
11th
8
11th
7
12th
6
13Krobs17
6th
8
9th
9
14David Hart16
3rd
16
15Luca Bortot14
4th
14
16Gui Pereira13
1st
13
17Snowy213
5th
13
18Jcadams311
13th
1
16th
3
15th
3
14th
4
19Trev Rich11
8th
11
20joka9
5th
9
21Mastodon9
10th
9
22VirusGR428
10th
8
23CagRikko7
15th
4
17th
1
16th
2
24X-Pro6
12th
6
25Drummm5
9th
5
26toslow6205
13th
5
27Pete Beardsley5
14th
5
28benborp4
10th
4
29TonyB993
11th
3
30GOT_Oliver3
15th
3
31RHINO(FRX)2
12th
2
32Night-ym-1
17th
1

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Team Faceplant624141.7521.75
2Italian Spirit of SimRacing35416.254.50
3UDP356126.83111.00
4Phoenix Racing Club349137.2216.44
5Pan Franciszek Team3267.837.50
6Team Schmokin'27610.008.83
7Madness Racing26410.7515.50
8Backmarker Racing181012.7012.60
9Ansible Racing9110.0016.00
10Rookie Monsters93115.335.67
11ANOK7316.008.00
12LEON Corse519.003.00
13GOTeam Racing3115.0013.00

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.