You need to Log in or Register to participate !

Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1KILL BILL994332.5041.00
2AndyVanDalen97424.006.00
3Anatoliy8959.808.60
4SimRacing-GP85510.6016.00
5Nimugp84510.8011.00
6Frenk K.815111.407.40
7Christos77418.505.50
8~IsR~Mikk6975323.673.67
9Baked bean743222.3315.00
10benborp715113.407.60
11Thomas Pryke65315.3310.33
12fabiozerbetto6137.675.67
13joka60515.6016.00
14gmoore6038.009.67
15MM43t!n58412.7520.50
16Bjoern5839.009.33
17Jack Bancroft48213.507.00
18Mack47415.5012.25
19Andrei Constantin46311.6710.33
20wizper_dk45215.5012.50
21Albino Guani43417.5018.60
22Cal42312.6719.00
23Martin Zeisler39418.0011.25
24Mastodon37520.2020.20
25Jcadams337418.0019.75
26dadara7428212.5013.50
27gianply925421.0020.25
28Krobs25421.0020.75
29Jynn19110.0016.50
30FirstCapitan16220.0022.50
31s7312223.0020.00
32mancslo10119.0023.00
33marrkj9222.0017.00
34Lars Rystedt6225.0024.50
35Rui Vieira5120.006.00
36Gasper Grebenc4125.0027.00
37VirusGR4222.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5
1KILL BILL9928202427
2AndyVanDalen9722272424
3Anatoliy892324131910
4SimRacing-GP851818111721
5Nimugp84142191822
6Frenk K.81722192211
7Christos772625215
8~IsR~Mikk6975272325
9Baked bean74282620
10benborp71122611418
11Thomas Pryke65192323
12fabiozerbetto61241720
13joka6031118919
14gmoore60251223
15MM43t!n5813151515
16Bjoern58172021
17Jack Bancroft482226
18Mack471661213
19Andrei Constantin46171613
20wizper_dk452025
21Albino Guani4311151007
22Cal42141117
23Martin Zeisler39161346
24Mastodon3759878
25Jcadams337851014
26dadara74281612
27gianply92553116
28Krobs256739
29Jynn19190
30FirstCapitan16124
31s731293
32mancslo1010
33marrkj981
34Lars Rystedt642
35Rui Vieira55
36Gasper Grebenc44
37VirusGR420

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1OPK Team815111.407.40
2Team Schmokin'81811.5014.00
3TwinSpeed8168.509.50
4Zero Talent Racing77418.505.50
5Schleifer Racing Team75323.673.67
6LEON Corse62611.5015.83
7Rookie Monsters59816.7515.50
8Écurie Bras et Coudes534114.258.50
9ARG Team46213.002.50
10Northern Light Racing45215.5012.50
11simracingteam.net39418.0011.25
12Backmarker Racing351020.6021.18
13Dizel Race Team10119.0023.00
14Pan Franciszek Team9222.0017.00
RankTeamPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5
1OPK Team81722192211
2Team Schmokin'811421121520
3TwinSpeed8121201723
4Zero Talent Racing772625215
5Schleifer Racing Team75272325
6LEON Corse6213161518
7Rookie Monsters596718919
8Écurie Bras et Coudes531226114
9ARG Team462323
10Northern Light Racing452025
11simracingteam.net39161346
12Backmarker Racing35665712
13Dizel Race Team1010
14Pan Franciszek Team981

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Bentley Continental GT388243610.79210.40
2McLaren 650s GT38620112.50112.00
3Radical RXC Turbo GT37817212.5911.65
4Callaway C7 GT3-R74321312.84114.94
5Mercedes AMG GT356241314.92114.76
RankConstructorPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5
1Bentley Continental GT3881623211712
2McLaren 650s GT3862216101820
3Radical RXC Turbo GT3781610191321
4Callaway C7 GT3-R741618121216
5Mercedes AMG GT3568178815
Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.