You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Snowy2853231.6731.00
2Christos79442.505.00
3gmoore75423.504.00
4Histogram6535.335.00
50TT061411.755.75
6SimRacing-GP5948.0015.75
7Bjoern5738.007.33
8Norbert Varga5738.009.00
9moriz.mehl572121.502.00
10Marco A Rodriguez522113.0012.00
11Alaneagle51310.005.67
12Baartoomaa49413.506.75
13TheLichten47413.7515.00
14s7346311.6712.67
15monlou43414.7514.25
16Jack Bancroft41313.3314.33
17Krobs36315.0018.33
18Georgi Nedev35315.3317.67
19Appiewe33417.0020.25
20Apex Predator29317.3318.67
21Andregee28419.5011.25
22toslow62025318.6723.67
23David_Hudson22216.0020.00
24Albino Guani21320.0019.67
25Stefan Erxi2017.008.00
26NusPojava2017.0026.00
27brasillas1819.009.00
28David Plummer16219.0019.50
29Flemizo15112.0021.00
30SOVIC14113.0015.00
31mark2sheds13322.6716.33
32Tech G12115.0020.00
33Jcadams311423.7524.50
34madbad8210117.0026.00
35VirusGR429118.0014.00
36IMARFIUY7120.0011.00
37kashif5122.0017.00
38Lars Rystedt4123.0021.00
39EKREM821126.0022.00
40joka1127.0013.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1Snowy285
3rd
25
1st
30
1st
30
2Christos79
2nd
27
3rd
25
2nd
27
3rd
25
3gmoore75
4th
23
5th
22
3rd
25
2nd
27
4Histogram65
7th
20
5th
22
4th
23
50TT061
12th
15
4th
23
4th
23
27th
1
6SimRacing-GP59
8th
19
10th
17
6th
21
8th
19
7Bjoern57
11th
16
8th
19
5th
22
8Norbert Varga57
10th
17
8th
19
6th
21
9moriz.mehl57
1st
30
2nd
27
10Marco A Rodriguez52
5th
22
1st
30
11Alaneagle51
6th
21
6th
21
18th
9
12Baartoomaa49
13th
14
9th
18
10th
17
22nd
5
13TheLichten47
21st
6
11th
16
13th
14
10th
17
14s7346
9th
18
15th
12
11th
16
15monlou43
15th
12
14th
13
9th
18
21st
6
16Jack Bancroft41
14th
13
12th
15
14th
13
17Krobs36
19th
8
12th
15
14th
13
18Georgi Nedev35
16th
11
11th
16
19th
8
19Appiewe33
20th
7
17th
10
15th
12
16th
11
20Apex Predator29
17th
10
13th
14
22nd
5
21Andregee28
25th
2
22nd
5
7th
20
24th
3
22toslow62025
21st
6
17th
10
18th
9
23David_Hudson22
16th
11
16th
11
24Albino Guani21
19th
8
21st
6
20th
7
25Stefan Erxi20
7th
20
26NusPojava20
7th
20
27brasillas18
9th
18
28David Plummer16
18th
9
20th
7
29Flemizo15
12th
15
30SOVIC14
13th
14
31mark2sheds13
26th
1
19th
8
23rd
4
32Tech G12
15th
12
33Jcadams311
24th
3
23rd
4
23rd
4
25th
2
34madbad8210
17th
10
35VirusGR429
18th
9
36IMARFIUY7
20th
7
37kashif5
22nd
5
38Lars Rystedt4
23rd
4
39EKREM821
26th
1
40joka1
27th
1

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Team Schmokin'1288353.0039.92
2TwinSpeed79725.435.43
3Team Faceplant68442.505.00
4Motorsport Sim Drivers626118.8314.50
5Rookie Monsters29812.0013.93
6Backmarker Racing8817.7521.58
7Mission Critical Racing8413.506.75
8SimuRacing Team7414.7514.25
9Madness Racing5413.7515.00
10F1LD Sunday Racers419.009.00
11GOTeam Racing3315.3317.67
12Predator GP3317.3318.67
13Italia Pro Simracing3320.0019.67
14Tri-Continental Racing3322.6716.33
15Iceberg Simracing Team1113.0015.00
16SRTR(SimRacersTurkey)1126.0022.00

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1GTE - BMW M81508481.6348.90
2GTE - Porsche 991RSR104824.5013.44
3GTE - Corvette C7.R28811.2519.00
RankConstructorPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6# 7
1GTE - BMW M815038383836
2GTE - Porsche 991RSR10418262832
3GTE - Corvette C7.R2873117

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.