You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Christos29222.0011.50
2EmanueleMarra26213.504.00
3SimRacing-GP2026.508.50
4Kevin Cox181111.0011.00
5David Hart16113.004.00
6Kamil Karus1415.006.00
7Appiewe13210.0011.00
8TheLichten13210.0015.50
9Gui Pereira131111.002.00
10andyg-h1316.005.00
11[UDP]Dago1217.0013.00
12Trev Rich1118.007.00
13joka915.006.00
14Mastodon9110.0016.00
15Krobs816.004.00
16Chicken8111.0011.00
17Drummm519.003.00
18Pete Beardsley5114.0014.00
19Jcadams34214.5013.50
20benborp4110.009.00
21CagRikko4115.008.00
22TonyB993111.008.00
23RHINO(FRX)2112.0011.00
24Pablo_Diablo_862117.0017.00
25Lukasz Krawczuk1118.009.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4
1Christos29
2nd
12
2nd
17
2EmanueleMarra26
3rd
11
4th
15
3SimRacing-GP20
4th
10
9th
10
4Kevin Cox18
1st
18
5David Hart16
3rd
16
6Kamil Karus14
5th
14
7Appiewe13
8th
6
12th
7
8TheLichten13
7th
7
13th
6
9Gui Pereira13
1st
13
10andyg-h13
6th
13
11[UDP]Dago12
7th
12
12Trev Rich11
8th
11
13joka9
5th
9
14Mastodon9
10th
9
15Krobs8
6th
8
16Chicken8
11th
8
17Drummm5
9th
5
18Pete Beardsley5
14th
5
19Jcadams34
13th
1
16th
3
20benborp4
10th
4
21CagRikko4
15th
4
22TonyB993
11th
3
23RHINO(FRX)2
12th
2
24Pablo_Diablo_862
17th
2
25Lukasz Krawczuk1
18th
1

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Team Faceplant29222.0011.50
2Italian Spirit of SimRacing26213.504.00
3Team Schmokin'1539.339.67
4Phoenix Racing Club133116.0015.67
5Madness Racing13210.0015.50
6Ansible Racing9110.0016.00
7Rookie Monsters93115.335.67
8Backmarker Racing9412.2511.25
9Pan Franciszek Team8211.507.50
10UDP7212.0015.00
11LEON Corse519.003.00
12ANOK4115.008.00

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.