Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Christos1617272.1414.57
2gmoore1506133.1723.00
3Histogram136614.504.50
4Snowy21135246.8031.60
5SimRacing-GP106710.1417.43
6Marco A Rodriguez1064132.5012.67
7TheLichten97712.2915.14
8Bjoern9558.007.80
90TT083612.838.50
10Alaneagle76511.806.40
11Baartoomaa75512.006.40
12Norbert Varga61411.7510.75
13Appiewe60717.7121.14
14Andregee59718.0011.86
15monlou57617.6714.67
16moriz.mehl572121.502.00
17Denis Pimenov5538.337.00
18brasillas53413.0010.75
19s7352414.0014.25
20Flemizo48415.0016.00
21Krobs47415.2519.25
22Jack Bancroft41313.3314.33
23Georgi Nedev40417.0017.50
24NusPojava4026.0025.50
25toslow62039519.2024.20
26Canijo39314.0014.00
27kitting3828.007.50
28barrett3728.5016.00
29Stefan Erxi34418.5013.00
30Lentur34315.6718.33
31Apex Predator29317.3318.67
32Amereto23113.002.00
33Jcadams322623.3324.83
34David_Hudson22216.0020.00
35Albino Guani21320.0019.67
36VirusGR4218218.0015.00
37David Haas17217.5018.50
38Martin Zeisler1717.005.00
39Peter Meissner1718.009.00
40SOVIC16219.0017.50
41David Plummer16219.0019.50
42nicelub16111.0011.00
43mark2sheds13322.6716.33
44kashif12221.0021.33
45Tech G12115.0020.00
46luciano_asf10114.003.00
47madbad8210117.0026.00
48IMARFIUY7120.0011.00
49Craig Jones6121.0024.00
50EKREM825224.5024.00
51frankie wood4123.0018.00
52Lars Rystedt4123.0021.00
53Thuem3124.0014.00
54joka1127.0013.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Christos161
2nd
27
3rd
25
2nd
27
3rd
25
3rd
25
1st
30
1st
30
2gmoore150
4th
23
5th
22
3rd
25
2nd
27
1st
30
4th
23
3Histogram136
7th
20
5th
22
4th
23
4th
23
3rd
25
4th
23
4Snowy2113
3rd
25
1st
30
1st
30
2nd
27
27th
1
5SimRacing-GP106
8th
19
10th
17
6th
21
8th
19
12th
15
12th
15
15th
12
6Marco A Rodriguez106
5th
22
1st
30
2nd
27
2nd
27
7TheLichten97
21st
6
11th
16
13th
14
10th
17
9th
18
10th
17
12th
15
8Bjoern95
11th
16
8th
19
5th
22
5th
22
11th
16
90TT083
12th
15
4th
23
4th
23
27th
1
6th
21
24th
3
10Alaneagle76
6th
21
6th
21
18th
9
5th
22
24th
3
11Baartoomaa75
13th
14
9th
18
10th
17
22nd
5
6th
21
12Norbert Varga61
10th
17
8th
19
6th
21
23rd
4
13Appiewe60
20th
7
17th
10
15th
12
16th
11
17th
10
17th
10
22nd
5
14Andregee59
25th
2
22nd
5
7th
20
24th
3
26th
1
9th
18
13th
14
15monlou57
15th
12
14th
13
9th
18
21st
6
20th
7
27th
1
16moriz.mehl57
1st
30
2nd
27
17Denis Pimenov55
8th
19
11th
16
6th
20
18brasillas53
9th
18
10th
17
13th
14
20th
4
19s7352
9th
18
15th
12
11th
16
21st
6
20Flemizo48
12th
15
14th
13
15th
12
19th
8
21Krobs47
19th
8
12th
15
14th
13
16th
11
22Jack Bancroft41
14th
13
12th
15
14th
13
23Georgi Nedev40
16th
11
11th
16
19th
8
22nd
5
24NusPojava40
7th
20
5th
20
25toslow62039
21st
6
17th
10
18th
9
18th
9
22nd
5
26Canijo39
13th
14
8th
19
21st
6
27kitting38
7th
20
9th
18
28barrett37
7th
20
10th
17
29Stefan Erxi34
7th
20
25th
2
16th
11
26th
1
30Lentur34
15th
12
14th
13
18th
9
31Apex Predator29
17th
10
13th
14
22nd
5
32Amereto23
3rd
23
33Jcadams322
24th
3
23rd
4
23rd
4
25th
2
19th
8
26th
1
34David_Hudson22
16th
11
16th
11
35Albino Guani21
19th
8
21st
6
20th
7
36VirusGR4218
18th
9
18th
9
37David Haas17
19th
8
16th
9
38Martin Zeisler17
7th
17
39Peter Meissner17
8th
17
40SOVIC16
13th
14
25th
2
41David Plummer16
18th
9
20th
7
42nicelub16
11th
16
43mark2sheds13
26th
1
19th
8
23rd
4
44kashif12
22nd
5
20th
7
DNS
0
45Tech G12
15th
12
46luciano_asf10
14th
10
47madbad8210
17th
10
48IMARFIUY7
20th
7
49Craig Jones6
21st
6
50EKREM825
26th
1
23rd
4
51frankie wood4
23rd
4
52Lars Rystedt4
23rd
4
53Thuem3
24th
3
54joka1
27th
1

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Team Schmokin'19214375.43310.50
2TwinSpeed12611135.3625.18
3Rookie Mobsters1247272.1414.57
4Motorsport Sim Drivers10910138.7016.56
5Rookie Monsters441213.8314.53
6F1LD Sunday Racers27810.7513.69
7Mission Critical Racing18512.006.40
8simracingteam.net1427.507.00
9Backmarker Racing121218.0022.11
10Mad Hawk Racing12712.2915.14
11Bad Voices Racing1028.5016.00
12SimuRacing Team9617.6714.67
13GOTeam Racing4417.0017.50
14Predator GP3317.3318.67
15Italia Pro Simracing3320.0019.67
16Tri-Continental Racing3322.6716.33
17Iceberg Simracing Team2219.0017.50
18SRTR(SimRacersTurkey)2224.5024.00
19Devil Motorsport1111.0011.00
20J8 Racing1121.0024.00
21PottRacer1124.0014.00

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1GTE - BMW M8252145132.00510.28
2GTE - Porsche 991RSR19614254.00213.35
3GTE - Corvette C7.R331313.0019.85
RankConstructorPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1GTE - BMW M825238383836343038
2GTE - Porsche 991RSR19618262832343622
3GTE - Corvette C7.R3373117221

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.