Drivers Championship

RankDriverPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1KILL BILL994332.5041.00
2AndyVanDalen97424.006.00
3Anatoliy8959.808.60
4SimRacing-GP85510.6016.00
5Nimugp84510.8011.00
6Frenk K.815111.407.40
7Christos77418.505.50
8~IsR~Mikk6975323.673.67
9Baked bean743222.3315.00
10benborp715113.407.60
11Thomas Pryke65315.3310.33
12fabiozerbetto6137.675.67
13joka60515.6016.00
14gmoore6038.009.67
15MM43t!n58412.7520.50
16Bjoern5839.009.33
17Jack Bancroft48213.507.00
18Mack47415.5012.25
19Andrei Constantin46311.6710.33
20wizper_dk45215.5012.50
21Albino Guani43417.5018.60
22Cal42312.6719.00
23Martin Zeisler39418.0011.25
24Mastodon37520.2020.20
25Jcadams337418.0019.75
26dadara7428212.5013.50
27gianply925421.0020.25
28Krobs25421.0020.75
29Jynn19110.0016.50
30FirstCapitan16220.0022.50
31s7312223.0020.00
32mancslo10119.0023.00
33marrkj9222.0017.00
34Lars Rystedt6225.0024.50
35Rui Vieira5120.006.00
36Gasper Grebenc4125.0027.00
37VirusGR4222.00
RankDriverPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5
1KILL BILL99
1st
28
7th
20
1st
24
1st
27
2AndyVanDalen97
7th
22
2nd
27
3rd
24
4th
24
3Anatoliy89
6th
23
5th
24
14th
13
6th
19
18th
10
4SimRacing-GP85
11th
18
11th
18
16th
11
8th
17
7th
21
5Nimugp84
15th
14
8th
21
18th
9
7th
18
6th
22
6Frenk K.81
22nd
7
7th
22
8th
19
3rd
22
17th
11
7Christos77
3rd
26
4th
25
4th
21
23rd
5
8~IsR~Mikk6975
2nd
27
6th
23
3rd
25
9Baked bean74
1st
28
1st
26
5th
20
10benborp71
17th
12
3rd
26
26th
1
11th
14
10th
18
11Thomas Pryke65
10th
19
4th
23
2nd
23
12fabiozerbetto61
5th
24
10th
17
8th
20
13joka60
26th
3
18th
11
9th
18
16th
9
9th
19
14gmoore60
4th
25
15th
12
5th
23
15MM43t!n58
16th
13
12th
15
10th
15
13th
15
16Bjoern58
12th
17
9th
20
6th
21
17Jack Bancroft48
5th
22
2nd
26
18Mack47
13th
16
21st
6
13th
12
15th
13
19Andrei Constantin46
12th
17
11th
16
12th
13
20wizper_dk45
9th
20
2nd
25
21Albino Guani43
18th
11
14th
15
17th
10
DNS
0
21st
7
22Cal42
13th
14
14th
11
11th
17
23Martin Zeisler39
13th
16
16th
13
21st
4
22nd
6
24Mastodon37
24th
5
20th
9
19th
8
18th
7
20th
8
25Jcadams337
21st
8
22nd
5
15th
10
14th
14
26dadara7428
9th
16
16th
12
27gianply925
24th
5
24th
3
24th
1
12th
16
28Krobs25
23rd
6
20th
7
22nd
3
19th
9
29Jynn19
10th
19
DNS
0
30FirstCapitan16
17th
12
23rd
4
31s7312
20th
9
26th
3
32mancslo10
19th
10
33marrkj9
17th
8
27th
1
34Lars Rystedt6
25th
4
25th
2
35Rui Vieira5
20th
5
36Gasper Grebenc4
25th
4
37VirusGR42
DNS
0

Teams Championship

RankTeamPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1OPK Team815111.407.40
2Team Schmokin'81811.5014.00
3TwinSpeed8168.509.50
4Team Faceplant77418.505.50
5Schleifer Racing Team75323.673.67
6LEON Corse62611.5015.83
7Rookie Monsters59816.7515.50
8Écurie Bras et Coudes534114.258.50
9ARG Team46213.002.50
10Northern Light Racing45215.5012.50
11simracingteam.net39418.0011.25
12Backmarker Racing351020.6021.18
13Dizel Race Team10119.0023.00
14Pan Franciszek Team9222.0017.00
RankTeamPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5
1OPK Team81722192211
2Team Schmokin'811421121520
3TwinSpeed8121201723
4Team Faceplant772625215
5Schleifer Racing Team75272325
6LEON Corse6213161518
7Rookie Monsters596718919
8Écurie Bras et Coudes531226114
9ARG Team462323
10Northern Light Racing452025
11simracingteam.net39161346
12Backmarker Racing35665712
13Dizel Race Team1010
14Pan Franciszek Team981

Constructors Championship

RankConstructorPoints
Nb. Races
Nb. Wins
Nb. Top 3
Avg. Finish
Nb. Poles
Avg. Qual.
1Bentley Continental GT388243610.79210.40
2McLaren 650s GT38620112.50112.00
3Radical RXC Turbo GT37817212.5911.65
4Callaway C7 GT3-R74321312.84114.94
5Mercedes AMG GT356241314.92114.76
RankConstructorPoints# 1# 2# 3# 4# 5
1Bentley Continental GT3881623211712
2McLaren 650s GT3862216101820
3Radical RXC Turbo GT3781610191321
4Callaway C7 GT3-R741618121216
5Mercedes AMG GT3568178815

Ad-Blocker !

Please, understand SimRacing-GP.net needs your support :)
Licensed Members get an ad-free access to the Website.

Powered by Alcides AE.
All trademarks used on this website are the property of their respective owners.